WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 2:02.02  7/13/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming
                 2:01.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 2:04.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 2:08.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                 2:15.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Doss, Abigail P  16 Greater Susqueha  2:06.58    2:06.24 qFUTU  
                 30.07      1:01.51 (31.44)
        1:34.22 (32.71)     2:06.24 (32.02)
  2 Cavanagh, Erin   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:05.16    2:06.57 qFUTU  
                 29.54      1:01.34 (31.80)
        1:34.22 (32.88)     2:06.57 (32.35)
  3 Scott, Morgan E  18 Central Bucks Sw  2:01.67    2:07.01 qFUTU  
                 29.74      1:01.54 (31.80)
        1:34.49 (32.95)     2:07.01 (32.52)
  4 Everhart, Hanna  18 Bloomsburg Area-  2:05.98    2:08.54 qMEET  
                 29.78      1:02.01 (32.23)
        1:34.80 (32.79)     2:08.54 (33.74)
  5 Weiss, Camille   15 Penn Charter Aqu  2:09.58    2:09.19 qMEET  
                 30.42      1:02.54 (32.12)
        1:36.11 (33.57)     2:09.19 (33.08)
  6 Yoon, Grace S    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:09.00    2:09.33 qMEET  
                 30.07      1:03.07 (33.00)
        1:36.82 (33.75)     2:09.33 (32.51)
  7 Kolessar, Madis  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:06.26    2:09.62 qMEET  
                 30.47      1:03.45 (32.98)
        1:37.35 (33.90)     2:09.62 (32.27)
  7 Fong, Andrea L   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:09.08    2:09.62 qMEET  
                 30.75      1:03.45 (32.70)
        1:36.99 (33.54)     2:09.62 (32.63)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Camryn   17 Suburban Seahawk  2:09.85    2:09.74 qMEET  
                 30.36      1:03.09 (32.73)
        1:36.15 (33.06)     2:09.74 (33.59)
 10 Wisniewski, Emi  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:10.80    2:10.23 qMEET  
                 30.24      1:03.04 (32.80)
        1:37.36 (34.32)     2:10.23 (32.87)
 11 Washart, Jordan  17 Greater Philadel  2:10.03    2:10.27 qMEET  
                 30.67      1:03.10 (32.43)
        1:37.12 (34.02)     2:10.27 (33.15)
 11 Zlotnikoff, Car  17 Central Bucks Sw  2:09.84    2:10.27 qMEET  
                 29.72      1:02.95 (33.23)
        1:36.60 (33.65)     2:10.27 (33.67)
 13 Behm, Ann E      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:10.65    2:10.50 qMEET  
                 30.27      1:03.16 (32.89)
        1:36.77 (33.61)     2:10.50 (33.73)
 14 Brandt, Mackenz  14 Suburban Seahawk  2:12.10    2:11.01 qMEET  
                 29.52      1:02.24 (32.72)
        1:36.36 (34.12)     2:11.01 (34.65)
 15 Breslin, Alyssa  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:55.11Y   2:11.07 qMEET  
                 31.42      1:04.45 (33.03)
        1:38.21 (33.76)     2:11.07 (32.86)
 16 Shelly, Marget   18 York YMCA-MA      2:07.71    2:11.24 qMEET  
                 31.59      1:04.53 (32.94)
        1:38.30 (33.77)     2:11.24 (32.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roerig, Skylar   15 Kingston River O  2:13.68    2:11.36 qMEET  
                 30.31      1:03.08 (32.77)
        1:37.65 (34.57)     2:11.36 (33.71)
 18 Lichtner, Kayla  16 Lower Moreland S  2:11.18    2:11.37 qMEET  
                 30.32      1:04.16 (33.84)
        1:38.84 (34.68)     2:11.37 (32.53)
 19 Aguirre, Madele  17 Suburban Seahawk  2:14.60    2:11.41 qMEET  
                 31.57      1:05.58 (34.01)
        1:38.81 (33.23)     2:11.41 (32.60)
 20 Gravereaux, Che  17 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:09.11    2:11.54 qMEET  
                 30.56      1:02.86 (32.30)
        1:37.39 (34.53)     2:11.54 (34.15)
 21 Tafuto, Veronic  18 Hershey Aquatic-  2:09.02    2:11.80 qMEET  
                 30.79      1:03.94 (33.15)
        1:38.11 (34.17)     2:11.80 (33.69)
 22 Tolan, Ann E     19 Unattached-MA     2:12.60    2:11.85 qMEET  
                 30.14      1:03.46 (33.32)
        1:37.72 (34.26)     2:11.85 (34.13)
 23 Kahn, Shelby C   15 Unattached-MA     2:11.48    2:11.94 qMEET  
                 31.06      1:04.14 (33.08)
        1:38.28 (34.14)     2:11.94 (33.66)
 24 Amdor, Abigail   17 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:09.85    2:12.08 qMEET  
                 30.78      1:04.81 (34.03)
        1:38.55 (33.74)     2:12.08 (33.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maccausland, He  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:10.36    2:12.27 qMEET  
                 31.21      1:04.96 (33.75)
        1:39.30 (34.34)     2:12.27 (32.97)
 26 Lopez-Ona, Gabr  16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:12.98    2:12.43 qMEET  
                 30.49      1:03.68 (33.19)
        1:37.83 (34.15)     2:12.43 (34.60)
 27 Bergstrom, Sydn  14 Suburban Seahawk  2:14.10    2:12.56 qMEET  
                 31.13      1:05.08 (33.95)
        1:39.25 (34.17)     2:12.56 (33.31)
 28 Shema, Erin O    15 Suburban Seahawk  2:11.68    2:12.70 qMEET  
                 30.93      1:04.49 (33.56)
        1:39.50 (35.01)     2:12.70 (33.20)
 29 Kalandadze, Ann  16 Radnor Aquatic C  2:08.25    2:13.02 qMEET  
                 30.45      1:04.16 (33.71)
        1:38.40 (34.24)     2:13.02 (34.62)
 30 Lowry, Melissa   16 Greater Philadel  2:10.53    2:13.03 qMEET  
                 30.46      1:04.54 (34.08)
        1:39.20 (34.66)     2:13.03 (33.83)
 30 Walls, Annie E   16 Parkland Aquatic  2:12.15    2:13.03 qMEET  
                 31.55      1:04.90 (33.35)
        1:39.13 (34.23)     2:13.03 (33.90)
 32 Gallagher, Chri  17 Greater Philadel  1:56.00Y   2:13.10 qMEET  
                 29.98      1:03.58 (33.60)
        1:38.00 (34.42)     2:13.10 (35.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Myers, Grace A   17 Radnor Aquatic C  1:57.20Y   2:13.15 MEET   
                 30.29      1:04.11 (33.82)
        1:38.85 (34.74)     2:13.15 (34.30)
 34 Lin, Alison      17 Parkland Aquatic  2:12.59    2:13.37 MEET   
                 31.70      1:05.67 (33.97)
        1:39.79 (34.12)     2:13.37 (33.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gross, Ella M    15 Central Bucks Sw  1:56.71Y   2:13.47 MEET   
                 30.22      1:03.76 (33.54)
        1:38.78 (35.02)     2:13.47 (34.69)
 36 Paglia, Sydney   16 Suburban Seahawk  2:10.12    2:13.60 MEET   
                 31.12      1:05.31 (34.19)
        1:40.19 (34.88)     2:13.60 (33.41)
 37 Cantoral, Gina   16 Lower Moreland S  2:14.68    2:13.69 MEET   
                 30.41      1:04.45 (34.04)
        1:39.34 (34.89)     2:13.69 (34.35)
 38 King, Reilly A   17 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:14.12    2:13.72 MEET   
                 31.29      1:04.75 (33.46)
        1:39.69 (34.94)     2:13.72 (34.03)
 39 Butzler, Emma J  18 Greater Susqueha  1:54.23Y   2:13.73 MEET   
                 31.21      1:04.77 (33.56)
        1:39.57 (34.80)     2:13.73 (34.16)
 40 Ritchey, Pepper  15 Parkland Aquatic  1:57.31Y   2:13.85 MEET   
                 30.96      1:05.17 (34.21)
        1:40.61 (35.44)     2:13.85 (33.24)
 41 Miskiewicz, Abb  17 Greater Philadel  2:12.51    2:13.95 MEET   
                 30.70      1:04.06 (33.36)
        1:39.25 (35.19)     2:13.95 (34.70)
 42 Schulz, Parker   17 North Penn Aquat  1:53.99Y   2:13.96 MEET   
                 30.18      1:04.30 (34.12)
        1:39.56 (35.26)     2:13.96 (34.40)
 43 Dicamillo, Laur  17 Coatesville Area  2:14.65    2:14.09 MEET   
                 31.03      1:04.97 (33.94)
        1:40.29 (35.32)     2:14.09 (33.80)
 44 Waggoner, Alexa  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:13.96    2:14.11 MEET   
                 31.33      1:05.45 (34.12)
        1:40.10 (34.65)     2:14.11 (34.01)
 45 Jones, Emily G   17 Greater Philadel  2:11.02    2:14.30 MEET   
                 31.52      1:05.18 (33.66)
        1:40.06 (34.88)     2:14.30 (34.24)
 46 Stewart, Daniel  15 Dover YMCA-MA     1:57.51Y   2:14.54 MEET   
                 30.90      1:04.92 (34.02)
        1:39.75 (34.83)     2:14.54 (34.79)
 47 Kim, Karis E     16 Plymouth Whitema  2:14.46    2:14.86 MEET   
                 31.23      1:04.68 (33.45)
        1:40.01 (35.33)     2:14.86 (34.85)
 48 Kaczorowski, Ma  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:10.76    2:14.96 MEET   
                 30.70      1:05.06 (34.36)
        1:40.13 (35.07)     2:14.96 (34.83)
 49 Fenska, Allison  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:11.31    2:14.97 MEET   
                 31.33      1:05.35 (34.02)
        1:40.56 (35.21)     2:14.97 (34.41)
 50 Champagne, Kath  17 Parkland Aquatic  2:15.07    2:15.09 MEET   
                 30.36      1:02.83 (32.47)
        1:38.70 (35.87)     2:15.09 (36.39)
 51 Bradburn, Amali  15 Unattached-MA     1:57.07Y   2:15.18 MEET   
                 31.13      1:05.23 (34.10)
        1:40.50 (35.27)     2:15.18 (34.68)
 52 Palmer, Lydia M  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:10.82    2:15.20 MEET   
                 31.40      1:05.27 (33.87)
        1:40.23 (34.96)     2:15.20 (34.97)
 53 Ryland, Claire   15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:14.22    2:15.24 MEET   
                 31.68      1:06.18 (34.50)
        1:41.36 (35.18)     2:15.24 (33.88)
 54 Bansky, Kaitlyn  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:12.40    2:15.41 MEET   
                 31.85      1:06.31 (34.46)
        1:40.61 (34.30)     2:15.41 (34.80)
 55 Mikalic, Maggie  15 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:57.77Y   2:15.50        
                 31.31      1:05.78 (34.47)
        1:40.65 (34.87)     2:15.50 (34.85)
 56 Maki, Caroline   17 Westtown Aquatic  2:14.21    2:15.57        
                 30.74      1:04.98 (34.24)
        1:40.42 (35.44)     2:15.57 (35.15)
 57 Carper, Ashley   16 Greater Philadel  2:13.07    2:15.64        
                 30.92      1:04.87 (33.95)
        1:40.54 (35.67)     2:15.64 (35.10)
 58 Towers, Alexand  16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:58.46Y   2:15.75        
                 31.90      1:05.83 (33.93)
        1:41.33 (35.50)     2:15.75 (34.42)
 59 Moore, Audrey L  15 Greater Philadel  2:14.11    2:15.76        
                 31.44      1:05.45 (34.01)
        1:40.69 (35.24)     2:15.76 (35.07)
 60 Andress, Alana   16 Plymouth Whitema  1:53.29Y   2:15.79        
                 31.93      1:06.15 (34.22)
        1:41.58 (35.43)     2:15.79 (34.21)
 61 Gozdan, Allison  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:12.19    2:16.11        
                 31.57      1:05.85 (34.28)
        1:41.29 (35.44)     2:16.11 (34.82)
 62 Kupsky, April M  16 Unattached-MA     2:14.28    2:16.30        
                 31.40      1:06.15 (34.75)
        1:41.38 (35.23)     2:16.30 (34.92)
 63 Fronczak, Kathe  16 Westtown Aquatic  2:14.27    2:16.37        
                 32.29      1:06.77 (34.48)
        1:41.94 (35.17)     2:16.37 (34.43)
 64 Feeley, Shannon  18 South Jersey Aqu  1:55.75Y   2:16.38        
                 30.81      1:04.72 (33.91)
        1:40.51 (35.79)     2:16.38 (35.87)
 65 Ong, Ashley      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:14.83    2:16.43        
                 31.17      1:05.83 (34.66)
        1:42.48 (36.65)     2:16.43 (33.95)
 66 Robinson, Holly  16 Una JW-MA         2:11.94    2:16.85        
                 30.93      1:04.98 (34.05)
        1:40.56 (35.58)     2:16.85 (36.29)
 67 Gerhart, Sophia  16 State College Ar  2:17.17    2:16.92        
                 31.98      1:06.85 (34.87)
        1:42.25 (35.40)     2:16.92 (34.67)
 68 Schofield, Laur  15 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:57.90Y   2:17.06        
                 31.42      1:06.10 (34.68)
        1:41.90 (35.80)     2:17.06 (35.16)
 69 Bobeck, Sarah G  17 Parkland Aquatic  1:56.57Y   2:17.17        
                 31.50      1:05.98 (34.48)
        1:41.65 (35.67)     2:17.17 (35.52)
 70 Chiappa, Nicole  16 North Penn Aquat  1:59.54Y   2:17.34        
                 31.52      1:06.44 (34.92)
        1:42.57 (36.13)     2:17.34 (34.77)
 71 Boratto, Emma E  17 Una Pcac-MA       2:14.91    2:17.40        
                 31.48      1:06.62 (35.14)
        1:42.52 (35.90)     2:17.40 (34.88)
 72 Goroshko, Julia  16 Central Bucks Sw  2:15.24    2:17.45        
                 31.05      1:06.12 (35.07)
        1:42.39 (36.27)     2:17.45 (35.06)
 73 Campbell, Caili  17 Pocono Family YM  1:57.44Y   2:17.79        
                 30.84      1:05.23 (34.39)
        1:40.89 (35.66)     2:17.79 (36.90)
 74 Berzanski, Ava   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:58.05Y   2:17.87        
                 31.93      1:06.95 (35.02)
        1:42.19 (35.24)     2:17.87 (35.68)
 75 Thomas, Abigail  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:20.06    2:18.06        
                 32.51      1:06.98 (34.47)
        1:42.97 (35.99)     2:18.06 (35.09)
 76 Handal, Isabel   16 Radnor Aquatic C  2:17.71    2:18.32        
                 31.75      1:07.17 (35.42)
        1:43.01 (35.84)     2:18.32 (35.31)
 77 Leonard, Mary K  14 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:57.10Y   2:19.02        
                 31.57      1:06.22 (34.65)
        1:42.64 (36.42)     2:19.02 (36.38)
 78 Hay, Louise J    16 Radnor Aquatic C  2:25.14    2:19.15        
                 30.95      1:05.55 (34.60)
        1:42.52 (36.97)     2:19.15 (36.63)
 79 Woronko, Angela  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:56.12Y   2:19.29        
                 32.13      1:07.29 (35.16)
        1:44.22 (36.93)     2:19.29 (35.07)
 80 Boyes, Samantha  16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:58.08Y   2:19.34        
                 31.41      1:06.64 (35.23)
        1:43.44 (36.80)     2:19.34 (35.90)
 81 Davis, Molly A   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:12.93    2:19.36        
                 32.69      1:07.64 (34.95)
        1:44.46 (36.82)     2:19.36 (34.90)
 82 Forsyth, Elisab  16 Lower Merion Aqu  2:12.99    2:19.42        
                 31.90      1:06.45 (34.55)
        1:43.80 (37.35)     2:19.42 (35.62)
 83 Adams, Colleen   15 State College Ar  1:55.82Y   2:19.69        
                 31.62      1:06.65 (35.03)
        1:42.86 (36.21)     2:19.69 (36.83)
 84 Campbell, Kara   16 Pocono Family YM  1:57.09Y   2:19.70        
                 31.25      1:06.00 (34.75)
        1:42.82 (36.82)     2:19.70 (36.88)
 85 Teofanova, Andr  17 Pleasantville Aq  1:58.40Y   2:19.83        
                 31.43      1:07.37 (35.94)
        1:43.40 (36.03)     2:19.83 (36.43)
 86 Woods, Nora C    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:58.26Y   2:19.88        
                 32.30      1:07.33 (35.03)
        1:43.89 (36.56)     2:19.88 (35.99)
 87 Stevenson, Oliv  15 Parkland Swimmin  2:26.00    2:20.08        
                 31.67      1:07.75 (36.08)
        1:43.86 (36.11)     2:20.08 (36.22)
 88 McMillan, Maggi  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:58.55Y   2:20.11        
                 32.21      1:07.69 (35.48)
        1:43.96 (36.27)     2:20.11 (36.15)
 89 Goodling, Kayli  15 Central Bucks Sw  2:22.23    2:20.86        
                 31.13      1:06.47 (35.34)
        1:44.11 (37.64)     2:20.86 (36.75)
 90 McKeaney, Alexa  18 Radnor Aquatic C  2:17.61    2:21.02        
                 30.96      1:05.83 (34.87)
        1:42.90 (37.07)     2:21.02 (38.12)
 91 Shawaryn, Cathe  14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   2:01.10Y   2:21.05        
                 32.40      1:08.63 (36.23)
        1:45.54 (36.91)     2:21.05 (35.51)
 92 Tevnan, Haley E  17 Central Bucks Sw  1:58.49Y   2:21.17        
                 30.81      1:06.24 (35.43)
        1:43.68 (37.44)     2:21.17 (37.49)
 93 Weeden, Caitlyn  20 Hershey Aquatic-  1:58.17Y   2:21.23        
                 32.76      1:07.93 (35.17)
        1:44.74 (36.81)     2:21.23 (36.49)
 94 Giampietro, Oli  19 Una Paac-MA       1:55.91Y   2:21.40        
                 31.73      1:07.06 (35.33)
        1:44.53 (37.47)     2:21.40 (36.87)
 95 Burton, Apolina  14 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:15.41    2:21.48        
                 32.08      1:07.44 (35.36)
        1:45.16 (37.72)     2:21.48 (36.32)
 96 Pesti, Korinna   14 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:24.71    2:21.58        
                 32.24      1:07.95 (35.71)
        1:45.98 (38.03)     2:21.58 (35.60)
 97 Jackson, Elisab  18 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:14.16    2:21.78        
                 31.47      1:06.89 (35.42)
        1:43.14 (36.25)     2:21.78 (38.64)
 98 Sies, Taylor E   15 Delaware Swim Te  1:56.40Y   2:22.07        
                 32.55      1:08.56 (36.01)
        1:45.56 (37.00)     2:22.07 (36.51)
 99 Mahler, Emily N  15 Unattached-MA     2:31.82    2:22.28        
                 31.73      1:08.06 (36.33)
        1:44.88 (36.82)     2:22.28 (37.40)
100 Healey, Madelin  15 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:25.07    2:22.59        
                 32.63      1:08.82 (36.19)
        1:46.32 (37.50)     2:22.59 (36.27)
101 Michaels, Laure  17 Greater Susqueha  2:24.13    2:23.12        
                 33.04      1:09.40 (36.36)
        1:46.79 (37.39)     2:23.12 (36.33)
102 Fravel, Sarah E  17 Greater Susqueha  2:21.53    2:23.75        
                 31.84      1:08.74 (36.90)
        1:45.95 (37.21)     2:23.75 (37.80)
103 McAuley, Sara B  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:30.69    2:25.66        
                 32.73      1:09.30 (36.57)
        1:48.36 (39.06)     2:25.66 (37.30)
104 Lin, Chloe E     17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   2:09.80Y   2:31.81        
                 34.00      1:11.94 (37.94)
        1:52.04 (40.10)     2:31.81 (39.77)
105 Zagaceta, Morga  15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:15.84Y   2:35.17        
                 35.06      1:15.51 (40.45)
        1:56.40 (40.89)     2:35.17 (38.77)
106 Wolfgang, Marie  17 Jersey Storm Swi  2:17.09Y   2:44.24        
                 34.48      1:14.75 (40.27)
        1:59.09 (44.34)     2:44.24 (45.15)
 -- Kellner, Isabel  16 Central Bucks Sw       NT   X2:21.70        
                 31.76      1:07.90 (36.14)
        1:44.24 (36.34)     2:21.70 (37.46)
 -- Henry, Allison   16 Nrg Swimming-MA   2:11.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Foley, Caitlin   21 Unattached-MA     2:15.49        DFS        
      Declared false start