WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: * 2:01.15  7/14/2016 Zachary L Fong, Jersey Wahoos-MA
                 2:01.69  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 2:05.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 2:10.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                 2:24.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Puskovitch, Iva  17 Episcopal Academ  2:06.73    2:07.97 qFUTU  
                 29.09      1:02.03 (32.94)
        1:34.75 (32.72)     2:07.97 (33.22)
  2 Faikish, Sean A  16 North Penn Aquat  2:14.22    2:09.27 qFUTU  
                 28.60      1:01.01 (32.41)
        1:35.65 (34.64)     2:09.27 (33.62)
  3 Wakeley, Peter   21 Greater Philadel  2:09.19    2:09.41 qFUTU  
                 28.65      1:02.20 (33.55)
        1:36.67 (34.47)     2:09.41 (32.74)
  4 Mahler, Adam P   17 Unattached-MA     2:08.55    2:10.66 qMEET  
                 29.39      1:02.13 (32.74)
        1:36.42 (34.29)     2:10.66 (34.24)
  5 Taylor, Andrew   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:16.49    2:11.35 qMEET  
                 28.68      1:01.19 (32.51)
        1:36.25 (35.06)     2:11.35 (35.10)
  6 Haines, Jacob R  17 South Jersey Aqu  2:08.24    2:11.37 qMEET  
                 29.71      1:02.94 (33.23)
        1:36.36 (33.42)     2:11.37 (35.01)
  7 Fong, Joshua L   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:08.47    2:11.42 qMEET  
                 29.54      1:03.30 (33.76)
        1:38.14 (34.84)     2:11.42 (33.28)
  8 Chiu, Alexander  16 South Jersey Aqu  2:20.92    2:12.28 qMEET  
                 28.43      1:00.83 (32.40)
        1:35.63 (34.80)     2:12.28 (36.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fiddler, Nichol  17 Penn Charter Aqu  1:54.15Y   2:12.42 qMEET  
                 29.98      1:03.21 (33.23)
        1:37.60 (34.39)     2:12.42 (34.82)
 10 Brennan, Ryan K  17 Greater Philadel  2:13.71   J2:12.42 qMEET  
                 30.08      1:03.43 (33.35)
        1:37.69 (34.26)     2:12.42 (34.73)
 11 Magness, Matthe  17 Suburban Seahawk  2:11.10    2:12.68 qMEET  
                 29.88      1:03.45 (33.57)
        1:38.55 (35.10)     2:12.68 (34.13)
 12 O'Brien, Morgan  17 Blue Eagle Swimm  2:11.58    2:12.85 qMEET  
                 29.34      1:02.62 (33.28)
        1:36.81 (34.19)     2:12.85 (36.04)
 13 McGoey, Matthew  20 Bison Aquatics C  2:18.29    2:13.01 qMEET  
                 29.21      1:02.03 (32.82)
        1:37.49 (35.46)     2:13.01 (35.52)
 14 Szekely, Matthe  17 Central Bucks Sw  2:16.92    2:13.26 qMEET  
                 28.32      1:01.87 (33.55)
        1:37.14 (35.27)     2:13.26 (36.12)
 15 Lutter, Thomas   17 Lower Moreland S  2:11.63    2:13.35 qMEET  
                 27.77      1:00.74 (32.97)
        1:35.67 (34.93)     2:13.35 (37.68)
 16 Witt, Noah C     17 State College Ar  2:19.88    2:14.00 qMEET  
                 28.98      1:02.29 (33.31)
        1:38.65 (36.36)     2:14.00 (35.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deppen, Jack C   15 North Penn Aquat  2:16.59    2:14.04 qMEET  
                 29.69      1:03.84 (34.15)
        1:37.95 (34.11)     2:14.04 (36.09)
 18 Branigan, Carte  15 Radnor Aquatic C  2:19.30    2:14.17 qMEET  
                 28.94      1:02.07 (33.13)
        1:37.43 (35.36)     2:14.17 (36.74)
 19 Degodny, Eric H  16 North Penn Aquat  2:19.19    2:14.41 qMEET  
                 29.87      1:03.10 (33.23)
        1:38.96 (35.86)     2:14.41 (35.45)
 20 Yaglenski, Thom  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:13.01    2:14.55 qMEET  
                 29.68      1:03.81 (34.13)
        1:38.64 (34.83)     2:14.55 (35.91)
 21 Lewke, Kevin S   15 Delaware Swim Te  2:22.43    2:14.86 qMEET  
                 30.21      1:03.84 (33.63)
        1:39.09 (35.25)     2:14.86 (35.77)
 22 Narvid, Jacob E  15 Greater Philadel  2:19.25    2:14.87 qMEET  
                 29.54      1:02.68 (33.14)
        1:38.41 (35.73)     2:14.87 (36.46)
 23 Khayt, Tomer     17 Central Bucks Sw  2:18.09    2:15.01 qMEET  
                 30.07      1:03.33 (33.26)
        1:38.85 (35.52)     2:15.01 (36.16)
 24 Rucci, Joseph R  17 Greater Philadel  2:18.22    2:15.22 qMEET  
                 29.42      1:02.80 (33.38)
        1:39.82 (37.02)     2:15.22 (35.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fenton, John R   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:15.08    2:16.07 qMEET  
                 30.00      1:04.15 (34.15)
        1:38.99 (34.84)     2:16.07 (37.08)
 26 Evangelista, Ro  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:19.15    2:16.55 qMEET  
                 30.27      1:04.63 (34.36)
        1:40.08 (35.45)     2:16.55 (36.47)
 27 Avagliano, Aj    16 Westtown Aquatic  2:17.22    2:16.62 qMEET  
                 29.21      1:03.26 (34.05)
        1:38.32 (35.06)     2:16.62 (38.30)
 27 Wing, Janik T    17 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:18.87    2:16.62 qMEET  
                 29.34      1:03.50 (34.16)
        1:39.78 (36.28)     2:16.62 (36.84)
 29 Hare, Kyle       16 South Jersey Aqu  2:21.31    2:16.71 qMEET  
                 28.74      1:02.10 (33.36)
        1:39.54 (37.44)     2:16.71 (37.17)
 30 Lynam, Nicholas  17 Lancaster Aquati  2:16.77    2:16.75 qMEET  
                 29.41      1:05.18 (35.77)
        1:41.30 (36.12)     2:16.75 (35.45)
 31 Piccolo, Nathan  15 Greater Philadel  2:17.85    2:16.76 qMEET  
                 29.14      1:03.05 (33.91)
        1:40.19 (37.14)     2:16.76 (36.57)
 32 Iacobelli, Mich  15 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:19.55    2:17.53 qMEET  
                 30.25      1:04.69 (34.44)
        1:40.88 (36.19)     2:17.53 (36.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McFadden, Liam   16 Una Udac-MA       2:18.43    2:17.55 MEET   
                 30.21      1:03.56 (33.35)
        1:39.93 (36.37)     2:17.55 (37.62)
 34 Patti, Alexande  16 Central Bucks Sw  2:01.08Y   2:18.23 MEET   
                 30.82      1:04.90 (34.08)
        1:41.89 (36.99)     2:18.23 (36.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Maziarz, Dylan   17 Penn Charter Aqu  2:18.39    2:18.52 MEET   
                 30.05      1:04.01 (33.96)
        1:40.15 (36.14)     2:18.52 (38.37)
 36 Levari, Jack J   15 Greater Philadel  2:19.66    2:18.60 MEET   
                 30.39      1:04.61 (34.22)
        1:42.09 (37.48)     2:18.60 (36.51)
 37 Sommeling, Mich  17 Una JW-MA         2:01.55Y   2:18.88 MEET   
                 30.73      1:04.73 (34.00)
        1:41.89 (37.16)     2:18.88 (36.99)
 38 Greer, Matthew   15 Parkland Aquatic  2:22.85    2:18.99 MEET   
                 29.23      1:03.42 (34.19)
        1:40.25 (36.83)     2:18.99 (38.74)
 39 Laslo, Gabriel   16 Blue Eagle Swimm  2:15.88    2:19.11 MEET   
                 29.69      1:04.18 (34.49)
        1:40.55 (36.37)     2:19.11 (38.56)
 40 Gallagher, Zach  16 Elite Performanc  2:16.07    2:19.25 MEET   
                 28.81      1:02.01 (33.20)
        1:37.91 (35.90)     2:19.25 (41.34)
 41 Emmerling, Kyle  17 Lancaster Aquati  2:21.56    2:19.80 MEET   
                 31.13      1:05.07 (33.94)
        1:42.67 (37.60)     2:19.80 (37.13)
 42 Pasco, Andrew H  16 South Jersey Aqu  2:03.78Y   2:20.05 MEET   
                 30.06      1:05.51 (35.45)
        1:42.53 (37.02)     2:20.05 (37.52)
 43 Brennan, Michae  18 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:01.05Y   2:20.53 MEET   
                 30.28      1:06.11 (35.83)
        1:42.89 (36.78)     2:20.53 (37.64)
 44 Hendricks, Blak  16 Wilmington Aquat  2:21.55    2:20.82 MEET   
                 29.58      1:04.48 (34.90)
        1:41.76 (37.28)     2:20.82 (39.06)
 45 Skelly, Conor T  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:15.27    2:21.59 MEET   
                 30.23      1:05.09 (34.86)
        1:42.46 (37.37)     2:21.59 (39.13)
 46 Duthie, Zachary  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:01.46Y   2:22.62 MEET   
                 31.57      1:07.40 (35.83)
        1:44.58 (37.18)     2:22.62 (38.04)
 47 Brookover, Jack  17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   2:20.71    2:23.31 MEET   
                 30.39      1:07.32 (36.93)
        1:44.32 (37.00)     2:23.31 (38.99)
 48 Pettit, Collin   18 Radnor Aquatic C  2:18.15    2:23.34 MEET   
                 30.84      1:05.97 (35.13)
        1:43.69 (37.72)     2:23.34 (39.65)
 49 Gomez Fischer,   18 Malvern Swimming  2:23.47    2:23.68 MEET   
                 29.97      1:02.65 (32.68)
        1:39.90 (37.25)     2:23.68 (43.78)
 50 Wright, Grayson  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:21.14    2:24.04 MEET   
                 30.18      1:05.90 (35.72)
        1:44.54 (38.64)     2:24.04 (39.50)
 51 Heasley, Foster  16 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:19.05    2:24.30 MEET   
                 30.76      1:05.59 (34.83)
        1:44.27 (38.68)     2:24.30 (40.03)
 52 Yin, Justin P    18 Pleasantville Aq  2:00.62Y   2:24.50        
                 31.44      1:07.48 (36.04)
        1:45.65 (38.17)     2:24.50 (38.85)
 53 Nasielski, Bria  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:02.28Y   2:24.86        
                 31.47      1:07.63 (36.16)
        1:45.83 (38.20)     2:24.86 (39.03)
 54 Hoy, Andrew J    15 Upper Merion Aqu  2:02.78Y   2:25.56        
                 30.85      1:07.02 (36.17)
        1:45.43 (38.41)     2:25.56 (40.13)
 55 Kupsky, Eric J   12 Unattached-MA     2:06.82Y   2:26.17        
                 33.09      1:09.65 (36.56)
        1:47.48 (37.83)     2:26.17 (38.69)
 56 Armbruster, And  15 Parkland Aquatic  2:14.41    2:26.97        
                 30.66      1:05.61 (34.95)
        1:47.40 (41.79)     2:26.97 (39.57)
 57 Spruance, Matth  15 Una Dst-MA        2:06.06Y   2:27.02        
                 32.62      1:09.14 (36.52)
        1:48.47 (39.33)     2:27.02 (38.55)
 58 Valle, Edgar     15 Greater Philadel  2:36.41    2:27.80        
                 31.23      1:07.76 (36.53)
        1:47.11 (39.35)     2:27.80 (40.69)
 59 Stanitis, Travi  14 Schuylkill YMCA-  2:04.89Y   2:27.99        
                 31.42      1:08.57 (37.15)
        1:47.38 (38.81)     2:27.99 (40.61)
 60 McAllister, Pat  18 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:01.69Y   2:28.43        
                 31.18      1:08.06 (36.88)
        1:46.67 (38.61)     2:28.43 (41.76)
 61 Funari, Justin   17 South Jersey Aqu  2:03.69Y   2:29.08        
                 30.09      1:04.22 (34.13)
        1:43.77 (39.55)     2:29.08 (45.31)
 62 Vidal, Patrick   16 Central Bucks Sw  2:19.87    2:29.14        
                 31.73      1:09.24 (37.51)
        1:48.74 (39.50)     2:29.14 (40.40)
 63 Hayes, Daniel L  14 Blue Eagle Swimm  2:30.04    2:31.79        
                 32.79      1:10.94 (38.15)
        1:51.87 (40.93)     2:31.79 (39.92)
 64 Zheng, Garrick   15 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:21.70    2:33.59        
                 31.33      1:08.92 (37.59)
        1:49.76 (40.84)     2:33.59 (43.83)
 65 Salas-Warner, R  17 Bloomsburg Area-  2:06.17Y   2:34.54        
                 32.08      1:11.35 (39.27)
        1:52.13 (40.78)     2:34.54 (42.41)
 66 Olhasso, Nathan  17 Pennsbury Aquati  2:04.62Y   2:35.67        
                 32.56      1:10.72 (38.16)
        1:52.16 (41.44)     2:35.67 (43.51)
 67 Rishel, Phillip  18 Parkland Aquatic  2:06.18Y   2:39.43        
                 34.82      1:14.24 (39.42)
        1:56.49 (42.25)     2:39.43 (42.94)