WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:05 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         Meet: * 4:28.03  7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey
                 4:26.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 4:33.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 4:42.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                 5:05.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Faikish, Sean A  16 North Penn Aquat  4:32.86    4:41.99 qFUTU  
                 28.18      1:02.19 (34.01)
        1:40.28 (38.09)     2:16.20 (35.92)
        2:54.80 (38.60)     3:33.47 (38.67)
        4:07.88 (34.41)     4:41.99 (34.11)
  2 Ras, Christoff   21 La Salle Univers  3:57.96Y   4:43.88 qMEET  
                 29.86      1:05.02 (35.16)
        1:43.72 (38.70)     2:20.76 (37.04)
        2:59.94 (39.18)     3:38.28 (38.34)
        4:11.61 (33.33)     4:43.88 (32.27)
  3 Murphy, Matthew  16 Greater Philadel  4:43.59    4:44.73 qMEET  
                 29.19      1:04.55 (35.36)
        1:43.03 (38.48)     2:20.27 (37.24)
        2:58.07 (37.80)     3:37.48 (39.41)
        4:12.09 (34.61)     4:44.73 (32.64)
  4 Challis, Michae  18 Nittany Lion Aqu  4:44.89    4:45.75 qMEET  
                 29.49      1:02.84 (33.35)
        1:41.82 (38.98)     2:19.34 (37.52)
        2:59.59 (40.25)     3:39.08 (39.49)
        4:13.88 (34.80)     4:45.75 (31.87)
  5 Degodny, Eric H  16 North Penn Aquat  4:53.88    4:46.15 qMEET  
                 29.35      1:03.07 (33.72)
        1:41.61 (38.54)     2:19.21 (37.60)
        3:00.36 (41.15)     3:42.06 (41.70)
        4:14.54 (32.48)     4:46.15 (31.61)
  6 Moll, Joseph T   18 Lancaster Aquati  4:42.92    4:46.31 qMEET  
                 28.25      1:01.54 (33.29)
        1:38.09 (36.55)     2:14.08 (35.99)
        2:57.86 (43.78)     3:41.07 (43.21)
        4:14.48 (33.41)     4:46.31 (31.83)
  7 Fong, Joshua L   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:39.45    4:46.35 qMEET  
                 29.56      1:03.29 (33.73)
        1:41.30 (38.01)     2:17.45 (36.15)
        3:00.23 (42.78)     3:42.26 (42.03)
        4:15.88 (33.62)     4:46.35 (30.47)
  8 Magness, Matthe  17 Suburban Seahawk  4:35.21    4:47.27 qMEET  
                 29.93      1:04.87 (34.94)
        1:42.17 (37.30)     2:18.37 (36.20)
        3:00.45 (42.08)     3:43.37 (42.92)
        4:16.61 (33.24)     4:47.27 (30.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haines, Jacob R  17 South Jersey Aqu  4:44.28    4:47.35 qMEET  
                 30.60      1:04.65 (34.05)
        1:43.57 (38.92)     2:21.49 (37.92)
        3:02.16 (40.67)     3:40.87 (38.71)
        4:15.42 (34.55)     4:47.35 (31.93)
 10 Brennan, Ryan K  17 Greater Philadel  4:51.59    4:48.97 qMEET  
                                  18.33 ( )
      1:41.92 (1:23.59)     2:17.71 (35.79)
        2:59.94 (42.23)     3:41.70 (41.76)
        4:16.29 (34.59)     4:48.97 (32.68)
 11 Lance, Oliver P  17 Five Star Swim C  4:19.72Y   4:49.64 qMEET  
                 29.25      1:03.17 (33.92)
        1:42.68 (39.51)     2:18.70 (36.02)
        3:01.96 (43.26)     3:43.59 (41.63)
        4:18.17 (34.58)     4:49.64 (31.47)
 12 Huuki, Erik D    17 Central Bucks Sw  4:53.48    4:49.97 qMEET  
                 31.33      1:06.73 (35.40)
        1:42.60 (35.87)     2:17.99 (35.39)
        2:59.74 (41.75)     3:42.20 (42.46)
        4:16.63 (34.43)     4:49.97 (33.34)
 13 Perot, Robert M  16 Five Star Swim C  4:56.53    4:50.12 qMEET  
                 31.83      1:08.76 (36.93)
        1:47.56 (38.80)     2:23.94 (36.38)
        3:06.05 (42.11)     3:47.61 (41.56)
        4:20.14 (32.53)     4:50.12 (29.98)
 14 Lynam, Nicholas  17 Lancaster Aquati  4:45.19    4:50.85 qMEET  
                 30.20      1:05.16 (34.96)
        1:41.89 (36.73)     2:17.49 (35.60)
        3:02.44 (44.95)                    
            3:32.81 ( )   4:50.85 (1:18.04)
 15 Etter, Steven A  17 Nittany Lion Aqu  4:56.06    4:51.97 qMEET  
                 32.09      1:07.73 (35.64)
        1:43.53 (35.80)     2:18.11 (34.58)
        3:02.03 (43.92)     3:46.33 (44.30)
        4:20.11 (33.78)     4:51.97 (31.86)
 16 Volin, Alexande  16 South Jersey Aqu  4:13.76Y   4:52.29 qMEET  
                 30.15      1:05.40 (35.25)
        1:43.87 (38.47)     2:22.09 (38.22)
        3:04.35 (42.26)     3:46.46 (42.11)
        4:20.65 (34.19)     4:52.29 (31.64)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rucci, David J   17 Greater Philadel  4:49.37    4:52.41 qMEET  
                                  20.38 ( )
      1:44.81 (1:24.43)     2:21.16 (36.35)
        3:03.74 (42.58)     3:46.02 (42.28)
        4:20.08 (34.06)     4:52.41 (32.33)
 18 Hong, Joseph S   15 Central Bucks Sw  4:50.80    4:52.65 qMEET  
                 29.67      1:06.26 (36.59)
        1:44.50 (38.24)     2:21.99 (37.49)
        3:02.42 (40.43)     3:44.24 (41.82)
        4:18.94 (34.70)     4:52.65 (33.71)
 19 Deppen, Jack C   15 North Penn Aquat  5:03.56    4:52.74 qMEET  
                 29.57      1:04.07 (34.50)
        1:40.84 (36.77)     2:17.15 (36.31)
        3:01.73 (44.58)     3:46.75 (45.02)
        4:19.67 (32.92)     4:52.74 (33.07)
 20 Brosky, Paul     15 Upper Dublin Aqu  5:01.04    4:52.92 qMEET  
                 30.53      1:08.19 (37.66)
        1:45.40 (37.21)     2:22.17 (36.77)
        3:03.92 (41.75)     3:45.83 (41.91)
        4:20.23 (34.40)     4:52.92 (32.69)
 21 Loughlin, Gavin  16 Plymouth Whitema  4:54.78    4:53.77 qMEET  
                 31.67      1:05.68 (34.01)
        1:45.19 (39.51)     2:22.54 (37.35)
        3:05.50 (42.96)     3:48.08 (42.58)
        4:21.97 (33.89)     4:53.77 (31.80)
 22 Corrigan, Jayde  17 Five Star Swim C  5:05.17    4:53.92 qMEET  
                 30.98      1:06.48 (35.50)
        1:43.55 (37.07)     2:20.77 (37.22)
        3:02.67 (41.90)     3:45.52 (42.85)
        4:20.08 (34.56)     4:53.92 (33.84)
 23 Obregon, Enriqu  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:48.42    4:53.94 qMEET  
                 29.71      1:06.56 (36.85)
        1:30.41 (23.85)     2:20.74 (50.33)
        3:04.78 (44.04)     3:47.96 (43.18)
        4:21.24 (33.28)     4:53.94 (32.70)
 24 Lewke, Kevin S   15 Delaware Swim Te  4:56.03    4:54.50 qMEET  
                 30.33      1:04.88 (34.55)
        1:44.56 (39.68)     2:22.02 (37.46)
        3:06.35 (44.33)     3:49.96 (43.61)
        4:23.00 (33.04)     4:54.50 (31.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Evangelista, Ro  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  5:02.47    4:54.60 qMEET  
                 30.97      1:05.39 (34.42)
        1:44.18 (38.79)     2:21.16 (36.98)
        3:04.73 (43.57)     3:47.95 (43.22)
        4:21.34 (33.39)     4:54.60 (33.26)
 26 Khayt, Tomer     17 Central Bucks Sw  4:56.64    4:54.80 qMEET  
                 30.48      1:05.30 (34.82)
        1:43.75 (38.45)     2:21.91 (38.16)
        3:04.14 (42.23)     3:45.36 (41.22)
        4:21.13 (35.77)     4:54.80 (33.67)
 27 Wilmore, Aaron   15 Delaware Swim Te  4:59.35    4:55.28 qMEET  
                 31.35      1:06.36 (35.01)
        1:45.65 (39.29)     2:23.40 (37.75)
        3:05.31 (41.91)     3:47.09 (41.78)
        4:21.98 (34.89)     4:55.28 (33.30)
 28 Artis, Jack M    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  5:02.54    4:55.87 qMEET  
                 32.47      1:09.67 (37.20)
        1:48.52 (38.85)     2:26.08 (37.56)
        3:08.47 (42.39)     3:50.05 (41.58)
        4:24.35 (34.30)     4:55.87 (31.52)
 29 Gray, Matthew J  15 Radnor Aquatic C  4:52.63    4:55.90 qMEET  
                 31.95      1:09.23 (37.28)
        1:50.05 (40.82)     2:28.83 (38.78)
        3:09.77 (40.94)     3:49.85 (40.08)
        4:25.00 (35.15)     4:55.90 (30.90)
 30 Lastauskas, Nic  20 Una Paac-MA       4:49.50    4:55.92 qMEET  
                 30.66      1:05.15 (34.49)
        1:46.29 (41.14)     2:26.84 (40.55)
        3:08.66 (41.82)     3:50.18 (41.52)
        4:24.76 (34.58)     4:55.92 (31.16)
 31 Sommeling, Mich  17 Una JW-MA         5:00.58    4:56.00 qMEET  
                 30.50      1:05.25 (34.75)
        1:45.66 (40.41)     2:24.62 (38.96)
        3:09.46 (44.84)     3:52.18 (42.72)
        4:25.64 (33.46)     4:56.00 (30.36)
 32 Laslo, Gabriel   16 Blue Eagle Swimm  4:17.40Y   4:56.78 qMEET  
                 30.74      1:06.00 (35.26)
        1:43.53 (37.53)     2:20.86 (37.33)
        3:05.37 (44.51)     3:49.60 (44.23)
        4:23.42 (33.82)     4:56.78 (33.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Crescente, Anto  16 Suburban Seahawk  4:59.04    4:57.34 MEET   
                 32.17      1:09.22 (37.05)
        1:46.93 (37.71)     2:23.68 (36.75)
        3:06.20 (42.52)     3:49.16 (42.96)
        4:24.34 (35.18)     4:57.34 (33.00)
 34 Peckmann, Alec   19 York YMCA-MA      4:37.68    4:57.61 MEET   
                 30.65      1:05.49 (34.84)
        1:44.47 (38.98)     2:20.81 (36.34)
        3:05.13 (44.32)     3:49.11 (43.98)
        4:24.18 (35.07)     4:57.61 (33.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hare, Kyle       16 South Jersey Aqu  4:22.26Y   4:58.22 MEET   
                 29.81      1:04.15 (34.34)
        1:44.71 (40.56)     2:23.74 (39.03)
        3:06.93 (43.19)     3:50.53 (43.60)
        4:24.99 (34.46)     4:58.22 (33.23)
 36 Nasielski, Bria  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  5:03.93    4:59.13 MEET   
                 32.25      1:08.41 (36.16)
        1:47.76 (39.35)     2:26.17 (38.41)
        3:10.41 (44.24)     3:53.85 (43.44)
        4:27.47 (33.62)     4:59.13 (31.66)
 37 Narvid, Jacob E  15 Greater Philadel  4:15.72Y   4:59.15 MEET   
                 30.18      1:05.59 (35.41)
        1:43.16 (37.57)     2:20.57 (37.41)
        3:07.01 (46.44)     3:55.76 (48.75)
        4:28.12 (32.36)     4:59.15 (31.03)
 38 Lutter, Thomas   17 Lower Moreland S  4:54.63    4:59.34 MEET   
                 29.51      1:03.65 (34.14)
        1:42.06 (38.41)     2:20.27 (38.21)
        3:05.01 (44.74)     3:50.13 (45.12)
        4:25.10 (34.97)     4:59.34 (34.24)
 39 O'Brien, Morgan  17 Blue Eagle Swimm  4:50.21    5:00.09 MEET   
                 29.87      1:04.55 (34.68)
        1:42.20 (37.65)     2:20.30 (38.10)
        3:04.73 (44.43)     3:48.84 (44.11)
        4:24.09 (35.25)     5:00.09 (36.00)
 40 Emmerling, Kyle  17 Lancaster Aquati  4:25.15Y   5:00.51 MEET   
                 31.40      1:06.45 (35.05)
        1:45.71 (39.26)     2:23.05 (37.34)
        3:08.16 (45.11)     3:52.42 (44.26)
        4:27.47 (35.05)     5:00.51 (33.04)
 41 Gomez Fischer,   18 Malvern Swimming  4:19.52Y   5:00.94 MEET   
                 29.96      1:06.85 (36.89)
        1:43.33 (36.48)     2:21.31 (37.98)
        2:56.69 (35.38)                    
            3:31.96 ( )   5:00.94 (1:28.98)
 42 Boehme, Robert   17 Unattached-MA     5:04.62    5:01.14 MEET   
                 31.39      1:08.08 (36.69)
        1:49.04 (40.96)     2:29.04 (40.00)
        3:11.11 (42.07)     3:53.87 (42.76)
        4:28.46 (34.59)     5:01.14 (32.68)
 43 Patti, Alexande  16 Central Bucks Sw  4:28.13Y   5:01.50 MEET   
                 30.57      1:05.54 (34.97)
        1:45.34 (39.80)     2:23.71 (38.37)
        3:08.24 (44.53)     3:53.77 (45.53)
        4:28.15 (34.38)     5:01.50 (33.35)
 44 Washart, Shane   15 Greater Philadel  4:56.94    5:01.97 MEET   
                 32.04      1:09.26 (37.22)
        1:47.88 (38.62)     2:25.04 (37.16)
        3:10.99 (45.95)     3:56.71 (45.72)
        4:30.16 (33.45)     5:01.97 (31.81)
 45 Ciecko, Evan C   16 Delaware Swim Te  4:24.71Y   5:01.99 MEET   
                 30.41      1:06.70 (36.29)
        1:44.80 (38.10)     2:23.27 (38.47)
        3:09.19 (45.92)     3:55.60 (46.41)
        4:29.85 (34.25)     5:01.99 (32.14)
 46 Greer, Matthew   15 Parkland Aquatic  4:19.33Y   5:03.51 MEET   
                 30.48      1:05.34 (34.86)
        1:45.34 (40.00)     2:25.18 (39.84)
        3:08.93 (43.75)     3:52.69 (43.76)
        4:29.14 (36.45)     5:03.51 (34.37)
 47 Rucci, Joseph R  17 Greater Philadel  5:04.54    5:03.63 MEET   
                 29.85      1:05.62 (35.77)
        1:46.76 (41.14)     2:26.67 (39.91)
        3:10.70 (44.03)     3:53.83 (43.13)
        4:29.67 (35.84)     5:03.63 (33.96)
 48 Pasco, Andrew H  16 South Jersey Aqu  4:24.19Y   5:03.83 MEET   
                 30.27      1:04.97 (34.70)
        1:46.59 (41.62)     2:27.24 (40.65)
        3:09.65 (42.41)     3:52.08 (42.43)
        4:28.52 (36.44)     5:03.83 (35.31)
 49 Palmer, Andrew   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  5:02.86    5:03.89 MEET   
                 32.20      1:09.20 (37.00)
        1:51.34 (42.14)     2:31.07 (39.73)
        3:14.31 (43.24)     3:57.96 (43.65)
        4:31.81 (33.85)     5:03.89 (32.08)
 50 Gagnon, Robert   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  5:05.07    5:03.91 MEET   
                 32.59      1:09.34 (36.75)
        1:51.88 (42.54)     2:29.92 (38.04)
        3:14.21 (44.29)     3:57.30 (43.09)
        4:31.93 (34.63)     5:03.91 (31.98)
 51 Emmerling, Luke  18 Lancaster Aquati  4:54.92    5:03.97 MEET   
                 30.92      1:07.89 (36.97)
        1:46.42 (38.53)     2:25.20 (38.78)
        3:08.22 (43.02)     3:53.34 (45.12)
        4:28.80 (35.46)     5:03.97 (35.17)
 52 Klar-Chaudhuri,  18 Emmaus Aquatic C  5:01.77    5:04.84 MEET   
                 30.60      1:07.18 (36.58)
        1:47.23 (40.05)     2:27.93 (40.70)
        3:12.46 (44.53)     3:58.01 (45.55)
        4:22.05 (24.04)     5:04.84 (42.79)
 53 Levari, Jack J   15 Greater Philadel  4:58.91    5:04.96 MEET   
                 31.82      1:08.44 (36.62)
        1:49.34 (40.90)     2:27.78 (38.44)
        3:12.56 (44.78)     3:56.90 (44.34)
        4:32.34 (35.44)     5:04.96 (32.62)
 54 Lafferty, Jacob  17 Brandywine-DE YM  4:26.94Y   5:05.98        
                 30.56      1:07.17 (36.61)
        1:46.15 (38.98)     2:24.25 (38.10)
        3:09.58 (45.33)     3:54.57 (44.99)
        4:30.92 (36.35)     5:05.98 (35.06)
 55 Funari, Justin   17 South Jersey Aqu  4:23.62Y   5:06.04        
                 29.78      1:03.79 (34.01)
        1:45.81 (42.02)     2:26.18 (40.37)
        3:09.82 (43.64)     3:52.74 (42.92)
        4:29.84 (37.10)     5:06.04 (36.20)
 56 Benson, Jacob R  16 Delaware Swim Te  4:19.33Y   5:06.63        
                 31.69      1:08.99 (37.30)
        1:50.03 (41.04)     2:30.02 (39.99)
        3:13.63 (43.61)     3:56.68 (43.05)
        4:31.89 (35.21)     5:06.63 (34.74)
 57 Gozdan, Michael  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  5:04.60    5:06.90        
                 33.69      1:12.88 (39.19)
        1:53.28 (40.40)     2:31.78 (38.50)
        3:13.01 (41.23)     3:54.45 (41.44)
        4:30.44 (35.99)     5:06.90 (36.46)
 58 Gardner, Gregor  19 Brandywine-DE YM  4:11.56Y   5:06.96        
                 30.65      1:06.41 (35.76)
        1:48.23 (41.82)     2:27.75 (39.52)
        3:12.98 (45.23)     3:57.52 (44.54)
        4:32.67 (35.15)     5:06.96 (34.29)
 59 Soares, Nichola  15 Emmaus Aquatic C  4:21.67Y   5:07.09        
                 31.84      1:08.22 (36.38)
        1:48.41 (40.19)     2:26.66 (38.25)
        3:15.15 (48.49)     4:00.72 (45.57)
        4:35.63 (34.91)     5:07.09 (31.46)
 60 Young, Griffin   16 Westtown Aquatic  4:24.36Y   5:07.19        
                 30.17      1:06.50 (36.33)
        1:46.71 (40.21)     2:26.34 (39.63)
        3:11.78 (45.44)     3:56.90 (45.12)
        4:32.49 (35.59)     5:07.19 (34.70)
 61 Bloom, Reece W   15 Nittany Lion Aqu  4:27.15Y   5:07.76        
                 31.83      1:08.22 (36.39)
        1:48.79 (40.57)     2:27.73 (38.94)
        3:14.10 (46.37)     3:59.82 (45.72)
        4:34.61 (34.79)     5:07.76 (33.15)
 61 Ellis, Ryan T    16 Upper Dublin Aqu  4:26.33Y   5:07.76        
                 32.62      1:10.50 (37.88)
        1:50.89 (40.39)     2:30.50 (39.61)
        3:15.02 (44.52)     3:59.66 (44.64)
        4:33.89 (34.23)     5:07.76 (33.87)
 63 Dragan, Paul G   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  5:01.10    5:09.04        
                 32.24      1:10.74 (38.50)
        1:53.04 (42.30)     2:33.50 (40.46)
        3:16.74 (43.24)     3:59.00 (42.26)
        4:34.73 (35.73)     5:09.04 (34.31)
 64 McAllister, Pat  18 Emmaus Aquatic C  4:58.71    5:09.78        
                 31.57      1:09.58 (38.01)
        1:49.67 (40.09)     2:29.34 (39.67)
        3:03.07 (33.73)                    
            3:43.25 ( )   5:09.78 (1:26.53)
 65 Majka, Scott R   16 Wsy Swimming-MA   4:27.29Y   5:11.29        
                 31.39      1:07.30 (35.91)
        1:50.54 (43.24)     2:30.63 (40.09)
        3:15.61 (44.98)     4:00.10 (44.49)
        4:36.88 (36.78)     5:11.29 (34.41)
 66 Chase, Tommy     16 Wsy Swimming-MA   5:21.62    5:11.33        
                 32.64      1:11.36 (38.72)
        1:54.10 (42.74)     2:34.36 (40.26)
        3:18.03 (43.67)     4:01.39 (43.36)
        4:37.59 (36.20)     5:11.33 (33.74)
 67 Jaramillo, Rich  16 Greater Philadel  4:17.23Y   5:11.38        
                 30.61      1:08.35 (37.74)
        1:49.80 (41.45)     2:29.04 (39.24)
        3:15.42 (46.38)     4:00.98 (45.56)
        4:36.96 (35.98)     5:11.38 (34.42)
 68 Duthie, Zachary  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  4:26.80Y   5:11.98        
                 31.84      1:09.11 (37.27)
        1:53.52 (44.41)     2:36.93 (43.41)
        3:20.33 (43.40)     4:03.32 (42.99)
        4:38.10 (34.78)     5:11.98 (33.88)
 69 Mahler, Adam P   17 Unattached-MA     5:02.66    5:12.07        
                 30.39      1:06.82 (36.43)
        1:48.45 (41.63)     2:30.39 (41.94)
        3:16.77 (46.38)     4:03.16 (46.39)
        4:37.31 (34.15)     5:12.07 (34.76)
 70 Wright, Grayson  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:24.63Y   5:17.61        
                 30.75      1:07.61 (36.86)
        1:49.04 (41.43)     2:27.17 (38.13)
        3:17.47 (50.30)     4:04.89 (47.42)
        4:41.91 (37.02)     5:17.61 (35.70)
 71 Vidal, Patrick   16 Central Bucks Sw  4:25.63Y   5:20.92        
                 32.52      1:10.67 (38.15)
        1:53.21 (42.54)     2:34.75 (41.54)
        3:22.33 (47.58)     4:09.33 (47.00)
        4:45.37 (36.04)     5:20.92 (35.55)
 72 Johnston, Ian A  18 Parkland Aquatic  4:23.88Y   5:21.37        
                 31.51      1:11.13 (39.62)
        1:51.41 (40.28)     2:32.89 (41.48)
        3:21.16 (48.27)     4:10.78 (49.62)
        4:46.55 (35.77)     5:21.37 (34.82)
 73 Fenton, John R   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  5:00.01    5:22.02        
                 33.01      1:12.03 (39.02)
        1:53.33 (41.30)     2:33.28 (39.95)
        3:21.28 (48.00)     4:08.95 (47.67)
        4:45.79 (36.84)     5:22.02 (36.23)
 74 Cerbone, Willia  16 Pocono Family YM  4:17.85Y   5:22.96        
                 32.29      1:10.18 (37.89)
        1:53.54 (43.36)     2:35.04 (41.50)
        3:22.44 (47.40)     4:09.07 (46.63)
        4:46.45 (37.38)     5:22.96 (36.51)
 -- Cunningham, Pat  16 Lower Moreland S  4:20.60Y        DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Clark, Nicholas  15 North Penn Aquat  4:54.25        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Smith, Liam M    16 Lower Moreland S  4:54.27        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Brownstead, Mat  16 Una Scay-MA       4:11.51Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc