WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:05 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         Meet: * 2:03.20  7/24/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey
                 2:04.69  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 2:08.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 2:12.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                 2:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McErlean, James  18 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:15.60    2:13.44 qMEET  
                 28.66      1:03.53 (34.87)
        1:42.37 (38.84)     2:13.44 (31.07)
  2 Smith, Liam M    16 Lower Moreland S  2:13.37    2:13.57 qMEET  
                 28.31      1:03.20 (34.89)
        1:44.54 (41.34)     2:13.57 (29.03)
  3 Faikish, Sean A  16 North Penn Aquat  2:07.96    2:13.86 qMEET  
                 28.67      1:04.44 (35.77)
        1:42.57 (38.13)     2:13.86 (31.29)
  4 Moll, Joseph T   18 Lancaster Aquati  2:12.29    2:14.12 qMEET  
                 28.15      1:01.95 (33.80)
        1:43.38 (41.43)     2:14.12 (30.74)
  5 Peckmann, Alec   19 York YMCA-MA      2:09.57    2:14.29 qMEET  
                 28.70      1:02.32 (33.62)
        1:43.21 (40.89)     2:14.29 (31.08)
  6 Challis, Michae  18 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:14.88    2:14.98 qMEET  
                 27.75      1:03.81 (36.06)
        1:42.21 (38.40)     2:14.98 (32.77)
  7 Fong, Joshua L   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:14.92    2:15.26 qMEET  
                 29.10      1:04.43 (35.33)
        1:43.61 (39.18)     2:15.26 (31.65)
  8 Iacobelli, Mich  15 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:18.25    2:15.53 qMEET  
                 29.59      1:04.80 (35.21)
        1:43.52 (38.72)     2:15.53 (32.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crescente, Anto  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:17.52    2:15.95 qMEET  
                 29.20      1:03.85 (34.65)
        1:43.88 (40.03)     2:15.95 (32.07)
 10 Degodny, Eric H  16 North Penn Aquat  2:19.05    2:16.06 qMEET  
                 29.48      1:04.14 (34.66)
        1:44.44 (40.30)     2:16.06 (31.62)
 11 Gallagher, Zach  16 Elite Performanc  2:13.42    2:16.14 qMEET  
                 28.12      1:03.16 (35.04)
        1:43.78 (40.62)     2:16.14 (32.36)
 12 Harner, Jake H   24 Lower Moreland S  1:49.02Y   2:16.32 qMEET  
                 29.25      1:06.50 (37.25)
        1:44.50 (38.00)     2:16.32 (31.82)
 13 Brennan, Ryan K  17 Greater Philadel  2:16.99    2:16.49 qMEET  
                 28.95      1:02.17 (33.22)
        1:44.56 (42.39)     2:16.49 (31.93)
 14 Taylor, Andrew   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:17.33    2:16.80 qMEET  
                 28.07      1:04.16 (36.09)
        1:46.59 (42.43)     2:16.80 (30.21)
 15 Perot, Robert M  16 Five Star Swim C  2:20.66    2:16.87 qMEET  
                 30.97      1:06.19 (35.22)
        1:46.19 (40.00)     2:16.87 (30.68)
 16 Haines, Jacob R  17 South Jersey Aqu  2:14.26    2:16.88 qMEET  
                 28.80      1:04.58 (35.78)
        1:44.11 (39.53)     2:16.88 (32.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huuki, Erik D    17 Central Bucks Sw  2:16.30    2:17.06 qMEET  
                 30.41      1:03.51 (33.10)
        1:44.73 (41.22)     2:17.06 (32.33)
 18 Wolbert, Zachar  18 Pocono Family YM  2:10.23    2:17.17 qMEET  
                 28.81      1:04.75 (35.94)
        1:45.36 (40.61)     2:17.17 (31.81)
 19 Murphy, Matthew  16 Greater Philadel  2:13.36    2:17.23 qMEET  
                 29.86      1:06.51 (36.65)
        1:44.56 (38.05)     2:17.23 (32.67)
 20 Szekely, Matthe  17 Central Bucks Sw  2:16.07    2:17.35 qMEET  
                 28.01      1:02.98 (34.97)
        1:45.01 (42.03)     2:17.35 (32.34)
 21 Hong, Joseph S   15 Central Bucks Sw  2:15.77    2:17.41 qMEET  
                                1:05.90 ( )
        1:45.34 (39.44)     2:17.41 (32.07)
 22 El-Deiry, James  17 Suburban Seahawk  2:14.32    2:18.02 qMEET  
                                1:06.17 ( )
        1:45.25 (39.08)     2:18.02 (32.77)
 23 Bell, Alasdair   17 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:18.16    2:18.16 qMEET  
                 29.21      1:06.61 (37.40)
        1:46.29 (39.68)     2:18.16 (31.87)
 24 Artis, Jack M    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:23.33    2:18.19 qMEET  
                 30.15      1:06.89 (36.74)
        1:47.63 (40.74)     2:18.19 (30.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Loughlin, Gavin  16 Plymouth Whitema  1:59.92Y   2:18.27 qMEET  
                 30.48      1:07.08 (36.60)
        1:46.72 (39.64)     2:18.27 (31.55)
 26 Wing, Janik T    17 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:19.69    2:18.38 qMEET  
                 28.96      1:06.15 (37.19)
        1:47.00 (40.85)     2:18.38 (31.38)
 27 Deppen, Jack C   15 North Penn Aquat  2:17.20    2:18.54 qMEET  
                 29.03      1:03.41 (34.38)
        1:47.91 (44.50)     2:18.54 (30.63)
 28 Volin, Alexande  16 South Jersey Aqu  2:00.70Y   2:18.73 qMEET  
                                1:06.87 ( )
        1:46.78 (39.91)     2:18.73 (31.95)
 28 Yanchulis, Noah  21 Parkland Aquatic  2:11.95    2:18.73 qMEET  
                 29.44      1:05.60 (36.16)
        1:46.36 (40.76)     2:18.73 (32.37)
 30 Witt, Noah C     17 State College Ar  2:21.37    2:18.74 qMEET  
                 28.44      1:04.12 (35.68)
        1:46.00 (41.88)     2:18.74 (32.74)
 31 Brosky, Paul     15 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:01.85Y   2:19.05 qMEET  
                 30.17      1:05.05 (34.88)
        1:46.27 (41.22)     2:19.05 (32.78)
 32 Distenfeld, Tyl  15 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:21.69    2:19.16 qMEET  
                 30.43      1:05.19 (34.76)
        1:48.04 (42.85)     2:19.16 (31.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rucci, David J   17 Greater Philadel  2:13.37    2:19.23 MEET   
                 29.52      1:04.84 (35.32)
        1:46.52 (41.68)     2:19.23 (32.71)
 34 Abrahams, David  17 Una Rad-MA        2:19.04    2:19.32 MEET   
                 29.65      1:07.09 (37.44)
        1:44.49 (37.40)     2:19.32 (34.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Cunningham, Pat  16 Lower Moreland S  2:21.91    2:19.49 MEET   
                 30.15      1:07.30 (37.15)
        1:47.10 (39.80)     2:19.49 (32.39)
 36 Corrigan, Jayde  17 Five Star Swim C  2:02.46Y   2:19.50 MEET   
                 30.80      1:05.17 (34.37)
        1:47.24 (42.07)     2:19.50 (32.26)
 37 O'Brien, Morgan  17 Blue Eagle Swimm  2:17.00    2:19.61 MEET   
                 28.89      1:03.47 (34.58)
        1:45.94 (42.47)     2:19.61 (33.67)
 38 Khayt, Tomer     17 Central Bucks Sw  2:20.46    2:19.66 MEET   
                 30.06      1:04.33 (34.27)
        1:46.40 (42.07)     2:19.66 (33.26)
 39 Gomez Fischer,   18 Malvern Swimming  2:20.56    2:19.67 MEET   
                 29.19      1:04.50 (35.31)
        1:47.37 (42.87)     2:19.67 (32.30)
 40 Dragan, Paul G   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:22.14    2:19.71 MEET   
                 30.10      1:07.39 (37.29)
        1:48.09 (40.70)     2:19.71 (31.62)
 40 Wilmore, Aaron   15 Delaware Swim Te  2:21.15    2:19.71 MEET   
                 29.58      1:06.32 (36.74)
        1:47.06 (40.74)     2:19.71 (32.65)
 42 Lastauskas, Nic  20 Una Paac-MA       2:15.96    2:19.80 MEET   
                 29.48      1:06.87 (37.39)
        1:47.35 (40.48)     2:19.80 (32.45)
 43 Klar-Chaudhuri,  18 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:23.54    2:19.93 MEET   
                 29.18      1:06.65 (37.47)
        1:49.01 (42.36)     2:19.93 (30.92)
 44 Fein, Ryley W    18 North Penn Aquat  1:54.74Y   2:20.01 MEET   
                 28.06      1:06.53 (38.47)
        1:48.03 (41.50)     2:20.01 (31.98)
 45 Flynn, Alexande  18 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:17.01    2:20.07 MEET   
                 27.75      1:04.67 (36.92)
        1:47.57 (42.90)     2:20.07 (32.50)
 46 Houser, Paul W   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:21.12    2:20.09 MEET   
                 31.67      1:07.39 (35.72)
        1:47.21 (39.82)     2:20.09 (32.88)
 47 Boerger, Thomas  17 Suburban Seahawk  2:02.93Y   2:20.13 MEET   
                 29.72      1:04.59 (34.87)
        1:48.17 (43.58)     2:20.13 (31.96)
 48 Oren, David A    16 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:24.62    2:20.15 MEET   
                 31.57      1:08.19 (36.62)
        1:46.79 (38.60)     2:20.15 (33.36)
 49 Lance, Oliver P  17 Five Star Swim C  1:57.48Y   2:20.28 MEET   
                 29.23      1:05.04 (35.81)
        1:47.91 (42.87)     2:20.28 (32.37)
 50 Evangelista, Ro  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:21.14    2:20.39 MEET   
                 29.17      1:04.40 (35.23)
        1:47.58 (43.18)     2:20.39 (32.81)
 51 Nasielski, Bria  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:20.29    2:20.55 MEET   
                 30.15      1:06.89 (36.74)
        1:49.02 (42.13)     2:20.55 (31.53)
 52 Greer, Matthew   15 Parkland Aquatic  2:23.18    2:20.65 MEET   
                                  15.02 ( )
      1:47.56 (1:32.54)     2:20.65 (33.09)
 53 Lynam, Nicholas  17 Lancaster Aquati  2:15.26    2:20.88 MEET   
                 29.64      1:04.38 (34.74)
        1:50.51 (46.13)     2:20.88 (30.37)
 54 Maziarz, Dylan   17 Penn Charter Aqu  2:18.82    2:20.89 MEET   
                 29.58      1:06.28 (36.70)
        1:48.40 (42.12)     2:20.89 (32.49)
 55 Avagliano, Aj    16 Westtown Aquatic  2:21.91    2:21.09 MEET   
                 29.12      1:05.53 (36.41)
        1:48.37 (42.84)     2:21.09 (32.72)
 56 Blacker, Alexan  15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:02.95Y   2:21.26 MEET   
                 30.17      1:05.79 (35.62)
        1:47.72 (41.93)     2:21.26 (33.54)
 57 Gray, Matthew J  15 Radnor Aquatic C  2:16.02    2:21.27 MEET   
                 30.23      1:07.10 (36.87)
        1:47.26 (40.16)     2:21.27 (34.01)
 57 Patti, Alexande  16 Central Bucks Sw  2:22.05    2:21.27 MEET   
                 29.07      1:06.71 (37.64)
        1:49.75 (43.04)     2:21.27 (31.52)
 59 Gozdan, Michael  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:23.39    2:21.52 MEET   
                 31.23      1:08.21 (36.98)
        1:48.70 (40.49)     2:21.52 (32.82)
 60 Hare, Kyle       16 South Jersey Aqu  2:22.17    2:21.56 MEET   
                 29.23      1:08.21 (38.98)
        1:50.42 (42.21)     2:21.56 (31.14)
 61 Laslo, Gabriel   16 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:57.60Y   2:21.57 MEET   
                 29.43      1:05.81 (36.38)
        1:49.30 (43.49)     2:21.57 (32.27)
 62 Rucci, Joseph R  17 Greater Philadel  2:22.30    2:21.58 MEET   
                 28.89      1:06.09 (37.20)
        1:48.42 (42.33)     2:21.58 (33.16)
 63 Sommeling, Mich  17 Una JW-MA         2:20.92    2:21.62 MEET   
                 29.86      1:07.65 (37.79)
        1:51.56 (43.91)     2:21.62 (30.06)
 64 Farrow, Kyle T   16 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:15.02    2:21.74 MEET   
                 29.55      1:04.92 (35.37)
        1:48.06 (43.14)     2:21.74 (33.68)
 65 Whitsett, Cole   16 Suburban Seahawk  2:20.34    2:21.76 MEET   
                 28.01      1:04.95 (36.94)
        1:48.46 (43.51)     2:21.76 (33.30)
 66 Yaglenski, Thom  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:17.46    2:21.81 MEET   
                 28.73      1:03.92 (35.19)
        1:47.12 (43.20)     2:21.81 (34.69)
 67 Heasley, Foster  16 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:18.79    2:21.97 MEET   
                 29.88      1:08.14 (38.26)
        1:49.18 (41.04)     2:21.97 (32.79)
 68 Levari, Jack J   15 Greater Philadel  2:21.75    2:22.16 MEET   
                 30.63      1:07.01 (36.38)
        1:50.72 (43.71)     2:22.16 (31.44)
 69 Thomas, Owen     18 Blue Eagle Swimm  2:21.55    2:22.29 MEET   
                 30.34      1:06.62 (36.28)
        1:51.26 (44.64)     2:22.29 (31.03)
 70 Zhang, James     16 Parkland Aquatic  2:21.56    2:22.38 MEET   
                 30.56      1:07.43 (36.87)
        1:49.67 (42.24)     2:22.38 (32.71)
 71 Chiu, Alexander  16 South Jersey Aqu  2:01.57Y   2:22.43 MEET   
                 16.20      1:05.67 (49.47)
        1:52.18 (46.51)     2:22.43 (30.25)
 72 Lewke, Kevin S   15 Delaware Swim Te  2:22.58    2:22.58 MEET   
                 29.77      1:07.11 (37.34)
        1:51.38 (44.27)     2:22.58 (31.20)
 73 Bloom, Nicholas  20 Collegiate Aquat  2:21.18    2:22.65 MEET   
                 30.20      1:06.16 (35.96)
        1:50.56 (44.40)     2:22.65 (32.09)
 74 Emmerling, Kyle  17 Lancaster Aquati  2:03.59Y   2:22.98 MEET   
                 31.10      1:07.78 (36.68)
        1:50.79 (43.01)     2:22.98 (32.19)
 75 Andrews, Nikita  16 Hershey Aquatic-  2:20.40    2:22.99 MEET   
                 29.82      1:07.75 (37.93)
        1:50.87 (43.12)     2:22.99 (32.12)
 76 Piccolo, Nathan  15 Greater Philadel  2:02.81Y   2:23.00 MEET   
                 28.70      1:06.20 (37.50)
        1:50.89 (44.69)     2:23.00 (32.11)
 77 Jablonski, Dani  17 Parkland Aquatic  2:23.59    2:23.07 MEET   
                 30.43      1:07.74 (37.31)
        1:50.31 (42.57)     2:23.07 (32.76)
 78 Armbruster, And  15 Parkland Aquatic  2:00.96Y   2:23.15 MEET   
                 29.71      1:05.58 (35.87)
        1:50.77 (45.19)     2:23.15 (32.38)
 79 Mahler, Adam P   17 Unattached-MA     2:03.23Y   2:23.19 MEET   
                 28.96      1:06.25 (37.29)
        1:50.89 (44.64)     2:23.19 (32.30)
 80 Zipf, Aidan E    16 Suburban Seahawk  1:59.03Y   2:23.20 MEET   
                 30.61      1:07.84 (37.23)
        1:50.26 (42.42)     2:23.20 (32.94)
 81 Waterland, Dani  18 Suburban Seahawk  2:19.72    2:23.21 MEET   
                 29.05      1:04.28 (35.23)
        1:50.00 (45.72)     2:23.21 (33.21)
 82 Ellis, Ryan T    16 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:02.02Y   2:23.34 MEET   
                 31.49      1:07.07 (35.58)
        1:51.63 (44.56)     2:23.34 (31.71)
 83 Jaramillo, Rich  16 Greater Philadel  2:20.43    2:23.49 MEET   
                 30.12      1:06.41 (36.29)
        1:50.18 (43.77)     2:23.49 (33.31)
 84 Majka, Scott R   16 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:23.69    2:23.56 MEET   
                 29.82      1:08.50 (38.68)
        1:49.72 (41.22)     2:23.56 (33.84)
 85 Benson, Jacob R  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:23.61    2:23.71 MEET   
                 20.27      1:09.49 (49.22)
        1:51.19 (41.70)     2:23.71 (32.52)
 86 McAllister, Pat  18 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:22.46    2:23.72 MEET   
                 30.12      1:07.91 (37.79)
        1:50.63 (42.72)     2:23.72 (33.09)
 87 Skiles, Logan G  16 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:20.44    2:23.81        
                 29.07      1:08.41 (39.34)
        1:50.30 (41.89)     2:23.81 (33.51)
 88 Parkhill, Evan   17 Central Bucks Sw  2:01.20Y   2:23.84        
                 31.32      1:08.82 (37.50)
        1:50.13 (41.31)     2:23.84 (33.71)
 89 Lafferty, Jacob  17 Brandywine-DE YM  2:02.75Y   2:24.20        
                 29.99      1:05.97 (35.98)
        1:50.47 (44.50)     2:24.20 (33.73)
 90 Fenska, Evan W   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:03.38Y   2:24.35        
                 31.37      1:10.95 (39.58)
        1:52.19 (41.24)     2:24.35 (32.16)
 91 Funari, Justin   17 South Jersey Aqu  2:23.67    2:24.38        
                 29.67      1:08.29 (38.62)
        1:50.54 (42.25)     2:24.38 (33.84)
 92 Young, Griffin   16 Westtown Aquatic  2:03.79Y   2:24.47        
                 30.01      1:07.21 (37.20)
        1:50.72 (43.51)     2:24.47 (33.75)
 93 Flowers, Paul E  17 Schuylkill YMCA-  1:57.80Y   2:25.00        
                 30.62      1:08.75 (38.13)
        1:46.28 (37.53)     2:25.00 (38.72)
 94 Yoon, Michael    15 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:33.91    2:25.02        
                 31.35      1:09.48 (38.13)
        1:52.00 (42.52)     2:25.02 (33.02)
 95 Clark, Nicholas  15 North Penn Aquat  2:16.87    2:25.13        
                 29.07      1:07.68 (38.61)
        1:50.52 (42.84)     2:25.13 (34.61)
 96 Nicastro, Payto  17 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:01.37Y   2:25.37        
                                1:09.63 ( )
        1:52.07 (42.44)     2:25.37 (33.30)
 97 Coleman, Christ  17 Greater Susqueha  1:55.89Y   2:25.39        
                                1:06.36 ( )
        1:48.47 (42.11)     2:25.39 (36.92)
 98 Pasco, Andrew H  16 South Jersey Aqu  2:04.57Y   2:25.54        
                 29.73      1:08.84 (39.11)
        1:51.07 (42.23)     2:25.54 (34.47)
 99 Mesco, Mark J    18 Greater Philadel  2:30.37    2:26.28        
                 31.24      1:11.55 (40.31)
        1:52.41 (40.86)     2:26.28 (33.87)
100 Webb, Gavin M    16 Parkland Swimmin  2:04.73Y   2:26.39        
                 30.21      1:08.04 (37.83)
        1:54.11 (46.07)     2:26.39 (32.28)
101 Averill, Richar  20 Unattached-MA     2:21.55    2:26.56        
                 30.12      1:08.74 (38.62)
        1:52.21 (43.47)     2:26.56 (34.35)
102 Sumner, Stuart   17 Central Bucks Sw  2:04.77Y   2:26.67        
                 29.57      1:08.54 (38.97)
        1:53.79 (45.25)     2:26.67 (32.88)
103 Porter, Daniel   15 Greater Philadel  2:03.01Y   2:27.04        
                 30.16      1:07.17 (37.01)
        1:53.13 (45.96)     2:27.04 (33.91)
104 Zatonskyy, Deni  16 Lower Moreland S  2:04.46Y   2:27.57        
                 30.17      1:09.24 (39.07)
        1:54.55 (45.31)     2:27.57 (33.02)
105 Duthie, Zachary  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:02.19Y   2:27.67        
                 31.06      1:11.70 (40.64)
        1:54.35 (42.65)     2:27.67 (33.32)
106 Oliver, Kevin S  16 Pocono Family YM  2:03.97Y   2:27.88        
                 31.79      1:11.81 (40.02)
        1:54.51 (42.70)     2:27.88 (33.37)
107 Zheng, Garrick   15 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:04.35Y   2:27.97        
                 30.27      1:09.88 (39.61)
        1:53.67 (43.79)     2:27.97 (34.30)
108 Obregon, Enriqu  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:18.05    2:28.03        
                 31.39      1:08.58 (37.19)
        1:54.05 (45.47)     2:28.03 (33.98)
109 Pave, Andrew S   16 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:02.00Y   2:28.10        
                 16.20      1:11.94 (55.74)
        1:53.44 (41.50)     2:28.10 (34.66)
110 Hannig, Michael  17 Suburban Seahawk  2:02.70Y   2:28.47        
                 30.65      1:09.59 (38.94)
        1:54.56 (44.97)     2:28.47 (33.91)
111 Emmerling, Luke  18 Lancaster Aquati  2:00.44Y   2:28.55        
                 31.99      1:10.16 (38.17)
        1:55.26 (45.10)     2:28.55 (33.29)
112 Wright, Grayson  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:03.73Y   2:28.92        
                 30.40      1:07.24 (36.84)
        1:55.48 (48.24)     2:28.92 (33.44)
113 Blake, Teddy G   13 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:30.92    2:29.08        
                 32.53      1:09.32 (36.79)
        1:55.91 (46.59)     2:29.08 (33.17)
114 Spruance, Matth  15 Una Dst-MA        2:32.67    2:29.16        
                 30.69      1:08.95 (38.26)
        1:52.82 (43.87)     2:29.16 (36.34)
115 Pham, Andrew T   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:23.40    2:29.57        
                 29.76      1:08.95 (39.19)
        1:54.19 (45.24)     2:29.57 (35.38)
116 Skelly, Conor T  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:20.96    2:29.90        
                 30.42      1:10.26 (39.84)
        1:56.58 (46.32)     2:29.90 (33.32)
117 Hause, Kaleb S   15 Bloomsburg Area-  2:35.73    2:30.45        
                 30.97      1:07.45 (36.48)
        1:55.01 (47.56)     2:30.45 (35.44)
 -- Carr, Ethan H    19 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:12.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                 28.94      1:03.41 (34.47)
        1:43.77 (40.36)          DQ (31.31)
 -- Reihman, Mahlon  18 Parkland Aquatic  2:09.97        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc