WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: * 1:00.53  7/14/2007 Catherine B Whetstone, Rutgers Swimming
                 1:00.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 1:02.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 1:05.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                 1:10.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chompre, Ashley  16 Westtown Aquatic  1:03.74    1:03.22 qFUTU  
                 29.86      1:03.22 (33.36)
  2 Scott, Morgan E  18 Central Bucks Sw  1:03.02    1:03.49 qFUTU  
                 29.84      1:03.49 (33.65)
  3 Lopez-Ona, Gabr  16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:04.36    1:03.82 qFUTU  
                 30.24      1:03.82 (33.58)
  4 Kaczorowski, Ma  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:03.57    1:03.90 qFUTU  
                 30.31      1:03.90 (33.59)
  5 Henry, Allison   16 Nrg Swimming-MA   1:04.58    1:04.11 qFUTU  
                 30.52      1:04.11 (33.59)
  6 Gallagher, Chri  17 Greater Philadel  1:05.99    1:04.25 qFUTU  
                 30.63      1:04.25 (33.62)
  7 Thamm, Claudia   17 North Penn Aquat  1:03.81    1:04.52 qFUTU  
                 30.15      1:04.52 (34.37)
  8 Kolessar, Madis  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:04.02    1:04.58 qFUTU  
                 30.42      1:04.58 (34.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carper, Ashley   16 Greater Philadel  1:04.15    1:04.65 qFUTU  
                 29.91      1:04.65 (34.74)
 10 Sykes, Emily J   19 Una Udac-MA       1:04.94    1:04.99 qFUTU  
                 31.32      1:04.99 (33.67)
 11 Amdor, Abigail   17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:06.67    1:05.03 qFUTU  
                 30.45      1:05.03 (34.58)
 12 Jones, Elizabet  16 Hershey Aquatic-  1:04.50    1:05.13 qFUTU  
                 31.18      1:05.13 (33.95)
 13 Lichtner, Kayla  16 Lower Moreland S  1:07.46    1:05.24 qMEET  
                 31.51      1:05.24 (33.73)
 14 Yoon, Grace S    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:06.09    1:05.57 qMEET  
                 32.16      1:05.57 (33.41)
 15 Cavanagh, Erin   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:06.27    1:05.59 qMEET  
                 31.04      1:05.59 (34.55)
 16 Paglia, Sydney   16 Suburban Seahawk  1:03.25    1:05.71 qMEET  
                 31.15      1:05.71 (34.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olszewski, Eliz  18 Suburban Seahawk  1:05.74    1:05.74 qMEET  
                 31.41      1:05.74 (34.33)
 18 Kolessar, Ashle  14 Suburban Seahawk  1:06.29    1:05.81 qMEET  
                 31.02      1:05.81 (34.79)
 19 Wisniewski, Emi  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.88    1:05.85 qMEET  
                 31.16      1:05.85 (34.69)
 20 Washart, Jordan  17 Greater Philadel  1:06.58    1:05.86 qMEET  
                 30.67      1:05.86 (35.19)
 21 Walls, Annie E   16 Parkland Aquatic  1:06.80    1:05.91 qMEET  
                 31.09      1:05.91 (34.82)
 22 Shema, Erin O    15 Suburban Seahawk  1:07.04    1:06.21 qMEET  
                 31.49      1:06.21 (34.72)
 23 Lowry, Melissa   16 Greater Philadel  1:06.07    1:06.32 qMEET  
                 31.02      1:06.32 (35.30)
 24 Gross, Ella M    15 Central Bucks Sw  1:06.49    1:06.48 qMEET  
                 30.54      1:06.48 (35.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brandt, Mackenz  14 Suburban Seahawk  1:07.44    1:06.51 qMEET  
                 31.68      1:06.51 (34.83)
 26 Ritchey, Pepper  15 Parkland Aquatic    58.99Y   1:06.63 qMEET  
                 30.64      1:06.63 (35.99)
 27 Cantoral, Gina   16 Lower Moreland S  1:08.72    1:06.67 qMEET  
                 31.01      1:06.67 (35.66)
 28 Gravereaux, Che  17 Emmaus Aquatic C    55.40Y   1:06.82 qMEET  
                 31.53      1:06.82 (35.29)
 29 Robinson, Holly  16 Una JW-MA         1:05.09    1:06.88 qMEET  
                 31.03      1:06.88 (35.85)
 30 Weiss, Camille   15 Penn Charter Aqu  1:05.59    1:07.00 qMEET  
                 31.17      1:07.00 (35.83)
 31 Maki, Caroline   17 Westtown Aquatic  1:08.11    1:07.03 qMEET  
                 31.38      1:07.03 (35.65)
 32 Tafuto, Veronic  18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:08.36    1:07.05 qMEET  
                 31.23      1:07.05 (35.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Luft, Katherine  17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:09.74    1:07.20 MEET   
                 31.44      1:07.20 (35.76)
 34 Houtz, Sydney E  16 Greater Susqueha  1:06.70    1:07.23 MEET   
                 31.81      1:07.23 (35.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Dicamillo, Laur  17 Coatesville Area  1:06.46    1:07.28 MEET   
                 30.91      1:07.28 (36.37)
 35 Schofield, Laur  15 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:09.67    1:07.28 MEET   
                 31.51      1:07.28 (35.77)
 35 Kalandadze, Ann  16 Radnor Aquatic C  1:06.40    1:07.28 MEET   
                 31.73      1:07.28 (35.55)
 38 Brandbergh, Ele  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:08.79    1:07.30 MEET   
                 30.16      1:07.30 (37.14)
 39 Aguirre, Madele  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:08.57    1:07.32 MEET   
                 32.66      1:07.32 (34.66)
 40 Wolbert, Emily   20 La Salle Univers  1:05.44    1:07.42 MEET   
                 30.77      1:07.42 (36.65)
 40 Griffin, Carly   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:10.13    1:07.42 MEET   
                 31.83      1:07.42 (35.59)
 42 Sinibaldi, Soph  16 South Jersey Aqu  1:07.17    1:07.44 MEET   
                 31.38      1:07.44 (36.06)
 43 Myers, Grace A   17 Radnor Aquatic C  1:08.72    1:07.48 MEET   
                 31.53      1:07.48 (35.95)
 44 Butzler, Emma J  18 Greater Susqueha    56.93Y   1:07.51 MEET   
                 31.03      1:07.51 (36.48)
 45 Hadley, Emma B   20 Bison Aquatics C    55.88Y   1:07.61 MEET   
                 31.84      1:07.61 (35.77)
 46 Weller, Allison  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:06.27    1:07.75 MEET   
                 32.92      1:07.75 (34.83)
 47 Goodyear, Haile  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:02.67Y   1:07.89 MEET   
                 32.28      1:07.89 (35.61)
 48 Monaco, Lindsey  17 Una JW-MA         1:07.66    1:07.94 MEET   
                 32.22      1:07.94 (35.72)
 49 Marlin, Courtne  17 Suburban Seahawk    57.92Y   1:07.96 MEET   
                 32.16      1:07.96 (35.80)
 50 Pendleton, Laur  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:06.61    1:07.97 MEET   
                 31.99      1:07.97 (35.98)
 51 Gozdan, Allison  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.98    1:08.08 MEET   
                 31.54      1:08.08 (36.54)
 52 Jensen, Erin E   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:07.17    1:08.10 MEET   
                 31.91      1:08.10 (36.19)
 53 Brennan, Reilly  15 Suburban Seahawk  1:05.93    1:08.11 MEET   
                 31.83      1:08.11 (36.28)
 54 Boyes, Samantha  16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:08.71    1:08.36 MEET   
                 31.78      1:08.36 (36.58)
 54 Jones, Emily G   17 Greater Philadel  1:08.37    1:08.36 MEET   
                 32.74      1:08.36 (35.62)
 56 Andress, Alana   16 Plymouth Whitema  1:09.12    1:08.37 MEET   
                 32.08      1:08.37 (36.29)
 57 Buchanan, Kaley  19 Hershey Aquatic-  1:03.38    1:08.39 MEET   
                 31.96      1:08.39 (36.43)
 58 Miller, Isabel   14 Five Star Swim C  1:09.54    1:08.48 MEET   
                 31.87      1:08.48 (36.61)
 59 Fong, Andrea L   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.30    1:08.51 MEET   
                 32.69      1:08.51 (35.82)
 60 Sicinski, Court  18 Parkland Swimmin  1:08.30    1:08.66 MEET   
                 32.08      1:08.66 (36.58)
 61 Doss, Gabrielle  15 Greater Susqueha  1:07.33    1:08.72 MEET   
                 32.17      1:08.72 (36.55)
 62 Smith, Olivia C  15 Greater Philadel  1:07.46    1:08.77 MEET   
                 32.35      1:08.77 (36.42)
 63 Wahl, Julianna   14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA     59.00Y   1:08.86 MEET   
                 32.33      1:08.86 (36.53)
 64 Bitting, Kaitly  15 Unattached-MA     1:00.22Y   1:08.91 MEET   
                 32.32      1:08.91 (36.59)
 65 Mikalic, Maggie  15 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:01.96Y   1:08.99 MEET   
                 32.28      1:08.99 (36.71)
 66 Davis, Molly A   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.99    1:09.00 MEET   
                 31.82      1:09.00 (37.18)
 67 Parry, Ashley N  15 Lancaster Aquati    59.68Y   1:09.02 MEET   
                 31.97      1:09.02 (37.05)
 68 Steckiel, Emma   16 Governor Mifflin  1:10.01    1:09.05 MEET   
                 32.37      1:09.05 (36.68)
 69 Gally, Annika L  16 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:00.87Y   1:09.06 MEET   
                 32.22      1:09.06 (36.84)
 70 Menzer, Kate M   15 Delaware Swim Te  1:08.48    1:09.07 MEET   
                 32.75      1:09.07 (36.32)
 71 Fenska, Allison  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:07.05    1:09.20 MEET   
                 32.31      1:09.20 (36.89)
 72 Kupsky, April M  16 Unattached-MA     1:09.53    1:09.26 MEET   
                 32.10      1:09.26 (37.16)
 73 Gorman, Annabel  17 Una JW-MA           59.22Y   1:09.39 MEET   
                 31.91      1:09.39 (37.48)
 74 Tafuto, Victori  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:08.86    1:09.51 MEET   
                 32.89      1:09.51 (36.62)
 75 Gerhart, Sophia  16 State College Ar  1:08.04    1:09.58 MEET   
                 32.24      1:09.58 (37.34)
 76 Roerig, Skylar   15 Kingston River O  1:09.61    1:09.59 MEET   
                 32.76      1:09.59 (36.83)
 77 Turner, Olivia   14 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:08.48    1:09.68 MEET   
                 32.19      1:09.68 (37.49)
 77 Dicamillo, Jord  15 Coatesville Area  1:09.35    1:09.68 MEET   
                 32.49      1:09.68 (37.19)
 79 Shaw, Brianna L  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:09.47    1:09.71 MEET   
                 33.00      1:09.71 (36.71)
 80 Carter, Camryn   17 Suburban Seahawk    59.65Y   1:09.74 MEET   
                 32.82      1:09.74 (36.92)
 81 Miskiewicz, Abb  17 Greater Philadel  1:06.33    1:09.76 MEET   
                 30.71      1:09.76 (39.05)
 82 Wetmore, Kay E   17 Parkland Aquatic  1:09.87    1:09.89 MEET   
                 32.04      1:09.89 (37.85)
 83 Gring, Sydney    13 Unattached-MA       57.83Y   1:09.90 MEET   
                 33.07      1:09.90 (36.83)
 84 Nakano, Tomomi   19 Hershey Aquatic-  1:08.03    1:09.92 MEET   
                 32.86      1:09.92 (37.06)
 85 Sasso, Nicole B  15 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:02.40Y   1:09.98 MEET   
                 32.02      1:09.98 (37.96)
 86 Tevnan, Haley E  17 Central Bucks Sw  1:09.65    1:09.99 MEET   
                 31.63      1:09.99 (38.36)
 87 Lebed, Michelle  17 Nrg Swimming-MA   1:10.38    1:10.05 MEET   
                 32.22      1:10.05 (37.83)
 88 Woods, Nora C    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.70    1:10.10 MEET   
                 33.11      1:10.10 (36.99)
 89 Farina, Gianna   16 Parkland Aquatic  1:02.05Y   1:10.18 MEET   
                 32.73      1:10.18 (37.45)
 90 Campbell, Kara   16 Pocono Family YM  1:08.94    1:10.19 MEET   
                 31.91      1:10.19 (38.28)
 91 Thier, Haley A   16 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:06.48    1:10.22 MEET   
                 31.48      1:10.22 (38.74)
 92 Gallagher, Zoe   13 Elite Performanc  1:08.00    1:10.26 MEET   
                 32.52      1:10.26 (37.74)
 93 Berzanski, Ava   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:10.48    1:10.28 MEET   
                 32.75      1:10.28 (37.53)
 94 Pejcic, Sofia    15 Penn Charter Aqu  1:01.88Y   1:10.34 MEET   
                 33.48      1:10.34 (36.86)
 95 Curtis, Stephan  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:08.48    1:10.44 MEET   
                 32.22      1:10.44 (38.22)
 96 Merch, Karolyn   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:09.52    1:10.50 MEET   
                 34.35      1:10.50 (36.15)
 97 Campbell, Caili  17 Pocono Family YM  1:10.31    1:10.70        
                 32.76      1:10.70 (37.94)
 97 Ong, Ashley      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:00.36Y   1:10.70        
                 33.58      1:10.70 (37.12)
 99 Blazure, Mckayl  16 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:01.85Y   1:10.72        
                 33.05      1:10.72 (37.67)
100 Rollo, Sophia R  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:00.93Y   1:10.74        
                 33.99      1:10.74 (36.75)
101 Donham, Emily C  18 Parkland Aquatic  1:09.07    1:10.83        
                 32.52      1:10.83 (38.31)
102 Moore, Audrey L  15 Greater Philadel  1:09.37    1:10.84        
                 33.90      1:10.84 (36.94)
103 Freed, Hailey    16 SOUD-MA           1:10.38    1:10.88        
                 31.35      1:10.88 (39.53)
104 Acchione, Sofia  18 Suburban Seahawk  1:07.35    1:10.93        
                 32.47      1:10.93 (38.46)
105 Shiroff, Sayde   17 Central Bucks Sw  1:10.55    1:11.03        
                 33.18      1:11.03 (37.85)
106 Dangelo, Grace   17 State College Ar  1:10.23    1:11.05        
                 32.78      1:11.05 (38.27)
107 DeBruyn, Hadley  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:08.30    1:11.08        
                 34.05      1:11.08 (37.03)
108 Goroshko, Julia  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:01.85Y   1:11.10        
                 32.43      1:11.10 (38.67)
109 Stevens, Molly   15 Suburban Seahawk  1:00.80Y   1:11.17        
                 33.44      1:11.17 (37.73)
110 McMillan, Maggi  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:01.32Y   1:11.19        
                 33.10      1:11.19 (38.09)
111 Townend, Lucy M  18 Suburban Seahawk  1:08.11    1:11.35        
                 33.31      1:11.35 (38.04)
112 Castro, Jade I   13 State College Ar  1:00.50Y   1:11.38        
                 33.64      1:11.38 (37.74)
113 Baines, Lauren   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:00.75Y   1:11.49        
                 32.78      1:11.49 (38.71)
114 Riegel, Julia K  15 Central Bucks Sw  1:02.69Y   1:11.53        
                 33.39      1:11.53 (38.14)
115 Smith, Natalie   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.77    1:11.60        
                 33.72      1:11.60 (37.88)
116 Snyder, Ava L    15 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:02.32Y   1:11.80        
                 34.05      1:11.80 (37.75)
117 Lockhart, Laure  15 Westtown Aquatic  1:15.76    1:11.91        
                 34.08      1:11.91 (37.83)
118 Fackler, Katie   17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:02.30Y   1:11.97        
                 33.93      1:11.97 (38.04)
119 Palmer, Lydia M  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:02.15Y   1:12.05        
                 33.53      1:12.05 (38.52)
120 Hazell, Elsley   16 Baldwin School A  1:01.89Y   1:12.51        
                 33.39      1:12.51 (39.12)
121 Fahrney, Caroli  16 Una Psc-MA        1:02.03Y   1:12.53        
                 34.43      1:12.53 (38.10)
122 Gagnon, Katarin  13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.00    1:13.17        
                 34.35      1:13.17 (38.82)
123 Kellner, Isabel  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:00.72Y   1:13.18        
                 32.59      1:13.18 (40.59)
124 Hammond, Kayla   15 Triton Swim Team  1:02.67Y   1:13.33        
                 34.46      1:13.33 (38.87)
125 Fritz, Madison   15 North Penn Aquat  1:08.67    1:13.57        
                 32.41      1:13.57 (41.16)
126 Delaney, Julia   16 Pocono Family YM  1:12.83    1:13.70        
                 35.50      1:13.70 (38.20)
127 Ryland, Claire   15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:07.98    1:13.71        
                 35.80      1:13.71 (37.91)
128 Olhasso, Mirand  14 Pennsbury Aquati  1:14.24S   1:13.91        
                 34.52      1:13.91 (39.39)
129 Forman, Emma L   16 Delaware Swim Te  1:01.59Y   1:14.11        
                 33.45      1:14.11 (40.66)
130 Sies, Taylor E   15 Delaware Swim Te  1:02.39Y   1:14.12        
                 35.50      1:14.12 (38.62)
131 Pasco, Grace E   17 South Jersey Aqu  1:01.58Y   1:14.13        
                 33.89      1:14.13 (40.24)
132 McNulty, Peyton  17 Pocono Family YM  1:01.66Y   1:14.33        
                 34.67      1:14.33 (39.66)
133 Weeden, Caitlyn  20 Hershey Aquatic-  1:09.26    1:14.77        
                 34.18      1:14.77 (40.59)
134 Tarkenton, Maka  17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:13.23    1:15.17        
                 34.24      1:15.17 (40.93)
135 Maloy, Taryn E   17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:01.10Y   1:15.76        
                 35.77      1:15.76 (39.99)
136 Fenn, Lauren E   17 Pocono Family YM  1:19.41    1:17.99        
                 34.98      1:17.99 (43.01)
137 Strine, Jennife  20 Unattached-MA     1:19.33    1:18.68        
                 35.32      1:18.68 (43.36)
138 Cotton, Lauren   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:09.99Y   1:23.98        
                 38.53      1:23.98 (45.45)
 -- Zlotnikoff, Car  17 Central Bucks Sw       NT   X1:06.41 MEET   
                 30.44      1:06.41 (35.97)
 -- Shaffer, Sabrin  16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:06.57         DQ        
      False start
                 32.66           DQ (35.51)
 -- McAneny-Droz, S  17 Westtown Aquatic    59.76Y       DFS        
      Declared false start