WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet: * 2:29.83  7/20/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw
                 2:33.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 2:38.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 2:43.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                 2:59.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sykes, Emily J   19 Una Udac-MA       2:35.66    2:37.47 qUSJR  
                 35.87      1:15.29 (39.42)
        1:56.13 (40.84)     2:37.47 (41.34)
  2 Henry, Allison   16 Nrg Swimming-MA   2:37.39    2:39.20 qFUTU  
                 35.46      1:15.70 (40.24)
        1:57.59 (41.89)     2:39.20 (41.61)
  3 Sicinski, Megan  18 Parkland Swimmin  2:42.46    2:41.10 qFUTU  
                 37.14      1:17.52 (40.38)
        1:58.91 (41.39)     2:41.10 (42.19)
  4 Yoon, Grace S    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:38.28    2:41.99 qFUTU  
                 37.45      1:17.98 (40.53)
        2:00.77 (42.79)     2:41.99 (41.22)
  5 Palmer, Lydia M  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:40.51    2:42.12 qFUTU  
                 36.79      1:16.59 (39.80)
        1:59.49 (42.90)     2:42.12 (42.63)
  6 Woods, Nora C    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:38.53    2:42.75 qFUTU  
                 35.96      1:16.03 (40.07)
        1:59.07 (43.04)     2:42.75 (43.68)
  7 Neveling, Abbey  19 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:41.16    2:42.83 qFUTU  
                 37.38      1:17.23 (39.85)
        2:00.06 (42.83)     2:42.83 (42.77)
  8 Glinecke, Emily  20 Unattached-MA     2:54.31    2:45.11 qMEET  
                 37.25      1:20.14 (42.89)
        2:02.79 (42.65)     2:45.11 (42.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Breslin, Alyssa  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:20.31Y   2:45.87 qMEET  
                 37.51      1:19.63 (42.12)
        2:02.60 (42.97)     2:45.87 (43.27)
 10 Sicinski, Court  18 Parkland Swimmin  2:47.74    2:46.53 qMEET  
                 37.50      1:20.23 (42.73)
        2:02.82 (42.59)     2:46.53 (43.71)
 11 Olszewski, Eliz  18 Suburban Seahawk  2:43.78    2:47.33 qMEET  
                 38.59      1:21.20 (42.61)
        2:05.26 (44.06)     2:47.33 (42.07)
 12 Kolessar, Ashle  14 Suburban Seahawk  2:47.32    2:48.56 qMEET  
                 38.18      1:21.33 (43.15)
        2:04.85 (43.52)     2:48.56 (43.71)
 13 Merch, Karolyn   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:48.54    2:48.62 qMEET  
                 40.22      1:20.59 (40.37)
        2:05.04 (44.45)     2:48.62 (43.58)
 14 Tarkenton, Maka  17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:48.84    2:48.97 qMEET  
                 38.08      1:20.09 (42.01)
        2:04.64 (44.55)     2:48.97 (44.33)
 15 Wakeley, Laura   17 Greater Philadel  2:55.52    2:49.09 qMEET  
                 37.28      1:19.73 (42.45)
        2:04.04 (44.31)     2:49.09 (45.05)
 16 Kalandadze, Ann  16 Radnor Aquatic C  2:46.48    2:49.21 qMEET  
                 38.42      1:20.18 (41.76)
        2:04.64 (44.46)     2:49.21 (44.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schofield, Laur  15 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:58.47    2:49.22 qMEET  
                 38.96      1:21.91 (42.95)
        2:05.89 (43.98)     2:49.22 (43.33)
 18 Beaney, Emma K   17 Blue Eagle Swimm  2:47.46    2:50.75 qMEET  
                 38.50      1:22.33 (43.83)
        2:06.54 (44.21)     2:50.75 (44.21)
 19 Doss, Gabrielle  15 Greater Susqueha  2:43.25    2:50.95 qMEET  
                 37.72      1:21.18 (43.46)
        2:05.75 (44.57)     2:50.95 (45.20)
 20 Lin, Alison      17 Parkland Aquatic  2:45.23    2:51.00 qMEET  
                 39.14      1:21.28 (42.14)
        2:06.47 (45.19)     2:51.00 (44.53)
 21 Farina, Gianna   16 Parkland Aquatic  2:54.78    2:51.92 qMEET  
                 39.26      1:21.72 (42.46)
        2:07.47 (45.75)     2:51.92 (44.45)
 22 Berzanski, Ava   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:50.95    2:52.38 qMEET  
                 38.97      1:21.34 (42.37)
        2:06.76 (45.42)     2:52.38 (45.62)
 23 Isaacs, Lauren   18 Westtown Aquatic  2:50.89    2:52.99 qMEET  
                 38.54      1:21.03 (42.49)
        2:07.35 (46.32)     2:52.99 (45.64)
 24 Thamm, Claudia   17 North Penn Aquat  2:26.09Y   2:53.09 qMEET  
                 37.49      1:21.21 (43.72)
        2:07.08 (45.87)     2:53.09 (46.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fahrney, Caroli  16 Una Psc-MA        2:52.38    2:53.10 qMEET  
                 39.56      1:23.05 (43.49)
        2:08.61 (45.56)     2:53.10 (44.49)
 26 Kaczorowski, Ma  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:50.48    2:53.48 qMEET  
                 38.06      1:22.18 (44.12)
        2:06.83 (44.65)     2:53.48 (46.65)
 27 Weller, Allison  15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:49.16    2:53.51 qMEET  
                 39.72      1:21.83 (42.11)
        2:08.01 (46.18)     2:53.51 (45.50)
 28 Pfeifer, Emily   19 Una Dst-MA        2:52.51    2:55.70 qMEET  
                 39.69      1:23.06 (43.37)
        2:09.38 (46.32)     2:55.70 (46.32)
 29 Thier, Haley A   16 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:50.83    2:55.93 qMEET  
                 37.75      1:21.92 (44.17)
        2:08.53 (46.61)     2:55.93 (47.40)
 30 DeBruyn, Hadley  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:47.21    2:56.42 qMEET  
                 40.78      1:24.89 (44.11)
        2:10.81 (45.92)     2:56.42 (45.61)
 31 Feeley, Shannon  18 South Jersey Aqu  2:24.62Y   2:56.68 qMEET  
                 39.24      1:23.77 (44.53)
        2:11.11 (47.34)     2:56.68 (45.57)
 32 Scholer, Haley   15 Central Bucks Sw  2:30.63Y   2:56.69 qMEET  
                 40.33      1:24.79 (44.46)
        2:11.64 (46.85)     2:56.69 (45.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barone, Kamryn   12 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:59.01    2:56.75 MEET   
                 40.99      1:25.43 (44.44)
        2:12.26 (46.83)     2:56.75 (44.49)
 34 Bitting, Kaitly  15 Unattached-MA     2:55.17    2:57.05 MEET   
                 40.38      1:24.60 (44.22)
        2:11.49 (46.89)     2:57.05 (45.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ferguson, Abiga  16 Bloomsburg Area-  2:31.60Y   2:57.42 MEET   
                 40.90      1:24.93 (44.03)
        2:12.08 (47.15)     2:57.42 (45.34)
 36 Waggoner, Alexa  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:54.93    2:57.45 MEET   
                 39.94      1:26.28 (46.34)
        2:12.09 (45.81)     2:57.45 (45.36)
 37 Fritz, Madison   15 North Penn Aquat  2:52.73    2:57.57 MEET   
                 38.71      1:23.50 (44.79)
        2:10.44 (46.94)     2:57.57 (47.13)
 38 Kupsky, April M  16 Unattached-MA     2:31.83Y   2:57.98 MEET   
                 40.81      1:25.37 (44.56)
        2:12.52 (47.15)     2:57.98 (45.46)
 39 Lopez-Ona, Mari  16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:49.52    2:58.09 MEET   
                 38.48      1:23.18 (44.70)
        2:09.90 (46.72)     2:58.09 (48.19)
 40 Riegel, Julia K  15 Central Bucks Sw  2:56.46    2:58.27 MEET   
                 41.03      1:26.81 (45.78)
        2:13.88 (47.07)     2:58.27 (44.39)
 41 Cottingham, Bri  14 State College Ar  2:36.15Y   2:58.51 MEET   
                 41.47      1:27.71 (46.24)
        2:13.15 (45.44)     2:58.51 (45.36)
 42 Pendleton, Laur  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:56.79    2:58.52 MEET   
                 40.95      1:25.46 (44.51)
        2:12.21 (46.75)     2:58.52 (46.31)
 43 Menzer, Kate M   15 Delaware Swim Te  2:56.67    2:58.63 MEET   
                 39.44      1:24.38 (44.94)
        2:10.49 (46.11)     2:58.63 (48.14)
 44 Marlin, Krista   14 Suburban Seahawk  2:59.11    2:58.93 MEET   
                 40.08      1:26.99 (46.91)
        2:12.47 (45.48)     2:58.93 (46.46)
 45 Sies, Taylor E   15 Delaware Swim Te  2:31.57Y   2:59.15 MEET   
                 39.93      1:25.79 (45.86)
        2:12.29 (46.50)     2:59.15 (46.86)
 46 McMillan, Maggi  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:59.47    2:59.27 MEET   
                 42.68      1:27.69 (45.01)
        2:14.28 (46.59)     2:59.27 (44.99)
 47 Shawaryn, Cathe  14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   2:31.65Y   2:59.33 MEET   
                 40.27      1:26.70 (46.43)
        2:12.27 (45.57)     2:59.33 (47.06)
 48 Baines, Lauren   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:51.20    2:59.34 MEET   
                 40.06      1:24.46 (44.40)
        2:11.74 (47.28)     2:59.34 (47.60)
 49 Pasco, Grace E   17 South Jersey Aqu  2:33.28Y   2:59.39 MEET   
                 40.14      1:25.39 (45.25)
        2:12.04 (46.65)     2:59.39 (47.35)
 50 Wisniewski, Emi  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:36.54Y   2:59.63 MEET   
                 40.82      1:27.29 (46.47)
        2:13.89 (46.60)     2:59.63 (45.74)
 51 Zane, Catherine  15 South Jersey Aqu  2:32.11Y   3:00.01        
                 40.91      1:26.87 (45.96)
        2:13.83 (46.96)     3:00.01 (46.18)
 52 Gorman, Annabel  17 Una JW-MA         2:33.30Y   3:00.17        
                 39.55      1:23.25 (43.70)
        2:11.59 (48.34)     3:00.17 (48.58)
 53 Lebed, Michelle  17 Nrg Swimming-MA   2:37.03Y   3:00.74        
                 40.29      1:25.40 (45.11)
        2:13.27 (47.87)     3:00.74 (47.47)
 54 Houser, Gwendol  15 Parkland Swimmin  2:58.83    3:00.82        
                 40.48      1:26.55 (46.07)
        2:13.19 (46.64)     3:00.82 (47.63)
 55 Campbell, Caili  17 Pocono Family YM  3:17.91    3:00.84        
                 40.53      1:25.89 (45.36)
        2:13.37 (47.48)     3:00.84 (47.47)
 56 Bergstrom, Sydn  14 Suburban Seahawk  2:59.44    3:01.04        
                 41.56      1:26.75 (45.19)
        2:14.52 (47.77)     3:01.04 (46.52)
 57 Bansky, Sarah E  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:35.61Y   3:01.78        
                 42.00      1:28.31 (46.31)
        2:16.08 (47.77)     3:01.78 (45.70)
 58 Decker, Alexand  14 Greater Susqueha  2:58.30    3:02.20        
                 39.28      1:26.26 (46.98)
        2:14.55 (48.29)     3:02.20 (47.65)
 59 Koczur, Erin M   16 Westtown Aquatic  2:55.38    3:02.55        
                 41.26      1:26.77 (45.51)
        2:15.64 (48.87)     3:02.55 (46.91)
 60 Acchione, Sofia  18 Suburban Seahawk  2:58.48    3:02.62        
                 40.91      1:26.26 (45.35)
        2:14.73 (48.47)     3:02.62 (47.89)
 61 Hill, Corinne E  15 Blue Eagle Swimm  2:59.45    3:03.08        
                 40.87      1:27.28 (46.41)
        2:15.00 (47.72)     3:03.08 (48.08)
 62 Cotton, Lauren   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:36.07Y   3:03.09        
                 43.50      1:30.03 (46.53)
        2:17.92 (47.89)     3:03.09 (45.17)
 63 Woronko, Angela  15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:36.40Y   3:03.24        
                 42.54      1:28.56 (46.02)
        2:17.49 (48.93)     3:03.24 (45.75)
 64 Turner, Olivia   14 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:55.23    3:03.81        
                 41.14      1:27.81 (46.67)
        2:16.28 (48.47)     3:03.81 (47.53)
 65 Ruben, Taleah A  14 Schuylkill YMCA-  2:35.58Y   3:04.37        
                 41.36      1:27.57 (46.21)
        2:16.65 (49.08)     3:04.37 (47.72)
 66 Champagne, Marg  17 Emmaus Aquatic C  3:14.99    3:04.90        
                 39.48      1:27.71 (48.23)
        2:16.36 (48.65)     3:04.90 (48.54)
 67 Keegan, Meaghan  15 Unattached-MA     2:34.49Y   3:05.10        
                 40.50      1:28.43 (47.93)
        2:16.27 (47.84)     3:05.10 (48.83)
 68 Dicamillo, Jord  15 Coatesville Area  2:36.40Y   3:05.29        
                 40.09      1:27.93 (47.84)
        2:15.91 (47.98)     3:05.29 (49.38)
 69 McBride, Coral   16 Blue Eagle Swimm  3:17.13    3:05.61        
                 40.59      1:27.25 (46.66)
        2:17.36 (50.11)     3:05.61 (48.25)
 70 Bansky, Kaitlyn  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:58.34    3:05.80        
                 41.12      1:26.85 (45.73)
        2:17.41 (50.56)     3:05.80 (48.39)
 71 McNulty, Peyton  17 Pocono Family YM  2:32.14Y   3:06.13        
                 42.02      1:30.31 (48.29)
        2:19.21 (48.90)     3:06.13 (46.92)
 72 Caputo, Margare  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:34.24Y   3:06.37        
                 42.98      1:29.56 (46.58)
        2:19.65 (50.09)     3:06.37 (46.72)
 73 Leonard, Mary K  14 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:36.24Y   3:07.76        
                 42.07      1:29.02 (46.95)
        2:19.90 (50.88)     3:07.76 (47.86)
 74 Hazell, Elsley   16 Baldwin School A  2:33.96Y   3:07.92        
                 38.42      1:25.63 (47.21)
        2:15.45 (49.82)     3:07.92 (52.47)
 75 Wagner, Lexingt  16 Lancaster Aquati  3:12.95    3:08.91        
                 41.65      1:29.58 (47.93)
        2:19.85 (50.27)     3:08.91 (49.06)
 76 Pagett, Mackenz  14 State College Ar  2:35.92Y   3:10.20        
                 43.28      1:32.66 (49.38)
        2:22.63 (49.97)     3:10.20 (47.57)
 77 Becker, Mandy C  15 Baldwin School A  2:38.37Y   3:10.99        
                 41.18      1:28.71 (47.53)
        2:18.76 (50.05)     3:10.99 (52.23)
 78 Zagaceta, Morga  15 Hershey Aquatic-  3:18.06    3:11.88        
                 43.92      1:32.32 (48.40)
        2:23.00 (50.68)     3:11.88 (48.88)
 79 Strine, Jennife  20 Unattached-MA     2:34.74Y   3:18.19        
                 43.09      1:31.66 (48.57)
        2:25.60 (53.94)     3:18.19 (52.59)
 -- McAneny-Droz, S  17 Westtown Aquatic  2:53.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Holtsberg, Cath  14 Suburban Seahawk  2:38.01Y       DFS        
      Declared false start