WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:05 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         Meet: * 2:16.29  7/21/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw
                 2:17.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 2:20.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 2:26.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                 2:36.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.79
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Doss, Abigail P  16 Greater Susqueha  2:20.62    2:23.76 qFUTU  
                 33.27      1:09.08 (35.81)
        1:51.08 (42.00)     2:23.76 (32.68)
  2 Kolessar, Madis  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:23.31    2:23.99 qFUTU  
                 31.12      1:06.79 (35.67)
        1:51.80 (45.01)     2:23.99 (32.19)
  3 Henry, Allison   16 Nrg Swimming-MA   2:23.97    2:24.28 qFUTU  
                 30.76      1:10.37 (39.61)
        1:51.62 (41.25)     2:24.28 (32.66)
  4 Sykes, Emily J   19 Una Udac-MA       2:20.18    2:24.34 qFUTU  
                 31.44      1:09.58 (38.14)
        1:50.12 (40.54)     2:24.34 (34.22)
  5 Aguirre, Madele  17 Suburban Seahawk  2:25.16    2:24.45 qFUTU  
                 32.18      1:08.08 (35.90)
        1:51.75 (43.67)     2:24.45 (32.70)
  6 Yoon, Grace S    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:20.88    2:24.79 qFUTU  
                 31.56      1:10.36 (38.80)
        1:51.67 (41.31)     2:24.79 (33.12)
  7 Scott, Morgan E  18 Central Bucks Sw  2:20.97    2:25.56 qFUTU  
                 31.03      1:08.40 (37.37)
        1:53.09 (44.69)     2:25.56 (32.47)
  8 Cavanagh, Erin   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:21.17    2:25.60 qFUTU  
                 30.99      1:07.84 (36.85)
        1:52.42 (44.58)     2:25.60 (33.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maccausland, He  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:22.95    2:26.03 qFUTU  
                 32.46      1:11.14 (38.68)
        1:53.62 (42.48)     2:26.03 (32.41)
 10 Chompre, Ashley  16 Westtown Aquatic  2:29.12    2:27.57 qMEET  
                 30.58      1:09.24 (38.66)
        1:53.22 (43.98)     2:27.57 (34.35)
 11 Robinson, Holly  16 Una JW-MA         2:34.51    2:28.08 qMEET  
                 31.34      1:09.09 (37.75)
        1:54.50 (45.41)     2:28.08 (33.58)
 12 Olszewski, Eliz  18 Suburban Seahawk  2:24.75    2:28.32 qMEET  
                 31.35      1:08.55 (37.20)
        1:53.10 (44.55)     2:28.32 (35.22)
 13 Cooke, Madelein  19 Unattached-MA     2:30.75    2:28.52 qMEET  
                 30.67      1:09.74 (39.07)
        1:53.27 (43.53)     2:28.52 (35.25)
 14 Palmer, Lydia M  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:28.90    2:28.64 qMEET  
                 32.13      1:10.65 (38.52)
        1:55.27 (44.62)     2:28.64 (33.37)
 15 Behm, Ann E      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:29.35    2:28.77 qMEET  
                 32.29      1:08.25 (35.96)
        1:55.17 (46.92)     2:28.77 (33.60)
 16 Neveling, Abbey  19 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:27.42    2:28.85 qMEET  
                 33.07      1:10.91 (37.84)
        1:53.97 (43.06)     2:28.85 (34.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wisniewski, Emi  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:29.80    2:29.37 qMEET  
                 31.86      1:10.01 (38.15)
        1:56.24 (46.23)     2:29.37 (33.13)
 18 Sicinski, Court  18 Parkland Swimmin  2:31.63    2:29.63 qMEET  
                 31.59                     
            1:06.50 ( )   2:29.63 (1:23.13)
 19 Washart, Jordan  17 Greater Philadel  2:30.04    2:29.80 qMEET  
                 31.78      1:10.35 (38.57)
        1:56.25 (45.90)     2:29.80 (33.55)
 20 Breslin, Alyssa  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:04.36Y   2:30.05 qMEET  
                 32.79      1:15.58 (42.79)
        1:57.23 (41.65)     2:30.05 (32.82)
 21 Lichtner, Kayla  16 Lower Moreland S  2:32.86    2:30.12 qMEET  
                 31.43      1:10.56 (39.13)
        1:56.84 (46.28)     2:30.12 (33.28)
 22 Weiss, Camille   15 Penn Charter Aqu  2:28.20    2:30.15 qMEET  
                 32.31      1:10.90 (38.59)
        1:56.98 (46.08)     2:30.15 (33.17)
 23 Woods, Nora C    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:26.17    2:30.16 qMEET  
                 31.84      1:11.75 (39.91)
        1:53.85 (42.10)     2:30.16 (36.31)
 24 Smith, Olivia C  15 Greater Philadel  2:32.67    2:30.48 qMEET  
                 31.40      1:07.62 (36.22)
        1:55.04 (47.42)     2:30.48 (35.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fong, Andrea L   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:27.74    2:30.73 qMEET  
                 32.67      1:11.62 (38.95)
        1:56.28 (44.66)     2:30.73 (34.45)
 26 Marlin, Courtne  17 Suburban Seahawk  2:31.82    2:31.06 qMEET  
                 31.72      1:10.58 (38.86)
        1:57.05 (46.47)     2:31.06 (34.01)
 27 Shema, Erin O    15 Suburban Seahawk  2:30.74    2:31.09 qMEET  
                 32.51      1:10.61 (38.10)
        1:57.35 (46.74)     2:31.09 (33.74)
 28 Houtz, Sydney E  16 Greater Susqueha  2:07.99Y   2:31.16 qMEET  
                 32.57      1:11.29 (38.72)
        1:57.41 (46.12)     2:31.16 (33.75)
 29 Kahn, Shelby C   15 Unattached-MA     2:30.64    2:31.21 qMEET  
                 32.13      1:12.77 (40.64)
        1:57.08 (44.31)     2:31.21 (34.13)
 30 Waggoner, Alexa  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:29.80    2:31.23 qMEET  
                                  16.12 ( )
          33.00 (16.88)   2:31.23 (1:58.23)
 31 Berzanski, Ava   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:27.13    2:31.36 qMEET  
                 32.92      1:13.69 (40.77)
        1:56.99 (43.30)     2:31.36 (34.37)
 32 Amdor, Abigail   17 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:30.39    2:31.49 qMEET  
                 31.23      1:11.61 (40.38)
        1:56.49 (44.88)     2:31.49 (35.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brandbergh, Ele  16 Central Bucks Sw  2:32.01    2:31.58 MEET   
                 30.84                     
              55.14 ( )   2:31.58 (1:36.44)
 34 Luft, Katherine  17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:26.27    2:31.65 MEET   
                 32.40      1:11.15 (38.75)
        1:56.78 (45.63)     2:31.65 (34.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Scholer, Haley   15 Central Bucks Sw  2:26.27    2:31.67 MEET   
                 32.84      1:09.96 (37.12)
        1:56.92 (46.96)     2:31.67 (34.75)
 36 Cantoral, Gina   16 Lower Moreland S  2:34.52    2:31.79 MEET   
                 31.92      1:11.75 (39.83)
        1:57.36 (45.61)     2:31.79 (34.43)
 37 Merch, Karolyn   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:31.79    2:31.80 MEET   
                 34.11      1:11.64 (37.53)
        1:56.31 (44.67)     2:31.80 (35.49)
 38 Daly, Kaelan G   15 North Penn Aquat  2:28.21    2:31.82 MEET   
                 32.57      1:12.87 (40.30)
        1:58.53 (45.66)     2:31.82 (33.29)
 39 Shelly, Marget   18 York YMCA-MA      2:24.94    2:31.85 MEET   
                 32.45      1:09.71 (37.26)
        1:57.56 (47.85)     2:31.85 (34.29)
 39 Lopez-Ona, Gabr  16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:33.75    2:31.85 MEET   
                 31.97      1:10.60 (38.63)
        1:58.03 (47.43)     2:31.85 (33.82)
 41 Kaczorowski, Ma  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:26.63    2:31.98 MEET   
                 32.09      1:12.72 (40.63)
        1:59.62 (46.90)     2:31.98 (32.36)
 42 Menzer, Kate M   15 Delaware Swim Te  2:31.39    2:32.02 MEET   
                 32.26      1:10.88 (38.62)
        1:57.03 (46.15)     2:32.02 (34.99)
 43 Everhart, Hanna  18 Bloomsburg Area-  2:27.06    2:32.68 MEET   
                 32.24      1:12.66 (40.42)
        1:58.60 (45.94)     2:32.68 (34.08)
 44 Jones, Elizabet  16 Hershey Aquatic-  2:34.47    2:32.73 MEET   
                 31.72      1:09.20 (37.48)
        1:58.81 (49.61)     2:32.73 (33.92)
 45 DeBruyn, Hadley  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:25.59    2:32.79 MEET   
                 34.35      1:12.56 (38.21)
        1:58.42 (45.86)     2:32.79 (34.37)
 46 Doss, Gabrielle  15 Greater Susqueha  2:34.11    2:33.52 MEET   
                 32.12      1:12.99 (40.87)
        1:58.36 (45.37)     2:33.52 (35.16)
 47 Bergstrom, Sydn  14 Suburban Seahawk  2:31.94    2:33.53 MEET   
                 33.65      1:13.80 (40.15)
        1:59.80 (46.00)     2:33.53 (33.73)
 47 Feeley, Shannon  18 South Jersey Aqu  2:13.10Y   2:33.53 MEET   
                 34.09      1:15.24 (41.15)
        1:59.82 (44.58)     2:33.53 (33.71)
 49 Ong, Ashley      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:32.13    2:33.59 MEET   
                 32.48      1:10.73 (38.25)
        2:00.55 (49.82)     2:33.59 (33.04)
 50 Chambers, Emma   15 Una Gpac-MA       2:34.53    2:33.89 MEET   
                 32.29      1:11.54 (39.25)
        1:59.00 (47.46)     2:33.89 (34.89)
 51 Wakeley, Laura   17 Greater Philadel  2:32.40    2:33.94 MEET   
                 34.24      1:13.61 (39.37)
        1:58.96 (45.35)     2:33.94 (34.98)
 52 Kim, Karis E     16 Plymouth Whitema  2:33.06    2:34.01 MEET   
                 33.58      1:12.68 (39.10)
        1:59.43 (46.75)     2:34.01 (34.58)
 53 Kupsky, April M  16 Unattached-MA     2:33.76    2:34.09 MEET   
                 32.89      1:13.31 (40.42)
        1:59.34 (46.03)     2:34.09 (34.75)
 54 Schofield, Laur  15 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:34.31    2:34.22 MEET   
                 33.17      1:14.20 (41.03)
        1:59.32 (45.12)     2:34.22 (34.90)
 55 Burton, Apolina  14 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:35.42    2:34.43 MEET   
                 33.81      1:12.24 (38.43)
        2:01.75 (49.51)     2:34.43 (32.68)
 56 Walls, Annie E   16 Parkland Aquatic  2:31.52    2:34.52 MEET   
                 32.50      1:11.40 (38.90)
        2:00.76 (49.36)     2:34.52 (33.76)
 57 Hadley, Emma B   20 Bison Aquatics C  2:04.94Y   2:34.59 MEET   
                 32.28      1:09.79 (37.51)
        1:58.68 (48.89)     2:34.59 (35.91)
 58 Rollo, Sophia R  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:14.90Y   2:34.63 MEET   
                 34.30      1:13.15 (38.85)
        2:00.28 (47.13)     2:34.63 (34.35)
 59 Liu, Chelsey     16 Suburban Seahawk  2:31.74    2:34.73 MEET   
                 31.81      1:10.80 (38.99)
        1:58.44 (47.64)     2:34.73 (36.29)
 60 Campbell, Caili  17 Pocono Family YM  2:31.04    2:34.79 MEET   
                 32.86      1:11.01 (38.15)
        1:58.29 (47.28)     2:34.79 (36.50)
 61 Pendleton, Laur  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:13.59Y   2:34.85 MEET   
                 31.93      1:13.90 (41.97)
        1:58.93 (45.03)     2:34.85 (35.92)
 62 Gross, Ella M    15 Central Bucks Sw  2:14.81Y   2:35.07 MEET   
                 30.78      1:09.51 (38.73)
        1:59.84 (50.33)     2:35.07 (35.23)
 63 Gravereaux, Che  17 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:35.25    2:35.22 MEET   
                 32.48      1:13.16 (40.68)
        2:01.47 (48.31)     2:35.22 (33.75)
 64 Marlin, Krista   14 Suburban Seahawk  2:13.91Y   2:35.25 MEET   
                 33.49      1:12.82 (39.33)
        2:00.68 (47.86)     2:35.25 (34.57)
 65 Bansky, Kaitlyn  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:28.63    2:35.52 MEET   
                 33.56      1:09.91 (36.35)
        1:57.87 (47.96)     2:35.52 (37.65)
 66 Campbell, Kara   16 Pocono Family YM  2:35.94    2:35.61 MEET   
                 32.44      1:12.85 (40.41)
        2:00.05 (47.20)     2:35.61 (35.56)
 67 Gozdan, Allison  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:30.72    2:35.69 MEET   
                 32.69      1:12.81 (40.12)
        2:00.74 (47.93)     2:35.69 (34.95)
 68 Gorman, Annabel  17 Una JW-MA         2:13.87Y   2:35.75 MEET   
                 32.85      1:15.40 (42.55)
        1:59.35 (43.95)     2:35.75 (36.40)
 69 Ritchey, Pepper  15 Parkland Aquatic  2:12.88Y   2:35.79 MEET   
                 33.85      1:14.75 (40.90)
        2:01.93 (47.18)     2:35.79 (33.86)
 70 Shiroff, Sayde   17 Central Bucks Sw  2:35.68    2:35.93 MEET   
                 32.66      1:12.09 (39.43)
        1:59.98 (47.89)     2:35.93 (35.95)
 71 Fahrney, Caroli  16 Una Psc-MA        2:34.74    2:36.26 MEET   
                 33.92      1:13.12 (39.20)
        1:59.90 (46.78)     2:36.26 (36.36)
 72 Bitting, Kaitly  15 Unattached-MA     2:10.35Y   2:36.35 MEET   
                 32.17      1:14.66 (42.49)
        1:59.27 (44.61)     2:36.35 (37.08)
 73 Farina, Gianna   16 Parkland Aquatic  2:36.59    2:36.64 MEET   
                 32.99      1:15.10 (42.11)
        2:01.81 (46.71)     2:36.64 (34.83)
 74 Lopez-Ona, Mari  16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:30.12    2:36.69 MEET   
                 33.74      1:11.99 (38.25)
        1:59.20 (47.21)     2:36.69 (37.49)
 75 Shaffer, Sabrin  16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:31.63    2:36.77 MEET   
                 33.06      1:12.16 (39.10)
        2:01.72 (49.56)     2:36.77 (35.05)
 76 Weis, Cameron L  18 Una Udac-MA       2:35.71    2:37.04        
                 34.08      1:14.67 (40.59)
        2:01.05 (46.38)     2:37.04 (35.99)
 77 Gerhart, Sophia  16 State College Ar  2:34.19    2:37.33        
                 32.50      1:13.51 (41.01)
        2:00.84 (47.33)     2:37.33 (36.49)
 78 Miskiewicz, Abb  17 Greater Philadel  2:36.54    2:37.40        
                 31.54      1:15.68 (44.14)
        2:02.55 (46.87)     2:37.40 (34.85)
 79 Jensen, Erin E   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:32.87    2:37.52        
                 31.98      1:11.70 (39.72)
        1:59.86 (48.16)     2:37.52 (37.66)
 80 McMillan, Maggi  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:30.12    2:37.57        
                 34.10      1:13.69 (39.59)
        2:02.05 (48.36)     2:37.57 (35.52)
 81 Champagne, Kath  17 Parkland Aquatic  2:31.50    2:38.07        
                 34.21                     
            1:06.50 ( )   2:38.07 (1:31.57)
 82 Thier, Haley A   16 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:29.69    2:39.01        
                                  16.07 ( )
          32.29 (16.22)   2:39.01 (2:06.72)
 83 Dangelo, Grace   17 State College Ar  2:35.02    2:39.04        
                 32.79      1:13.91 (41.12)
        2:01.79 (47.88)     2:39.04 (37.25)
 84 Shannon, Kimber  12 Greater Susqueha  2:38.44    2:39.16        
                 34.26      1:15.14 (40.88)
        2:02.37 (47.23)     2:39.16 (36.79)
 85 Doucette, Megan  15 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:36.46    2:39.24        
                 33.81      1:15.53 (41.72)
        2:02.77 (47.24)     2:39.24 (36.47)
 86 Ferguson, Abiga  16 Bloomsburg Area-  2:13.13Y   2:39.33        
                 34.22      1:15.90 (41.68)
        2:02.42 (46.52)     2:39.33 (36.91)
 87 Baines, Lauren   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:33.72    2:39.76        
                 33.31      1:16.40 (43.09)
        2:02.01 (45.61)     2:39.76 (37.75)
 88 Adams, Colleen   15 State College Ar  2:15.14Y   2:39.81        
                 34.37      1:13.73 (39.36)
        2:03.74 (50.01)     2:39.81 (36.07)
 89 Fenska, Allison  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:27.33    2:39.86        
                                1:11.82 ( )
        2:02.78 (50.96)     2:39.86 (37.08)
 90 Acchione, Sofia  18 Suburban Seahawk  2:36.52    2:40.03        
                 33.53      1:15.45 (41.92)
        2:03.90 (48.45)     2:40.03 (36.13)
 91 Ladd, Madeline   15 Coatesville Area  2:13.82Y   2:40.05        
                 35.86      1:13.71 (37.85)
        2:04.58 (50.87)     2:40.05 (35.47)
 92 Gring, Sydney    13 Unattached-MA     2:11.50Y   2:40.15        
                 33.44      1:13.21 (39.77)
        2:03.44 (50.23)     2:40.15 (36.71)
 93 Sies, Taylor E   15 Delaware Swim Te  2:34.84    2:40.23        
                 34.64      1:17.32 (42.68)
        2:03.54 (46.22)     2:40.23 (36.69)
 94 Tevnan, Haley E  17 Central Bucks Sw  2:15.03Y   2:40.31        
                 32.37      1:14.68 (42.31)
        2:03.70 (49.02)     2:40.31 (36.61)
 95 Bansky, Sarah E  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:36.46    2:40.39        
                 35.26      1:15.85 (40.59)
        2:03.61 (47.76)     2:40.39 (36.78)
 96 Fritz, Madison   15 North Penn Aquat  2:32.25    2:40.46        
                 32.21                     
              55.14 ( )   2:40.46 (1:45.32)
 97 Foley, Caitlin   21 Unattached-MA     2:06.89Y   2:41.03        
                 34.47      1:15.86 (41.39)
        2:03.69 (47.83)     2:41.03 (37.34)
 98 Koczur, Erin M   16 Westtown Aquatic  2:43.53    2:41.10        
                 33.55      1:15.17 (41.62)
        2:03.09 (47.92)     2:41.10 (38.01)
 99 Humphrey, Delan  15 Greater Susqueha  2:15.17Y   2:41.31        
                 34.65      1:14.49 (39.84)
        2:04.90 (50.41)     2:41.31 (36.41)
100 Koehle, Madelyn  15 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:43.35    2:42.76        
                 35.07      1:16.43 (41.36)
        2:04.75 (48.32)     2:42.76 (38.01)
101 Maloy, Taryn E   17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:12.00Y   2:45.88        
                 36.09      1:18.10 (42.01)
        2:08.60 (50.50)     2:45.88 (37.28)
102 Castano, Angela  19 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:49.83    2:47.28        
                 35.33      1:18.38 (43.05)
        2:08.97 (50.59)     2:47.28 (38.31)
103 Kahn, Ella A     14 Unattached-MA     2:51.67    2:47.92        
                 36.78      1:22.17 (45.39)
        2:09.77 (47.60)     2:47.92 (38.15)
 -- Kellner, Isabel  16 Central Bucks Sw       NT   X2:42.36        
                 33.40      1:15.66 (42.26)
        2:04.57 (48.91)     2:42.36 (37.79)
 -- Gring, Cameron   16 Unattached-MA     2:34.65         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Sicinski, Megan  18 Parkland Swimmin  2:31.07         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                 33.69      1:12.60 (38.91)
        1:55.62 (43.02)          DQ (35.69)
 -- Gallagher, Zoe   13 Elite Performanc  2:15.15Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- O'Connor, Macke  17 South Jersey Aqu  2:28.58        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc