WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 56.57  7/13/2017 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw
                 56.39  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 57.59  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 59.59  FUTU Futures 2017
               1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Scott, Morgan E  18 Central Bucks Sw    56.08      57.74 qFUTU  
                 28.04        57.74 (29.70)
  2 Maccausland, He  16 Suburban Seahawk    57.71      58.16 qFUTU  
                 28.52        58.16 (29.64)
  3 Carter, Camryn   17 Suburban Seahawk    58.68      58.28 qFUTU  
                 28.22        58.28 (30.06)
  4 Lowry, Melissa   16 Greater Philadel    59.04      59.13 qFUTU  
  5 Everhart, Hanna  18 Bloomsburg Area-    58.47      59.14 qFUTU  
                 28.28        59.14 (30.86)
  6 Zlotnikoff, Car  17 Central Bucks Sw    59.82      59.23 qFUTU  
                 28.47        59.23 (30.76)
  7 Amdor, Abigail   17 Upper Dublin Aqu    59.45      59.34 qFUTU  
                 28.99        59.34 (30.35)
  8 Lichtner, Kayla  16 Lower Moreland S  1:00.35      59.61 qMEET  
                 28.44        59.61 (31.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henry, Allison   16 Nrg Swimming-MA     59.91      59.66 qMEET  
                 28.67        59.66 (30.99)
 10 Tolan, Ann E     19 Unattached-MA       58.86      59.68 qMEET  
                 28.46        59.68 (31.22)
 11 Doss, Abigail P  16 Greater Susqueha  1:00.65      59.71 qMEET  
                 29.03        59.71 (30.68)
 12 Weiss, Camille   15 Penn Charter Aqu  1:00.42      59.79 qMEET  
                 29.37        59.79 (30.42)
 13 Gross, Ella M    15 Central Bucks Sw  1:00.97      59.94 qMEET  
                 29.13        59.94 (30.81)
 14 Tafuto, Veronic  18 Hershey Aquatic-    59.43    1:00.00 qMEET  
                 29.48      1:00.00 (30.52)
 15 Gravereaux, Che  17 Emmaus Aquatic C    59.61    1:00.02 qMEET  
                 29.39      1:00.02 (30.63)
 16 Wisniewski, Emi  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:00.33    1:00.09 qMEET  
                 29.13      1:00.09 (30.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaczorowski, Ma  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    59.49    1:00.10 qMEET  
                 29.04      1:00.10 (31.06)
 18 Cavanagh, Erin   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    59.14    1:00.11 qMEET  
                 28.97      1:00.11 (31.14)
 19 Paglia, Sydney   16 Suburban Seahawk    59.32    1:00.13 qMEET  
                 28.84      1:00.13 (31.29)
 20 Walsh, Claire M  17 Suburban Seahawk    59.35    1:00.27 qMEET  
                 28.59      1:00.27 (31.68)
 21 Behm, Ann E      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:01.62    1:00.34 qMEET  
                 29.12      1:00.34 (31.22)
 22 Thamm, Claudia   17 North Penn Aquat    59.95    1:00.45 qMEET  
                 29.32      1:00.45 (31.13)
 23 Kalandadze, Ann  16 Radnor Aquatic C  1:00.79    1:00.46 qMEET  
                 29.41      1:00.46 (31.05)
 24 Maki, Caroline   17 Westtown Aquatic    59.52    1:00.53 qMEET  
                 28.63      1:00.53 (31.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schulz, Parker   17 North Penn Aquat  1:00.56    1:00.54 qMEET  
                 28.69      1:00.54 (31.85)
 26 Steckiel, Emma   16 Governor Mifflin  1:00.45    1:00.61 qMEET  
                 28.31      1:00.61 (32.30)
 27 Butzler, Emma J  18 Greater Susqueha    52.52Y   1:00.73 qMEET  
                 29.18      1:00.73 (31.55)
 28 Dicamillo, Laur  17 Coatesville Area  1:00.45    1:00.75 qMEET  
                 29.51      1:00.75 (31.24)
 29 Carper, Ashley   16 Greater Philadel  1:02.37    1:00.80 qMEET  
                 29.52      1:00.80 (31.28)
 30 Breslin, Alyssa  16 Upper Dublin Aqu    53.59Y   1:00.91 qMEET  
                 30.04      1:00.91 (30.87)
 31 Ryland, Claire   15 Hershey Aquatic-    59.64    1:01.01 qMEET  
                 29.88      1:01.01 (31.13)
 32 Palmer, Lydia M  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:02.25    1:01.18 qMEET  
                 29.57      1:01.18 (31.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Goroshko, Julia  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:01.23    1:01.30 MEET   
                 28.59      1:01.30 (32.71)
 34 Aguirre, Madele  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:01.87    1:01.35 MEET   
                 30.19      1:01.35 (31.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lin, Alison      17 Parkland Aquatic  1:00.32    1:01.37 MEET   
                 29.45      1:01.37 (31.92)
 36 Fritz, Madison   15 North Penn Aquat  1:02.95    1:01.42 MEET   
                 29.46      1:01.42 (31.96)
 37 Fong, Andrea L   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    59.59    1:01.46 MEET   
                 29.13      1:01.46 (32.33)
 38 Brandbergh, Ele  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:03.26    1:01.48 MEET   
                 29.22      1:01.48 (32.26)
 39 Yoon, Grace S    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:00.17    1:01.52 MEET   
                 30.38      1:01.52 (31.14)
 40 Tafuto, Victori  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:01.47    1:01.55 MEET   
                 29.53      1:01.55 (32.02)
 41 Neveling, Abbey  19 Jersey Wahoos-MA    59.61    1:01.60 MEET   
                 29.53      1:01.60 (32.07)
 42 Roerig, Skylar   15 Kingston River O  1:02.49    1:01.61 MEET   
                 29.23      1:01.61 (32.38)
 43 Walls, Annie E   16 Parkland Aquatic    59.89    1:01.63 MEET   
                 29.47      1:01.63 (32.16)
 44 Stewart, Daniel  15 Dover YMCA-MA     1:02.71    1:01.71 MEET   
                 29.77      1:01.71 (31.94)
 45 Bergstrom, Sydn  14 Suburban Seahawk  1:00.86    1:01.72 MEET   
                 29.48      1:01.72 (32.24)
 46 Wyant, Sarah R   18 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:01.03    1:01.77 MEET   
                 29.82      1:01.77 (31.95)
 46 Champagne, Kath  17 Parkland Aquatic  1:02.09    1:01.77 MEET   
                 29.26      1:01.77 (32.51)
 48 Bobeck, Sarah G  17 Parkland Aquatic  1:02.21    1:01.78 MEET   
                 29.28      1:01.78 (32.50)
 48 Chiappa, Nicole  16 North Penn Aquat  1:04.07    1:01.78 MEET   
                 29.14      1:01.78 (32.64)
 50 Pendleton, Laur  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:01.99    1:01.79 MEET   
                 29.82      1:01.79 (31.97)
 51 Glinecke, Emily  20 Unattached-MA     1:01.76    1:01.85 MEET   
                 29.31      1:01.85 (32.54)
 52 Smith, Nina D    17 Unattached-MA     1:03.15    1:01.86 MEET   
                 29.30      1:01.86 (32.56)
 53 Campbell, Caili  17 Pocono Family YM  1:01.43    1:02.11 MEET   
                 29.60      1:02.11 (32.51)
 54 Rollo, Sophia R  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    55.69Y   1:02.15 MEET   
                 30.11      1:02.15 (32.04)
 55 Ong, Ashley      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:02.27    1:02.24 MEET   
                 29.81      1:02.24 (32.43)
 56 Myers, Grace A   17 Radnor Aquatic C  1:02.02    1:02.28 MEET   
                 30.71      1:02.28 (31.57)
 57 Wakeley, Laura   17 Greater Philadel  1:02.03    1:02.33 MEET   
                 29.53      1:02.33 (32.80)
 58 Sykes, Emily J   19 Una Udac-MA       1:02.84    1:02.35 MEET   
                 30.21      1:02.35 (32.14)
 59 Tevnan, Haley E  17 Central Bucks Sw  1:01.70    1:02.39 MEET   
                 29.80      1:02.39 (32.59)
 60 Nakano, Tomomi   19 Hershey Aquatic-  1:01.89    1:02.40 MEET   
                 29.74      1:02.40 (32.66)
 60 Brandt, Mackenz  14 Suburban Seahawk  1:00.61    1:02.40 MEET   
                 30.53      1:02.40 (31.87)
 62 DeBruyn, Hadley  16 Suburban Seahawk    52.86Y   1:02.45 MEET   
                 30.75      1:02.45 (31.70)
 63 Shawaryn, Cathe  14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:01.53S   1:02.46 MEET   
                 30.09      1:02.46 (32.37)
 64 Foley, Caitlin   21 Unattached-MA       53.18Y   1:02.50 MEET   
                 29.84      1:02.50 (32.66)
 65 Brennan, Reilly  15 Suburban Seahawk    55.30Y   1:02.51 MEET   
                 29.84      1:02.51 (32.67)
 65 Marlin, Krista   14 Suburban Seahawk    54.34Y   1:02.51 MEET   
                 30.27      1:02.51 (32.24)
 67 King, Reilly A   17 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:02.94    1:02.53 MEET   
                 30.10      1:02.53 (32.43)
 67 Boyes, Samantha  16 Penn Charter Aqu    53.39Y   1:02.53 MEET   
                 30.00      1:02.53 (32.53)
 69 Handal, Isabel   16 Radnor Aquatic C  1:02.38    1:02.57 MEET   
                 29.53      1:02.57 (33.04)
 70 Bansky, Kaitlyn  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:01.95    1:02.60 MEET   
                 30.20      1:02.60 (32.40)
 71 Bradburn, Amali  15 Unattached-MA     1:03.76    1:02.67 MEET   
                 30.45      1:02.67 (32.22)
 72 Gozdan, Allison  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:00.97    1:02.71 MEET   
                 29.84      1:02.71 (32.87)
 73 McKeaney, Alexa  18 Radnor Aquatic C  1:02.55    1:02.74 MEET   
                 29.83      1:02.74 (32.91)
 74 Weeden, Caitlyn  20 Hershey Aquatic-  1:01.92    1:02.94 MEET   
                 30.14      1:02.94 (32.80)
 75 Fravel, Sarah E  17 Greater Susqueha  1:01.41    1:02.97 MEET   
                 30.34      1:02.97 (32.63)
 76 Goodling, Kayli  15 Central Bucks Sw  1:02.60    1:02.98 MEET   
                 29.89      1:02.98 (33.09)
 77 Shiroff, Sayde   17 Central Bucks Sw  1:02.68    1:03.01 MEET   
                 30.02      1:03.01 (32.99)
 78 Thier, Haley A   16 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:02.62    1:03.06 MEET   
                 29.31      1:03.06 (33.75)
 79 Doss, Gabrielle  15 Greater Susqueha  1:03.60    1:03.10 MEET   
                 30.78      1:03.10 (32.32)
 80 Mikalic, Maggie  15 Upper Dublin Aqu    55.63Y   1:03.13 MEET   
                 30.60      1:03.13 (32.53)
 81 Forman, Emma L   16 Delaware Swim Te    55.13Y   1:03.14 MEET   
                 30.18      1:03.14 (32.96)
 82 Wahl, Julianna   14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA     55.18Y   1:03.15 MEET   
                 31.79      1:03.15 (31.36)
 83 Buchanan, Kaley  19 Hershey Aquatic-    59.94    1:03.16 MEET   
                 29.69      1:03.16 (33.47)
 84 Riegel, Julia K  15 Central Bucks Sw  1:03.39    1:03.17 MEET   
                 30.40      1:03.17 (32.77)
 85 Kim, Karis E     16 Plymouth Whitema  1:02.50    1:03.23 MEET   
                 30.43      1:03.23 (32.80)
 86 Woronko, Angela  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:03.16    1:03.24 MEET   
                 30.93      1:03.24 (32.31)
 87 Hay, Louise J    16 Radnor Aquatic C    54.82Y   1:03.29 MEET   
                 30.09      1:03.29 (33.20)
 88 Houtz, Sydney E  16 Greater Susqueha    55.24Y   1:03.30 MEET   
                 30.19      1:03.30 (33.11)
 89 Kupsky, April M  16 Unattached-MA     1:03.32    1:03.36 MEET   
                 30.99      1:03.36 (32.37)
 90 Jackson, Elisab  18 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:02.04    1:03.37 MEET   
                 30.95      1:03.37 (32.42)
 91 Pesti, Korinna   14 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:04.33    1:03.39 MEET   
                 30.50      1:03.39 (32.89)
 92 Griffin, Carly   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    55.08Y   1:03.47 MEET   
                 30.84      1:03.47 (32.63)
 93 Andress, Alana   16 Plymouth Whitema  1:03.47    1:03.48 MEET   
                 31.23      1:03.48 (32.25)
 94 Woods, Nora C    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    55.02Y   1:03.50 MEET   
                 30.74      1:03.50 (32.76)
 95 Lebed, Michelle  17 Nrg Swimming-MA     55.94Y   1:03.51 MEET   
                 30.73      1:03.51 (32.78)
 96 Majka, Alexis N  17 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:02.15    1:03.56 MEET   
                 31.12      1:03.56 (32.44)
 97 Egan, Bridget K  15 Suburban Seahawk  1:03.37    1:03.58 MEET   
                 30.82      1:03.58 (32.76)
 98 Teofanova, Andr  17 Pleasantville Aq  1:02.64    1:03.59 MEET   
                 30.47      1:03.59 (33.12)
 99 Ritchey, Pepper  15 Parkland Aquatic    55.34Y   1:03.74 MEET   
                 30.88      1:03.74 (32.86)
100 Boratto, Emma E  17 Una Pcac-MA       1:03.32    1:03.76 MEET   
                 30.22      1:03.76 (33.54)
101 Leonard, Mary K  14 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:04.01    1:03.77 MEET   
                 30.18      1:03.77 (33.59)
101 Curtis, Stephan  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:01.92    1:03.77 MEET   
                 30.52      1:03.77 (33.25)
103 Shannon, Kimber  12 Greater Susqueha  1:04.44    1:03.82 MEET   
                 31.38      1:03.82 (32.44)
104 Dahlgren, Aviah  15 Pocono Family YM  1:03.23    1:03.86 MEET   
                 30.49      1:03.86 (33.37)
105 Gallagher, Zoe   13 Elite Performanc  1:02.42    1:03.94 MEET   
                 30.53      1:03.94 (33.41)
105 Burton, Apolina  14 Wsy Swimming-MA     56.04Y   1:03.94 MEET   
                 30.88      1:03.94 (33.06)
107 McAuley, Sara B  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    55.29Y   1:04.06 MEET   
                 30.88      1:04.06 (33.18)
108 Krause, Laurel   15 Parkland Swimmin    55.38Y   1:04.07 MEET   
                 31.07      1:04.07 (33.00)
109 Goodyear, Haile  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:08.07    1:04.13        
                 30.78      1:04.13 (33.35)
110 Sasso, Nicole B  15 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:04.68    1:04.15        
                 30.46      1:04.15 (33.69)
111 Miskiewicz, Abb  17 Greater Philadel  1:03.27    1:04.19        
                 30.95      1:04.19 (33.24)
112 Fackler, Katie   17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:05.61    1:04.26        
                 30.91      1:04.26 (33.35)
113 Castano, Angela  19 Emmaus Aquatic C    55.48Y   1:04.27        
                 29.63      1:04.27 (34.64)
114 Sicinski, Megan  18 Parkland Swimmin    55.34Y   1:04.56        
                 30.68      1:04.56 (33.88)
115 Merch, Karolyn   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    55.16Y   1:04.59        
                 30.23      1:04.59 (34.36)
116 Berzanski, Ava   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:03.31    1:04.63        
                 30.96      1:04.63 (33.67)
117 McNulty, Peyton  17 Pocono Family YM    55.56Y   1:04.66        
                 31.56      1:04.66 (33.10)
118 Kellner, Isabel  16 Central Bucks Sw    55.96Y   1:04.67        
                 30.44      1:04.67 (34.23)
119 Farina, Gianna   16 Parkland Aquatic  1:03.15    1:04.69        
                 30.67      1:04.69 (34.02)
119 Dicamillo, Jord  15 Coatesville Area  1:03.24    1:04.69        
                 31.55      1:04.69 (33.14)
121 Sicinski, Court  18 Parkland Swimmin    56.17Y   1:04.76        
                 31.51      1:04.76 (33.25)
122 Adams, Colleen   15 State College Ar  1:04.01    1:04.79        
                 31.37      1:04.79 (33.42)
123 Fenn, Lauren E   17 Pocono Family YM    55.85Y   1:04.82        
                 29.97      1:04.82 (34.85)
123 Fenn, Victoria   13 Pocono Family YM  1:04.75    1:04.82        
                 31.09      1:04.82 (33.73)
125 Gerhart, Sophia  16 State College Ar  1:02.83    1:04.85        
                 30.50      1:04.85 (34.35)
126 Donham, Emily C  18 Parkland Aquatic  1:03.93    1:04.91        
                 30.63      1:04.91 (34.28)
127 Snyder, Ava L    15 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:04.14S   1:04.96        
                 31.52      1:04.96 (33.44)
128 Pasco, Grace E   17 South Jersey Aqu    56.02Y   1:05.04        
                 31.54      1:05.04 (33.50)
129 Isaacs, Jordan   16 Westtown Aquatic  1:07.02    1:05.05        
                 30.70      1:05.05 (34.35)
130 Galitski, Valer  15 Suburban Seahawk    55.14Y   1:05.16        
                 31.16      1:05.16 (34.00)
131 Winton, Ashley   17 Jersey Storm Swi    56.11Y   1:05.23        
                 31.43      1:05.23 (33.80)
132 Waggoner, Alexa  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    54.85Y   1:05.25        
                 31.43      1:05.25 (33.82)
133 Lockhart, Laure  15 Westtown Aquatic  1:06.74    1:05.50        
                 30.67      1:05.50 (34.83)
134 Jensen, Erin E   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    55.67Y   1:05.59        
                 32.02      1:05.59 (33.57)
135 Stevenson, Oliv  15 Parkland Swimmin  1:06.98    1:05.69        
                 31.89      1:05.69 (33.80)
136 Becker, Mandy C  15 Baldwin School A  1:09.27    1:05.89        
                 31.13      1:05.89 (34.76)
137 Stevenson, Eliz  15 Jersey Storm Swi  1:05.51    1:05.94        
                 31.33      1:05.94 (34.61)
138 Healey, Madelin  15 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:07.08    1:06.03        
                 31.51      1:06.03 (34.52)
139 Sinibaldi, Soph  16 South Jersey Aqu    55.73Y   1:06.08        
                 31.62      1:06.08 (34.46)
140 Turner, Olivia   14 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:03.80    1:06.27        
                 31.95      1:06.27 (34.32)
141 Hazell, Elsley   16 Baldwin School A    56.02Y   1:06.52        
                 32.30      1:06.52 (34.22)
142 Fenska, Allison  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:00.31    1:06.56        
                 30.67      1:06.56 (35.89)
143 McMillan, Maggi  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:03.78    1:06.57        
                 31.67      1:06.57 (34.90)
144 Lin, Chloe E     17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:07.38S   1:06.79        
                 31.75      1:06.79 (35.04)
145 Hammond, Kayla   15 Triton Swim Team  1:08.19    1:06.95        
                 32.49      1:06.95 (34.46)
146 Isaacs, Lauren   18 Westtown Aquatic  1:09.23    1:08.52        
                 33.27      1:08.52 (35.25)
147 Brown, Colleen   18 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:11.59    1:10.12        
                 32.91      1:10.12 (37.21)
 -- Thomas, Abigail  17 Upper Dublin Aqu       NT   X1:05.02        
                 30.83      1:05.02 (34.19)
 -- Wagner, Lexingt  16 Lancaster Aquati       NT   X1:08.26        
                 32.45      1:08.26 (35.81)
 -- Lopez-Ona, Gabr  16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:02.87        DFS        
      Declared false start