WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet: * 1:03.50  7/14/2017 Jacob H Harner, Lower Moreland S
                 1:03.29  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 1:06.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 1:08.69  FUTU Futures 2017
                 1:17.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Harner, Jake H   24 Lower Moreland S  1:02.10    1:04.73 qUSJR  
                 30.44      1:04.73 (34.29)
  2 Abrahams, David  17 Una Rad-MA        1:05.50    1:05.76 qUSJR  
                 30.90      1:05.76 (34.86)
  3 Grubb, Matthew   20 Greater Philadel  1:06.92    1:06.42 qFUTU  
                 30.51      1:06.42 (35.91)
  4 Murphy, Matthew  16 Greater Philadel  1:07.12    1:06.89 qFUTU  
                 31.45      1:06.89 (35.44)
  5 Fronczak, Brand  21 Westtown Aquatic  1:05.83    1:07.31 qFUTU  
                 31.60      1:07.31 (35.71)
  6 Berlitz, Daniel  17 Parkland Aquatic  1:07.48    1:08.20 qFUTU  
                 32.58      1:08.20 (35.62)
  7 McErlean, James  18 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:12.03    1:08.33 qFUTU  
                 31.68      1:08.33 (36.65)
  8 McGoey, Matthew  20 Bison Aquatics C  1:06.28    1:08.42 qFUTU  
                 32.00      1:08.42 (36.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ras, Christoff   21 La Salle Univers    56.48Y   1:08.50 qFUTU  
                 31.81      1:08.50 (36.69)
 10 Challis, Michae  18 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:06.29    1:08.52 qFUTU  
                 32.06      1:08.52 (36.46)
 11 Faikish, Sean A  16 North Penn Aquat  1:05.80    1:08.61 qFUTU  
                 32.31      1:08.61 (36.30)
 12 Haines, Jacob R  17 South Jersey Aqu  1:08.44    1:08.74 qMEET  
                 32.30      1:08.74 (36.44)
 13 Octaviano, Anto  16 Radnor Aquatic C  1:04.82    1:08.75 qMEET  
                 32.13      1:08.75 (36.62)
 14 Mislan, Trevor   17 Central Bucks Sw  1:10.79    1:08.90 qMEET  
                 33.01      1:08.90 (35.89)
 15 Whitsett, Cole   16 Suburban Seahawk  1:09.41    1:09.00 qMEET  
                 32.66      1:09.00 (36.34)
 16 Hong, Joseph S   15 Central Bucks Sw  1:09.67    1:09.14 qMEET  
                 32.25      1:09.14 (36.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iacobelli, Mich  15 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:10.96    1:09.22 qMEET  
                 32.99      1:09.22 (36.23)
 18 El-Deiry, James  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:10.79    1:09.26 qMEET  
                 32.74      1:09.26 (36.52)
 19 Artis, Jack M    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:11.49    1:09.27 qMEET  
                 32.15      1:09.27 (37.12)
 20 Oren, David A    16 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:11.81    1:09.34 qMEET  
                 33.55      1:09.34 (35.79)
 21 Clark, Nicholas  15 North Penn Aquat  1:10.53    1:09.45 qMEET  
                 32.19      1:09.45 (37.26)
 22 Buitron, Christ  17 Westtown Aquatic  1:09.59    1:09.46 qMEET  
                 32.28      1:09.46 (37.18)
 23 Bochanski, Matt  18 Lower Merion Aqu  1:08.06    1:09.48 qMEET  
                 32.64      1:09.48 (36.84)
 24 Parkhill, Evan   17 Central Bucks Sw    58.85Y   1:09.51 qMEET  
                 32.51      1:09.51 (37.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cunningham, Pat  16 Lower Moreland S  1:09.90    1:09.61 qMEET  
                 32.77      1:09.61 (36.84)
 26 Park, Tate J     15 Una Pcac-MA       1:08.82    1:09.86 qMEET  
                 33.11      1:09.86 (36.75)
 27 Heasley, Foster  16 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:09.72    1:10.18 qMEET  
                 32.45      1:10.18 (37.73)
 28 Farrow, Kyle T   16 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:14.11    1:10.23 qMEET  
                 33.02      1:10.23 (37.21)
 29 Dickson, Joey L  16 Delaware Swim Te  1:11.84    1:10.35 qMEET  
                 33.41      1:10.35 (36.94)
 30 Fein, Ryley W    18 North Penn Aquat  1:08.71    1:10.55 qMEET  
                 31.97      1:10.55 (38.58)
 31 Gallagher, Zach  16 Elite Performanc  1:11.72    1:10.94 qMEET  
                 32.15      1:10.94 (38.79)
 32 Fong, Joshua L   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:10.35    1:10.97 qMEET  
                 32.96      1:10.97 (38.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dragan, Paul G   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:10.98    1:10.99 MEET   
                 33.23      1:10.99 (37.76)
 34 Lastauskas, Nic  20 Una Paac-MA       1:11.41    1:11.01 MEET   
                 33.20      1:11.01 (37.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Benson, Jacob R  16 Delaware Swim Te  1:11.00    1:11.05 MEET   
                 33.46      1:11.05 (37.59)
 36 Zipf, Aidan E    16 Suburban Seahawk    57.34Y   1:11.23 MEET   
                 33.72      1:11.23 (37.51)
 37 Thomas, William  16 Triton Swim Team  1:15.81    1:11.31 MEET   
                 33.29      1:11.31 (38.02)
 38 Gozdan, Michael  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:11.57    1:11.41 MEET   
                 33.07      1:11.41 (38.34)
 39 Gray, Matthew J  15 Radnor Aquatic C  1:10.95    1:11.43 MEET   
                 33.46      1:11.43 (37.97)
 40 Bell, Alasdair   17 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:14.28    1:11.57 MEET   
                 34.31      1:11.57 (37.26)
 41 Nicastro, Payto  17 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:12.12    1:11.81 MEET   
                 33.96      1:11.81 (37.85)
 42 Mesco, Mark J    18 Greater Philadel  1:12.19    1:11.97 MEET   
                 33.54      1:11.97 (38.43)
 43 Coleman, Christ  17 Greater Susqueha  1:11.72    1:12.03 MEET   
                 33.50      1:12.03 (38.53)
 44 Brosky, Paul     15 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:16.46    1:12.05 MEET   
                 34.22      1:12.05 (37.83)
 44 Lebak, Andrew G  16 Una Sjac-MA       1:15.24    1:12.05 MEET   
                 33.39      1:12.05 (38.66)
 46 Brownstead, Mat  16 Una Scay-MA       1:14.05    1:12.16 MEET   
                 33.76      1:12.16 (38.40)
 47 Funari, Justin   17 South Jersey Aqu  1:13.66    1:12.24 MEET   
                 33.29      1:12.24 (38.95)
 48 Fenska, Evan W   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:11.54    1:12.39 MEET   
                 33.82      1:12.39 (38.57)
 49 Pave, Andrew S   16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:08.58    1:12.48 MEET   
                 33.17      1:12.48 (39.31)
 50 Reihman, Mahlon  18 Parkland Aquatic  1:11.58    1:12.61 MEET   
                 33.85      1:12.61 (38.76)
 51 Wilmore, Aaron   15 Delaware Swim Te  1:11.72    1:12.75 MEET   
                 34.11      1:12.75 (38.64)
 52 Skiles, Logan G  16 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:14.86    1:12.80 MEET   
                 34.12      1:12.80 (38.68)
 53 Obregon, Enriqu  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:13.39    1:12.84 MEET   
                 34.05      1:12.84 (38.79)
 54 Arms, Trevor J   15 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:14.18    1:12.94 MEET   
                 34.20      1:12.94 (38.74)
 55 Crescente, Anto  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:12.87    1:12.97 MEET   
                 34.05      1:12.97 (38.92)
 56 Degodny, Eric H  16 North Penn Aquat  1:11.92    1:12.99 MEET   
                 34.10      1:12.99 (38.89)
 57 Flynn, Alexande  18 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:14.20    1:13.24 MEET   
                 33.84      1:13.24 (39.40)
 58 Houser, Paul W   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:11.57    1:13.33 MEET   
                 34.66      1:13.33 (38.67)
 59 Bruno, James M   18 Suburban Seahawk  1:11.79    1:13.50 MEET   
                 33.94      1:13.50 (39.56)
 60 Hausler, Justin  15 Delaware Swim Te  1:12.17    1:13.54 MEET   
                 34.10      1:13.54 (39.44)
 61 Greer, Matthew   15 Parkland Aquatic  1:16.62    1:13.58 MEET   
                 35.04      1:13.58 (38.54)
 62 Yaglenski, Thom  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:14.99    1:13.63 MEET   
                 33.41      1:13.63 (40.22)
 63 Dolan, Daniel A  17 Hatboro Horsham-  1:15.35    1:13.66 MEET   
                 34.86      1:13.66 (38.80)
 64 Andrews, Nikita  16 Hershey Aquatic-  1:13.37    1:13.76 MEET   
                 33.24      1:13.76 (40.52)
 65 Khayt, Tomer     17 Central Bucks Sw  1:15.45    1:13.91 MEET   
                 34.67      1:13.91 (39.24)
 66 Pasco, Andrew H  16 South Jersey Aqu  1:14.53    1:13.98 MEET   
                 34.70      1:13.98 (39.28)
 67 Averill, Richar  20 Unattached-MA     1:10.43    1:14.12 MEET   
                 35.13      1:14.12 (38.99)
 68 Kocon, Cooper S  16 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:16.55    1:14.22 MEET   
                 34.41      1:14.22 (39.81)
 69 Maziarz, Dylan   17 Penn Charter Aqu  1:16.21    1:14.24 MEET   
                 34.66      1:14.24 (39.58)
 70 Corrigan, Jayde  17 Five Star Swim C  1:04.06Y   1:14.32 MEET   
                 34.64      1:14.32 (39.68)
 71 Mui, Tyler S     15 Pocono Family YM  1:14.01    1:14.39 MEET   
                 34.31      1:14.39 (40.08)
 72 McAllister, Pat  18 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:02.88Y   1:14.44 MEET   
                 35.48      1:14.44 (38.96)
 72 Rucci, David J   17 Greater Philadel  1:11.85    1:14.44 MEET   
                 35.05      1:14.44 (39.39)
 74 Porter, Daniel   15 Greater Philadel  1:15.71    1:14.55 MEET   
                 34.55      1:14.55 (40.00)
 75 Christou, Anton  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:15.72    1:14.59 MEET   
                 34.88      1:14.59 (39.71)
 76 Kushner, Shawn   15 Parkland Swimmin  1:16.42    1:14.84 MEET   
                 35.93      1:14.84 (38.91)
 77 McBryan, Daniel  15 Central Bucks Sw  1:14.67    1:14.91 MEET   
                 35.07      1:14.91 (39.84)
 78 Blacker, Alexan  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:03.45Y   1:14.92 MEET   
                 35.06      1:14.92 (39.86)
 79 Lehman, Benjami  16 Parkland Aquatic  1:14.91    1:14.95 MEET   
                 35.03      1:14.95 (39.92)
 80 Hanley, Rhys J   19 Parkland Aquatic  1:01.92Y   1:15.17 MEET   
                 35.17      1:15.17 (40.00)
 81 Yeung, Ben S     17 Greater Philadel  1:16.05    1:15.20 MEET   
                 34.88      1:15.20 (40.32)
 82 O'Brien, Morgan  17 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:10.05    1:15.29 MEET   
                 35.47      1:15.29 (39.82)
 83 Rooney, Patrick  15 Baldwin School A  1:04.59Y   1:15.32 MEET   
                 35.06      1:15.32 (40.26)
 84 Wing, Janik T    17 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:15.55    1:15.45 MEET   
                 36.14      1:15.45 (39.31)
 85 Klar-Chaudhuri,  18 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:16.72    1:15.47 MEET   
                 35.63      1:15.47 (39.84)
 86 Nasielski, Bria  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:03.72Y   1:15.56 MEET   
                 35.93      1:15.56 (39.63)
 87 Palmer, Andrew   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.83    1:15.73 MEET   
                 36.03      1:15.73 (39.70)
 88 Rucci, Joseph R  17 Greater Philadel  1:16.39    1:15.75 MEET   
                 34.89      1:15.75 (40.86)
 88 Jablonski, Dani  17 Parkland Aquatic  1:15.25    1:15.75 MEET   
                 35.50      1:15.75 (40.25)
 90 Evangelista, Ro  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:02.62Y   1:15.99 MEET   
                 34.85      1:15.99 (41.14)
 91 Majka, Scott R   16 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:15.43    1:16.00 MEET   
                 35.55      1:16.00 (40.45)
 92 Pham, Andrew T   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:03.66Y   1:16.45 MEET   
                 35.35      1:16.45 (41.10)
 93 Landis, Gregory  15 Lower Moreland S  1:05.01Y   1:16.55 MEET   
                 35.25      1:16.55 (41.30)
 94 Yoon, Michael    15 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:17.83    1:16.89 MEET   
                 36.43      1:16.89 (40.46)
 95 Seybold, Colin   17 South Jersey Aqu  1:04.46Y   1:16.93 MEET   
                 35.44      1:16.93 (41.49)
 96 Flowers, Paul E  17 Schuylkill YMCA-  1:00.78Y   1:17.03 MEET   
                 35.57      1:17.03 (41.46)
 97 Lewke, Kevin S   15 Delaware Swim Te  1:16.43    1:17.18        
                 36.18      1:17.18 (41.00)
 98 Cerbone, Willia  16 Pocono Family YM  1:14.69    1:17.25        
                 35.73      1:17.25 (41.52)
 99 Duthie, Zachary  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:16.50    1:17.31        
                 36.71      1:17.31 (40.60)
100 Huleatt, Peter   16 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:12.76    1:17.47        
                 35.85      1:17.47 (41.62)
100 Webb, Sidney T   18 Parkland Swimmin  1:04.30Y   1:17.47        
                 35.62      1:17.47 (41.85)
102 Nangle, John P   15 Westtown Aquatic  1:04.50Y   1:17.49        
                 36.44      1:17.49 (41.05)
103 Empie, Connor J  17 Bloomsburg Area-  1:05.82Y   1:17.55        
                 37.51      1:17.55 (40.04)
104 McSorley, David  17 Una Gpac-MA       1:17.03    1:17.64        
                 35.41      1:17.64 (42.23)
105 Gewartowski, Ni  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:06.06Y   1:17.86        
                 38.60      1:17.86 (39.26)
106 Oliver, Kevin S  16 Pocono Family YM  1:13.96    1:18.19        
                 35.60      1:18.19 (42.59)
107 Piccolo, Nathan  15 Greater Philadel  1:14.89    1:18.20        
                 36.11      1:18.20 (42.09)
108 Chase, Tommy     16 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:06.19Y   1:18.28        
                 37.05      1:18.28 (41.23)
109 Vidal, Patrick   16 Central Bucks Sw  1:16.78    1:18.58        
                 36.11      1:18.58 (42.47)
110 Gagnon, Robert   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.86    1:18.65        
                 37.15      1:18.65 (41.50)
111 Patti, Alexande  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:04.45Y   1:18.89        
                 37.12      1:18.89 (41.77)
112 Han, Daniel      18 Central Bucks Sw  1:04.03Y   1:19.05        
                 37.31      1:19.05 (41.74)
113 Thomas, Owen     18 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:00.82Y   1:19.82        
                 36.64      1:19.82 (43.18)
114 Sumner, Stuart   17 Central Bucks Sw  1:06.04Y   1:20.49        
                 37.63      1:20.49 (42.86)
115 Anstadt, Nick J  18 Radnor Aquatic C  1:05.32Y   1:21.24        
                 37.73      1:21.24 (43.51)