WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 3:58.68  7/14/2016 Samuel P Magnan, Parkland Aquatic
                 3:57.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 4:02.79  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 4:09.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                 4:26.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:26.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Puskovitch, Iva  17 Episcopal Academ  3:59.46    4:03.64 qFUTU  
                 29.09        59.94 (30.85)
        1:31.01 (31.07)     2:02.26 (31.25)
        2:32.33 (30.07)     3:02.93 (30.60)
        3:33.75 (30.82)     4:03.64 (29.89)
  2 Narvid, Jacob E  15 Greater Philadel  4:20.57    4:09.25 qMEET  
                 28.99        59.45 (30.46)
        1:31.50 (32.05)     2:02.69 (31.19)
        2:34.90 (32.21)     3:06.32 (31.42)
        3:38.74 (32.42)     4:09.25 (30.51)
  3 Moll, Joseph T   18 Lancaster Aquati  4:08.67    4:09.46 qMEET  
                 28.69      1:00.01 (31.32)
        1:31.34 (31.33)     2:03.38 (32.04)
        2:34.96 (31.58)     3:07.11 (32.15)
        3:38.62 (31.51)     4:09.46 (30.84)
  4 Lynam, Nicholas  17 Lancaster Aquati  4:12.32    4:10.46 qMEET  
                 29.11      1:01.42 (32.31)
        1:33.16 (31.74)     2:05.56 (32.40)
        2:37.09 (31.53)     3:09.19 (32.10)
        3:40.20 (31.01)     4:10.46 (30.26)
  5 Magness, Matthe  17 Suburban Seahawk  4:04.81    4:11.46 qMEET  
                 28.73        59.86 (31.13)
        1:31.56 (31.70)     2:03.96 (32.40)
        2:36.34 (32.38)     3:08.14 (31.80)
        3:40.06 (31.92)     4:11.46 (31.40)
  6 Lasco, Destin R  16 Pleasantville Aq  4:07.90    4:11.59 qMEET  
                 29.62      1:01.19 (31.57)
        1:33.56 (32.37)     2:05.64 (32.08)
        2:37.77 (32.13)     3:09.71 (31.94)
        3:41.53 (31.82)     4:11.59 (30.06)
  7 Perot, Robert M  16 Five Star Swim C  4:14.33    4:12.15 qMEET  
                 29.23        59.99 (30.76)
        1:32.04 (32.05)     2:03.89 (31.85)
        2:36.60 (32.71)     3:08.92 (32.32)
        3:41.67 (32.75)     4:12.15 (30.48)
  8 Taylor, Andrew   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:17.03    4:13.04 qMEET  
                 29.23      1:01.44 (32.21)
        1:34.20 (32.76)     2:06.56 (32.36)
        2:38.50 (31.94)     3:10.85 (32.35)
        3:42.60 (31.75)     4:13.04 (30.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sommeling, Mich  17 Una JW-MA         4:25.02    4:13.59 qMEET  
                 28.02        58.89 (30.87)
        1:30.05 (31.16)     2:02.74 (32.69)
        2:35.12 (32.38)     3:08.72 (33.60)
        3:41.74 (33.02)     4:13.59 (31.85)
 10 Smith, Liam M    16 Lower Moreland S  4:10.63    4:14.00 qMEET  
                 27.98        58.71 (30.73)
        1:30.57 (31.86)     2:03.47 (32.90)
        2:36.19 (32.72)     3:09.04 (32.85)
        3:41.97 (32.93)     4:14.00 (32.03)
 11 Washart, Zachar  19 Greater Philadel  4:01.94    4:14.03 qMEET  
                 28.71        59.90 (31.19)
        1:31.79 (31.89)     2:04.09 (32.30)
        2:36.70 (32.61)     3:09.37 (32.67)
        3:42.37 (33.00)     4:14.03 (31.66)
 12 Huuki, Erik D    17 Central Bucks Sw  4:18.90    4:15.18 qMEET  
                 28.95      1:00.60 (31.65)
        1:33.06 (32.46)     2:05.60 (32.54)
        2:38.71 (33.11)     3:11.35 (32.64)
        3:43.80 (32.45)     4:15.18 (31.38)
 13 Washart, Shane   15 Greater Philadel  4:18.56    4:15.20 qMEET  
                 29.28      1:01.05 (31.77)
        1:33.65 (32.60)     2:06.60 (32.95)
        2:39.18 (32.58)     3:12.10 (32.92)
        3:44.60 (32.50)     4:15.20 (30.60)
 14 Faikish, Sean A  16 North Penn Aquat  4:09.90    4:15.88 qMEET  
                 29.21      1:01.26 (32.05)
        1:33.94 (32.68)     2:06.58 (32.64)
        2:39.30 (32.72)     3:11.83 (32.53)
        3:44.34 (32.51)     4:15.88 (31.54)
 15 Loughlin, Gavin  16 Plymouth Whitema  4:19.61    4:16.17 qMEET  
                 29.64      1:01.36 (31.72)
        1:33.99 (32.63)     2:06.70 (32.71)
        2:39.51 (32.81)     3:12.26 (32.75)
        3:44.82 (32.56)     4:16.17 (31.35)
 16 Lewke, Kevin S   15 Delaware Swim Te  4:24.40    4:16.47 qMEET  
                 29.20      1:01.16 (31.96)
        1:33.57 (32.41)     2:06.48 (32.91)
        2:39.03 (32.55)     3:11.81 (32.78)
        3:44.56 (32.75)     4:16.47 (31.91)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palmer, Andrew   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:14.64    4:17.10 qMEET  
                 29.10      1:00.01 (30.91)
        1:32.54 (32.53)     2:04.97 (32.43)
        2:38.25 (33.28)     3:11.37 (33.12)
        3:45.06 (33.69)     4:17.10 (32.04)
 18 Soares, Nichola  15 Emmaus Aquatic C  4:51.41Y   4:17.12 qMEET  
                 28.86      1:00.13 (31.27)
        1:32.94 (32.81)     2:05.57 (32.63)
        2:39.13 (33.56)     3:12.18 (33.05)
        3:45.15 (32.97)     4:17.12 (31.97)
 19 Haines, Jacob R  17 South Jersey Aqu  4:41.58Y   4:17.29 qMEET  
                 29.87      1:02.00 (32.13)
        1:34.67 (32.67)     2:07.47 (32.80)
        2:40.46 (32.99)     3:13.16 (32.70)
        3:45.89 (32.73)     4:17.29 (31.40)
 20 Deppen, Jack C   15 North Penn Aquat  4:22.36    4:17.30 qMEET  
                 28.84      1:00.20 (31.36)
        1:32.75 (32.55)     2:05.04 (32.29)
        2:38.20 (33.16)     3:11.45 (33.25)
        3:44.96 (33.51)     4:17.30 (32.34)
 21 Boerger, Thomas  17 Suburban Seahawk  4:21.95    4:17.87 qMEET  
                 28.86      1:00.60 (31.74)
        1:32.66 (32.06)     2:05.36 (32.70)
        2:38.09 (32.73)     3:11.97 (33.88)
        3:45.51 (33.54)     4:17.87 (32.36)
 21 Bachman, Maxwel  15 North Penn Aquat  4:45.64Y   4:17.87 qMEET  
                 29.31      1:01.65 (32.34)
        1:34.83 (33.18)     2:08.07 (33.24)
        2:41.35 (33.28)     3:14.39 (33.04)
        3:47.52 (33.13)     4:17.87 (30.35)
 23 Hare, Kyle       16 South Jersey Aqu  4:25.17    4:17.96 qMEET  
                 29.39      1:00.35 (30.96)
        1:33.30 (32.95)     2:05.34 (32.04)
        2:39.39 (34.05)     3:12.49 (33.10)
        3:46.32 (33.83)     4:17.96 (31.64)
 24 Szekely, Matthe  17 Central Bucks Sw  4:23.22    4:18.25 qMEET  
                 28.78      1:00.57 (31.79)
        1:33.55 (32.98)     2:06.26 (32.71)
        2:39.46 (33.20)     3:12.86 (33.40)
        3:46.60 (33.74)     4:18.25 (31.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dickson, Joey L  16 Delaware Swim Te  4:24.24    4:18.47 qMEET  
                 29.53      1:01.14 (31.61)
        1:33.73 (32.59)     2:06.57 (32.84)
        2:39.45 (32.88)     3:12.57 (33.12)
        3:45.87 (33.30)     4:18.47 (32.60)
 26 Distenfeld, Tyl  15 Wsy Swimming-MA   4:26.18    4:18.65 qMEET  
                 29.33      1:01.05 (31.72)
        1:34.05 (33.00)     2:07.09 (33.04)
        2:40.77 (33.68)     3:13.94 (33.17)
        3:47.46 (33.52)     4:18.65 (31.19)
 27 McErlean, James  18 Upper Dublin Aqu  4:16.86    4:19.11 qMEET  
                 29.41      1:00.57 (31.16)
        1:33.15 (32.58)     2:05.87 (32.72)
        2:39.38 (33.51)     3:13.20 (33.82)
        3:46.71 (33.51)     4:19.11 (32.40)
 28 Volin, Alexande  16 South Jersey Aqu  4:45.13Y   4:19.12 qMEET  
                 29.00      1:00.93 (31.93)
        1:34.10 (33.17)     2:07.44 (33.34)
        2:40.98 (33.54)     3:14.12 (33.14)
        3:47.55 (33.43)     4:19.12 (31.57)
 29 Gagnon, Robert   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:26.11    4:19.14 qMEET  
                 30.14      1:02.67 (32.53)
        1:36.28 (33.61)     2:09.67 (33.39)
        2:42.57 (32.90)     3:15.97 (33.40)
        3:48.18 (32.21)     4:19.14 (30.96)
 30 Levari, Jack J   15 Greater Philadel  4:21.15    4:19.89 qMEET  
                                  15.66 ( )
          28.92 (13.26)     1:01.60 (32.68)
        1:35.05 (33.45)     2:08.87 (33.82)
        2:42.75 (33.88)   4:19.89 (1:37.14)
 31 Hong, Joseph S   15 Central Bucks Sw  4:24.48    4:21.42 qMEET  
                 29.89      1:03.02 (33.13)
        1:36.65 (33.63)     2:10.01 (33.36)
        2:43.46 (33.45)     3:16.35 (32.89)
        3:49.91 (33.56)     4:21.42 (31.51)
 32 Champagne, Patr  22 Parkland Aquatic  4:50.93Y   4:21.81 qMEET  
                 29.35      1:00.84 (31.49)
        1:33.43 (32.59)     2:06.17 (32.74)
        2:39.82 (33.65)     3:13.53 (33.71)
        3:48.26 (34.73)     4:21.81 (33.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ciecko, Evan C   16 Delaware Swim Te  4:54.67Y   4:22.02 MEET   
                 30.85      1:03.21 (32.36)
        1:36.69 (33.48)     2:09.89 (33.20)
        2:43.80 (33.91)     3:17.49 (33.69)
        3:50.83 (33.34)     4:22.02 (31.19)
 34 Fenton, John R   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:11.97    4:22.17 MEET   
                 29.23      1:01.14 (31.91)
        1:33.58 (32.44)     2:06.78 (33.20)
        2:39.66 (32.88)     3:13.83 (34.17)
        3:48.15 (34.32)     4:22.17 (34.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Degodny, Eric H  16 North Penn Aquat  4:21.19    4:22.31 MEET   
                 29.35      1:01.41 (32.06)
        1:34.80 (33.39)     2:08.73 (33.93)
        2:42.60 (33.87)     3:16.21 (33.61)
        3:49.91 (33.70)     4:22.31 (32.40)
 36 Yanchulis, Noah  21 Parkland Aquatic  4:22.71    4:22.74 MEET   
                 28.85      1:01.60 (32.75)
        1:35.28 (33.68)     2:09.52 (34.24)
        2:43.13 (33.61)     3:17.18 (34.05)
        3:51.20 (34.02)     4:22.74 (31.54)
 37 Nasielski, Bria  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:15.08    4:22.93 MEET   
                 29.79      1:01.72 (31.93)
        1:34.55 (32.83)     2:08.24 (33.69)
        2:42.29 (34.05)     3:16.77 (34.48)
        3:50.37 (33.60)     4:22.93 (32.56)
 38 Clark, Nicholas  15 North Penn Aquat  4:24.96    4:22.98 MEET   
                 29.56      1:03.23 (33.67)
        1:36.80 (33.57)     2:10.12 (33.32)
        2:43.39 (33.27)     3:16.43 (33.04)
        3:50.16 (33.73)     4:22.98 (32.82)
 39 Rucci, David J   17 Greater Philadel  4:20.44    4:23.13 MEET   
                 30.47      1:03.71 (33.24)
        1:37.82 (34.11)     2:11.78 (33.96)
        2:45.80 (34.02)     3:18.92 (33.12)
        3:52.39 (33.47)     4:23.13 (30.74)
 40 Bell, Alasdair   17 Emmaus Aquatic C  4:20.67    4:23.14 MEET   
                 30.87      1:04.40 (33.53)
        1:37.92 (33.52)     2:11.81 (33.89)
        2:45.09 (33.28)     3:18.78 (33.69)
        3:51.86 (33.08)     4:23.14 (31.28)
 41 Fong, Joshua L   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:11.39    4:23.64 MEET   
                 29.99      1:02.36 (32.37)
        1:35.31 (32.95)     2:08.58 (33.27)
        2:42.14 (33.56)     3:15.51 (33.37)
        3:50.04 (34.53)     4:23.64 (33.60)
 42 Feeman, Edward   17 Lancaster Aquati  4:53.84Y   4:23.66 MEET   
                 28.99      1:00.57 (31.58)
        1:34.19 (33.62)     2:07.89 (33.70)
        2:42.59 (34.70)     3:16.34 (33.75)
        3:51.87 (35.53)     4:23.66 (31.79)
 43 Holt, Logan R    17 Parkland Aquatic  4:20.11    4:23.96 MEET   
                 29.22      1:01.16 (31.94)
        1:35.20 (34.04)     2:09.15 (33.95)
        2:43.33 (34.18)     3:17.18 (33.85)
        3:50.79 (33.61)     4:23.96 (33.17)
 44 Artis, Jack M    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:48.57Y   4:24.24 MEET   
                 29.93      1:02.42 (32.49)
        1:35.95 (33.53)     2:09.33 (33.38)
        2:43.37 (34.04)     3:17.75 (34.38)
        3:51.85 (34.10)     4:24.24 (32.39)
 45 Pesti, Kornel    17 Upper Dublin Aqu  4:20.72    4:24.72 MEET   
                 29.04      1:00.96 (31.92)
        1:34.22 (33.26)     2:07.99 (33.77)
        2:42.27 (34.28)     3:16.12 (33.85)
        3:50.87 (34.75)     4:24.72 (33.85)
 46 Brosky, Paul     15 Upper Dublin Aqu  4:50.32Y   4:26.85        
                 29.62      1:02.69 (33.07)
        1:36.63 (33.94)     2:10.76 (34.13)
        2:45.37 (34.61)     3:19.54 (34.17)
        3:53.86 (34.32)     4:26.85 (32.99)
 47 Jablonski, Dani  17 Parkland Aquatic  4:23.57    4:27.19        
                 29.90      1:02.81 (32.91)
        1:36.74 (33.93)     2:10.67 (33.93)
        2:44.86 (34.19)     3:19.02 (34.16)
        3:53.02 (34.00)     4:27.19 (34.17)
 48 Vizzard, Sean M  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:56.31Y   4:27.44        
                 30.07      1:02.90 (32.83)
        1:37.37 (34.47)     2:11.01 (33.64)
        2:45.73 (34.72)     3:20.18 (34.45)
        3:55.06 (34.88)     4:27.44 (32.38)
 49 Farrow, Kyle T   16 Wsy Swimming-MA   4:55.37Y   4:27.83        
                 30.37      1:03.84 (33.47)
        1:37.91 (34.07)     2:12.05 (34.14)
        2:45.66 (33.61)     3:19.94 (34.28)
        3:54.39 (34.45)     4:27.83 (33.44)
 50 Webb, Gavin M    16 Parkland Swimmin  4:48.72Y   4:27.94        
                 29.27      1:01.77 (32.50)
        1:35.36 (33.59)     2:09.13 (33.77)
        2:43.56 (34.43)     3:18.16 (34.60)
        3:53.48 (35.32)     4:27.94 (34.46)
 51 Emmerling, Kyle  17 Lancaster Aquati  4:55.92Y   4:28.13        
                 30.47      1:03.29 (32.82)
        1:37.54 (34.25)     2:11.56 (34.02)
        2:46.36 (34.80)     3:20.73 (34.37)
        3:55.46 (34.73)     4:28.13 (32.67)
 52 Etter, Steven A  17 Nittany Lion Aqu  4:23.45    4:28.17        
                 30.29      1:03.09 (32.80)
        1:37.15 (34.06)     2:11.09 (33.94)
        2:45.80 (34.71)     3:20.43 (34.63)
        3:54.89 (34.46)     4:28.17 (33.28)
 53 Pettit, Collin   18 Radnor Aquatic C  4:16.65    4:28.40        
                 29.47      1:01.87 (32.40)
        1:34.56 (32.69)     2:08.35 (33.79)
        2:42.36 (34.01)     3:17.80 (35.44)
        3:53.03 (35.23)     4:28.40 (35.37)
 54 Obregon, Enriqu  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:51.42Y   4:29.16        
                 30.01      1:03.85 (33.84)
        1:38.68 (34.83)     2:13.44 (34.76)
        2:48.40 (34.96)     3:23.00 (34.60)
        3:56.33 (33.33)     4:29.16 (32.83)
 55 Maziarz, Dylan   17 Penn Charter Aqu  4:26.05    4:29.41        
                 30.76      1:03.37 (32.61)
        1:36.83 (33.46)     2:10.48 (33.65)
        2:45.30 (34.82)     3:20.05 (34.75)
        3:55.72 (35.67)     4:29.41 (33.69)
 56 Boehme, Robert   17 Unattached-MA     4:55.98Y   4:29.55        
                 29.95      1:04.10 (34.15)
        1:38.50 (34.40)     2:13.01 (34.51)
        2:47.82 (34.81)     3:22.20 (34.38)
        3:56.86 (34.66)     4:29.55 (32.69)
 57 Lafferty, Aaron  17 Brandywine-DE YM  4:40.29    4:30.53        
                 31.05      1:04.71 (33.66)
        1:39.61 (34.90)     2:14.02 (34.41)
        2:49.39 (35.37)     3:23.72 (34.33)
        3:57.95 (34.23)     4:30.53 (32.58)
 58 Greer, Matthew   15 Parkland Aquatic  4:27.91    4:30.84        
                 31.82      1:05.74 (33.92)
        1:39.92 (34.18)     2:13.55 (33.63)
        2:48.53 (34.98)     3:22.78 (34.25)
        3:57.62 (34.84)     4:30.84 (33.22)
 59 Fackler, Charle  17 Hershey Aquatic-  4:33.97    4:31.14        
                 31.81      1:04.59 (32.78)
        1:39.18 (34.59)     2:13.22 (34.04)
        2:48.09 (34.87)     3:22.20 (34.11)
        3:57.77 (35.57)     4:31.14 (33.37)
 60 Emmerling, Luke  18 Lancaster Aquati  4:24.57    4:31.76        
                 29.95      1:03.63 (33.68)
        1:38.20 (34.57)     2:13.26 (35.06)
        2:48.02 (34.76)     3:22.95 (34.93)
        3:58.03 (35.08)     4:31.76 (33.73)
 61 McFadden, Liam   16 Una Udac-MA       4:36.40    4:31.90        
                 31.13      1:05.75 (34.62)
        1:39.40 (33.65)     2:13.98 (34.58)
        2:49.34 (35.36)     3:24.20 (34.86)
        3:59.08 (34.88)     4:31.90 (32.82)
 62 Zatonskyy, Deni  16 Lower Moreland S  4:44.81    4:32.96        
                 29.42      1:02.66 (33.24)
        1:37.35 (34.69)     2:12.52 (35.17)
        2:47.89 (35.37)     3:23.52 (35.63)
        3:58.88 (35.36)     4:32.96 (34.08)
 63 Skiles, Logan G  16 Wsy Swimming-MA   4:51.54Y   4:33.34        
                 31.13      1:06.29 (35.16)
        1:41.26 (34.97)     2:17.37 (36.11)
        2:52.31 (34.94)     3:27.58 (35.27)
        4:01.45 (33.87)     4:33.34 (31.89)
 64 Gomez Fischer,   18 Malvern Swimming  4:23.38    4:33.39        
                 31.69      1:06.02 (34.33)
        1:40.15 (34.13)     2:14.92 (34.77)
        2:49.39 (34.47)     3:23.60 (34.21)
        3:58.27 (34.67)     4:33.39 (35.12)
 65 Lenahan, Connor  17 Central Bucks Sw  4:54.28Y   4:34.23        
                 30.28      1:03.88 (33.60)
        1:38.42 (34.54)     2:13.33 (34.91)
        2:48.43 (35.10)     3:24.12 (35.69)
        4:00.11 (35.99)     4:34.23 (34.12)
 66 Irwin, Mason T   15 Bloomsburg Area-  4:54.27Y   4:35.44        
                 29.86      1:03.85 (33.99)
        1:37.93 (34.08)     2:13.78 (35.85)
        2:48.93 (35.15)     3:25.17 (36.24)
        4:00.91 (35.74)     4:35.44 (34.53)
 67 Given, Thomas J  17 Pleasantville Aq  4:22.88S   4:35.65        
                 30.81      1:04.29 (33.48)
        1:38.83 (34.54)     2:13.95 (35.12)
        2:49.49 (35.54)     3:25.33 (35.84)
        4:01.17 (35.84)     4:35.65 (34.48)
 68 Empie, Connor J  17 Bloomsburg Area-  4:51.85Y   4:35.94        
                 30.55      1:03.34 (32.79)
        1:38.58 (35.24)     2:13.49 (34.91)
        2:49.70 (36.21)     3:25.02 (35.32)
        4:01.69 (36.67)     4:35.94 (34.25)
 69 Brennan, Michae  18 Emmaus Aquatic C  4:54.79Y   4:38.45        
                 29.31      1:01.32 (32.01)
        1:35.71 (34.39)     2:11.17 (35.46)
        2:48.23 (37.06)     3:25.15 (36.92)
        4:02.67 (37.52)     4:38.45 (35.78)
 70 Connors, John M  18 Malvern Swimming  4:22.75    4:40.40        
                 31.30      1:05.26 (33.96)
        1:40.20 (34.94)     2:17.00 (36.80)
        2:52.96 (35.96)     3:28.66 (35.70)
        4:04.89 (36.23)     4:40.40 (35.51)
 71 Johnston, Ian A  18 Parkland Aquatic  4:27.32    4:43.52        
                 31.23      1:05.89 (34.66)
        1:41.77 (35.88)     2:18.59 (36.82)
        2:55.00 (36.41)     3:31.55 (36.55)
        4:07.77 (36.22)     4:43.52 (35.75)
 72 Hendricks, Bran  18 Wilmington Aquat  4:25.39    4:52.12        
                 31.34      1:07.97 (36.63)
        1:43.94 (35.97)     2:21.61 (37.67)
        2:59.24 (37.63)     3:36.67 (37.43)
        4:14.35 (37.68)     4:52.12 (37.77)
 -- Rishel, Phillip  18 Parkland Aquatic       NT   X4:28.78        
                 30.59      1:03.50 (32.91)
        1:38.15 (34.65)     2:13.20 (35.05)
        2:47.93 (34.73)     3:22.33 (34.40)
        3:56.93 (34.60)     4:28.78 (31.85)
 -- Faikish, Ryan A  15 North Penn Aquat       NT   X4:56.00        
                 31.09      1:07.24 (36.15)
        1:44.54 (37.30)     2:22.95 (38.41)
        3:01.01 (38.06)     3:39.69 (38.68)
        4:18.07 (38.38)     4:56.00 (37.93)