WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet: * 1:09.87  7/18/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw
                 1:10.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 1:13.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 1:16.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                 1:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sykes, Emily J   19 Una Udac-MA       1:11.44    1:12.17 qUSJR  
                 34.00      1:12.17 (38.17)
  2 Henry, Allison   16 Nrg Swimming-MA   1:12.85    1:13.93 qFUTU  
                 35.07      1:13.93 (38.86)
  3 Woods, Nora C    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:12.99    1:14.44 qFUTU  
                 34.86      1:14.44 (39.58)
  4 Maccausland, He  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:12.72    1:14.68 qFUTU  
                 35.85      1:14.68 (38.83)
  5 Neveling, Abbey  19 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:13.97    1:14.83 qFUTU  
                 35.21      1:14.83 (39.62)
  6 Palmer, Lydia M  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:12.89    1:15.23 qFUTU  
                 35.33      1:15.23 (39.90)
  7 Yoon, Grace S    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:12.98    1:15.54 qFUTU  
                 36.43      1:15.54 (39.11)
  8 Glinecke, Emily  20 Unattached-MA     1:23.12    1:16.44 qMEET  
                 36.24      1:16.44 (40.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sicinski, Megan  18 Parkland Swimmin  1:14.50    1:16.48 qMEET  
                 36.60      1:16.48 (39.88)
 10 Cooke, Madelein  19 Unattached-MA     1:16.00    1:16.78 qMEET  
                 35.98      1:16.78 (40.80)
 11 Sicinski, Court  18 Parkland Swimmin  1:17.15    1:17.35 qMEET  
                 36.88      1:17.35 (40.47)
 12 Tarkenton, Maka  17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:17.58    1:17.38 qMEET  
                 36.58      1:17.38 (40.80)
 12 Doss, Gabrielle  15 Greater Susqueha  1:16.49    1:17.38 qMEET  
                 36.30      1:17.38 (41.08)
 14 Breslin, Alyssa  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:04.04Y   1:18.11 qMEET  
                 36.57      1:18.11 (41.54)
 15 Wakeley, Laura   17 Greater Philadel  1:20.66    1:18.64 qMEET  
                 38.07      1:18.64 (40.57)
 16 Merch, Karolyn   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:19.25    1:19.11 qMEET  
                 37.33      1:19.11 (41.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thier, Haley A   16 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:16.73    1:19.21 qMEET  
                 36.37      1:19.21 (42.84)
 18 Brandbergh, Ele  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:20.08    1:19.23 qMEET  
                 37.16      1:19.23 (42.07)
 19 Paglia, Sydney   16 Suburban Seahawk  1:19.40    1:19.30 qMEET  
                 37.72      1:19.30 (41.58)
 20 Thamm, Claudia   17 North Penn Aquat  1:20.26    1:19.33 qMEET  
                 37.66      1:19.33 (41.67)
 20 Kolessar, Ashle  14 Suburban Seahawk  1:15.61    1:19.33 qMEET  
                 37.15      1:19.33 (42.18)
 22 Amdor, Abigail   17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:18.19    1:19.45 qMEET  
                 37.46      1:19.45 (41.99)
 23 Cavanagh, Erin   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:23.71    1:19.48 qMEET  
                 37.38      1:19.48 (42.10)
 24 Lin, Alison      17 Parkland Aquatic  1:17.80    1:19.70 qMEET  
                 37.46      1:19.70 (42.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Isaacs, Lauren   18 Westtown Aquatic  1:17.66    1:19.76 qMEET  
                 37.06      1:19.76 (42.70)
 26 Lopez-Ona, Mari  16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:16.87    1:19.89 qMEET  
                 37.33      1:19.89 (42.56)
 27 Berzanski, Ava   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:17.99    1:20.04 qMEET  
                 37.02      1:20.04 (43.02)
 28 Schofield, Laur  15 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:20.61    1:20.22 qMEET  
                 38.18      1:20.22 (42.04)
 29 Beaney, Emma K   17 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:17.29    1:20.32 qMEET  
                 37.87      1:20.32 (42.45)
 30 Kahn, Shelby C   15 Unattached-MA     1:19.71    1:20.38 qMEET  
                 37.89      1:20.38 (42.49)
 31 Farina, Gianna   16 Parkland Aquatic  1:21.52    1:20.60 qMEET  
                 38.09      1:20.60 (42.51)
 32 Kalandadze, Ann  16 Radnor Aquatic C  1:20.55    1:20.69 qMEET  
                 38.27      1:20.69 (42.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Menzer, Kate M   15 Delaware Swim Te  1:21.10    1:20.90 MEET   
                 38.53      1:20.90 (42.37)
 34 Olszewski, Eliz  18 Suburban Seahawk  1:17.03    1:20.99 MEET   
                 37.65      1:20.99 (43.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fritz, Madison   15 North Penn Aquat  1:20.15    1:21.08 MEET   
                 38.50      1:21.08 (42.58)
 36 Curtis, Stephan  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:22.28    1:21.11 MEET   
                 38.03      1:21.11 (43.08)
 37 Bitting, Kaitly  15 Unattached-MA     1:20.73    1:21.20 MEET   
                 37.93      1:21.20 (43.27)
 38 Pendleton, Laur  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:22.71    1:21.39 MEET   
                 39.13      1:21.39 (42.26)
 39 Cantoral, Gina   16 Lower Moreland S  1:22.94    1:21.66 MEET   
                 38.61      1:21.66 (43.05)
 40 Barone, Kamryn   12 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:23.06    1:21.70 MEET   
                 39.71      1:21.70 (41.99)
 41 Ferguson, Abiga  16 Bloomsburg Area-  1:09.75Y   1:21.73 MEET   
                 38.91      1:21.73 (42.82)
 42 Marlin, Courtne  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:10.99Y   1:22.03 MEET   
                 38.57      1:22.03 (43.46)
 43 McAneny-Droz, S  17 Westtown Aquatic  1:15.91    1:22.05 MEET   
                 38.73      1:22.05 (43.32)
 44 Shawaryn, Cathe  14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:20.24S   1:22.21 MEET   
                 39.51      1:22.21 (42.70)
 45 Weis, Cameron L  18 Una Udac-MA       1:22.66    1:22.23 MEET   
                 38.87      1:22.23 (43.36)
 46 Bansky, Kaitlyn  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:19.25    1:22.35 MEET   
                 38.56      1:22.35 (43.79)
 47 Riegel, Julia K  15 Central Bucks Sw  1:23.27    1:22.40 MEET   
                 38.59      1:22.40 (43.81)
 48 Hill, Corinne E  15 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:19.67    1:22.57 MEET   
                 39.69      1:22.57 (42.88)
 49 Tafuto, Veronic  18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:09.89Y   1:22.64 MEET   
                 38.88      1:22.64 (43.76)
 50 Marlin, Krista   14 Suburban Seahawk  1:23.63    1:22.70 MEET   
                 40.22      1:22.70 (42.48)
 51 Baines, Lauren   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:18.95    1:22.75 MEET   
                 38.26      1:22.75 (44.49)
 52 Pasco, Grace E   17 South Jersey Aqu  1:23.67    1:23.20 MEET   
                 39.11      1:23.20 (44.09)
 53 Cottingham, Bri  14 State College Ar  1:11.82Y   1:23.21 MEET   
                 39.76      1:23.21 (43.45)
 54 Walsh, Claire M  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:23.15    1:23.43 MEET   
                 39.49      1:23.43 (43.94)
 55 Weller, Allison  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:20.47    1:23.62 MEET   
                 39.62      1:23.62 (44.00)
 56 Acchione, Sofia  18 Suburban Seahawk  1:20.30    1:23.73 MEET   
                 39.27      1:23.73 (44.46)
 57 Campbell, Caili  17 Pocono Family YM  1:23.49    1:23.75 MEET   
                 39.54      1:23.75 (44.21)
 58 Lebed, Michelle  17 Nrg Swimming-MA   1:23.15    1:23.84        
                 39.62      1:23.84 (44.22)
 58 Scholer, Haley   15 Central Bucks Sw  1:23.07    1:23.84        
                 39.67      1:23.84 (44.17)
 60 Hazell, Elsley   16 Baldwin School A  1:09.53Y   1:23.94        
                 39.39      1:23.94 (44.55)
 60 Waggoner, Alexa  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:22.44    1:23.94        
                 39.61      1:23.94 (44.33)
 62 Decker, Alexand  14 Greater Susqueha  1:22.10    1:23.95        
                 39.97      1:23.95 (43.98)
 63 DeBruyn, Hadley  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:19.21    1:24.08        
                 39.73      1:24.08 (44.35)
 64 McNulty, Peyton  17 Pocono Family YM  1:21.91    1:24.19        
                 40.15      1:24.19 (44.04)
 65 Foley, Caitlin   21 Unattached-MA     1:10.46Y   1:24.32        
                 39.69      1:24.32 (44.63)
 66 Kaczorowski, Ma  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:11.09Y   1:24.43        
                 38.29      1:24.43 (46.14)
 67 Doucette, Megan  15 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:21.55    1:24.68        
                 39.93      1:24.68 (44.75)
 68 Feeley, Shannon  18 South Jersey Aqu  1:10.03Y   1:24.74        
                 39.81      1:24.74 (44.93)
 69 Fahrney, Caroli  16 Una Psc-MA        1:21.52    1:24.75        
                 40.59      1:24.75 (44.16)
 70 Sies, Taylor E   15 Delaware Swim Te  1:10.83Y   1:24.77        
                 39.91      1:24.77 (44.86)
 71 Wisniewski, Emi  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:22.12    1:24.79        
                 40.03      1:24.79 (44.76)
 72 Gorman, Annabel  17 Una JW-MA         1:23.26    1:24.96        
                 40.07      1:24.96 (44.89)
 73 Wagner, Lexingt  16 Lancaster Aquati  1:10.45Y   1:25.00        
                 39.00      1:25.00 (46.00)
 74 McBride, Coral   16 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:11.71Y   1:25.09        
                 39.94      1:25.09 (45.15)
 74 Houser, Gwendol  15 Parkland Swimmin  1:23.07    1:25.09        
                 39.96      1:25.09 (45.13)
 76 Dicamillo, Jord  15 Coatesville Area  1:08.95Y   1:25.12        
                 39.92      1:25.12 (45.20)
 76 Kahn, Ella A     14 Unattached-MA     1:10.52Y   1:25.12        
                 39.78      1:25.12 (45.34)
 78 Koczur, Erin M   16 Westtown Aquatic  1:22.03    1:25.26        
                 40.42      1:25.26 (44.84)
 79 Koehle, Madelyn  15 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:22.18    1:25.29        
                 40.93      1:25.29 (44.36)
 80 Pagett, Mackenz  14 State College Ar  1:23.02    1:25.34        
                 40.55      1:25.34 (44.79)
 81 Lin, Chloe E     17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:08.75Y   1:25.47        
                 40.34      1:25.47 (45.13)
 82 Turner, Olivia   14 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:20.10    1:25.49        
                 39.52      1:25.49 (45.97)
 83 Bansky, Sarah E  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:13.35Y   1:25.50        
                 41.22      1:25.50 (44.28)
 84 Keegan, Meaghan  15 Unattached-MA     1:11.36Y   1:25.54        
                 39.98      1:25.54 (45.56)
 85 Galitski, Valer  15 Suburban Seahawk  1:10.52Y   1:25.58        
                 40.80      1:25.58 (44.78)
 86 Kupsky, April M  16 Unattached-MA     1:12.21Y   1:25.63        
                 40.20      1:25.63 (45.43)
 87 Zagaceta, Morga  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:12.83Y   1:25.84        
                 41.03      1:25.84 (44.81)
 88 Campbell, Kara   16 Pocono Family YM  1:23.46    1:26.15        
                 39.89      1:26.15 (46.26)
 89 Wolfgang, Marie  17 Jersey Storm Swi  1:11.93Y   1:26.21        
                 41.28      1:26.21 (44.93)
 90 Zane, Catherine  15 South Jersey Aqu  1:11.56Y   1:26.45        
                 41.08      1:26.45 (45.37)
 91 Ruben, Taleah A  14 Schuylkill YMCA-  1:10.95Y   1:26.48        
                 41.20      1:26.48 (45.28)
 92 Isaacs, Jordan   16 Westtown Aquatic  1:22.28    1:26.54        
                 41.69      1:26.54 (44.85)
 93 Becker, Mandy C  15 Baldwin School A  1:11.03Y   1:26.65        
                 40.47      1:26.65 (46.18)
 94 Tevnan, Haley E  17 Central Bucks Sw  1:12.58Y   1:26.94        
                 40.63      1:26.94 (46.31)
 95 Caputo, Margare  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:11.53Y   1:27.04        
                 40.98      1:27.04 (46.06)
 96 Leonard, Mary K  14 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:13.10Y   1:27.41        
                 40.81      1:27.41 (46.60)
 97 Woronko, Angela  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:12.66Y   1:27.55        
                 41.70      1:27.55 (45.85)
 98 Champagne, Marg  17 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:11.73Y   1:27.74        
                 42.40      1:27.74 (45.34)
 99 Strine, Jennife  20 Unattached-MA     1:10.72Y   1:27.96        
                 40.14      1:27.96 (47.82)
100 Griffin, Carly   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:12.49Y   1:28.01        
                 42.06      1:28.01 (45.95)
101 Jensen, Erin E   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:12.72Y   1:28.31        
                 42.06      1:28.31 (46.25)
 -- Jackson, Elisab  18 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:23.43         DQ        
      False start
                 42.18           DQ (46.71)