WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:05 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 30  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 23.00  7/19/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA
                 23.19  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 23.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 24.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                 26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Reihman, Mahlon  18 Parkland Aquatic    23.71      23.60 USJR   
  2 Yanchulis, Noah  21 Parkland Aquatic    24.62      24.27 FUTU   
  3 Gingrich, Charl  17 Five Star Swim C    24.34      24.29 FUTU   
  4 Johnson, Brad R  19 Central Bucks Sw    24.32      24.32 FUTU   
  5 Chenot, Devon C  18 Wsy Swimming-MA     24.58      24.42 FUTU   
  6 Anstadt, Nick J  18 Radnor Aquatic C    24.33      24.57 FUTU   
  7 Whitsett, Cole   16 Suburban Seahawk    24.58      25.09 MEET   
  8 Smith, Liam M    16 Lower Moreland S    24.70      25.25 MEET   
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Killion, Connor  18 Central Bucks Sw    24.74      24.38 FUTU   
 10 Skiles, Logan G  16 Wsy Swimming-MA     24.94      24.48 FUTU   
 11 Klar-Chaudhuri,  18 Emmaus Aquatic C    24.92      24.72 FUTU   
 12 Flynn, Alexande  18 Upper Dublin Aqu    24.84      25.08 MEET   
 13 Peckmann, Alec   19 York YMCA-MA        25.03      25.09 MEET   
 14 Pham, Andrew T   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    24.86      25.11 MEET   
 15 Holt, Logan R    17 Parkland Aquatic    25.03      25.16 MEET   
 16 Filippini, Vinc  21 Bison Aquatics C    25.08      25.58 MEET   
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Chiu, Alexander  16 South Jersey Aqu    25.08      24.65 FUTU   
 18 Sumner, Stuart   17 Central Bucks Sw    25.18      24.77 FUTU   
 18 Hall, Tyler R    17 North Penn Aquat    25.11      24.77 FUTU   
 20 Daly, Aidan J    17 North Penn Aquat    25.08      25.11 MEET   
 21 Clark, Nicholas  15 North Penn Aquat    25.27      25.20 MEET   
 22 Feeman, Edward   17 Lancaster Aquati    25.33      25.36 MEET   
 23 Shipp, Colin R   17 Lower Moreland S    25.16      25.44 MEET   
 24 Wolbert, Zachar  18 Pocono Family YM    25.33      25.65 MEET   
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Han, Daniel      18 Central Bucks Sw    25.34      25.05 MEET   
 26 Armbruster, And  15 Parkland Aquatic    25.62      25.19 MEET   
 27 Faikish, Sean A  16 North Penn Aquat    25.43      25.20 MEET   
 28 Lewis, Matthew   17 Central Bucks Sw    25.36      25.29 MEET   
 29 Porter, Daniel   15 Greater Philadel    25.59      25.47 MEET   
 30 Gallagher, Zach  16 Elite Performanc    25.47      25.55 MEET   
 31 Waterland, Dani  18 Suburban Seahawk    25.62      25.62 MEET   
 32 Lebak, Andrew G  16 Una Sjac-MA         25.62      25.99 MEET   
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Fein, Ryley W    18 North Penn Aquat    24.84                   
 21 Hincks, Christo  19 Penn Charter Aqu    25.14                   
 25 Grubb, Matthew   20 Greater Philadel    25.33                   
 29 Berlitz, Daniel  17 Parkland Aquatic    25.35                   
 33 Fiddler, Nichol  17 Penn Charter Aqu    25.49                   
 38 Strawn, Brenek   16 Blue Eagle Swimm    25.66                   
 39 Li, Frederick    15 Nrg Swimming-MA     25.67                   
 40 Pave, Andrew S   16 Upper Dublin Aqu    25.68                   
 41 El-Deiry, James  17 Suburban Seahawk    25.75                   
 42 McErlean, James  18 Upper Dublin Aqu    25.76                   
 43 Hare, Kyle       16 South Jersey Aqu    25.83                   
 44 Bloom, Nicholas  20 Collegiate Aquat    25.85                   
 45 Octaviano, Anto  16 Radnor Aquatic C    25.87                   
 46 Avagliano, Aj    16 Westtown Aquatic    25.88                   
 47 Johnson, Stephe  19 Unattached-MA       25.90                   
 48 Bachman, Maxwel  15 North Penn Aquat    25.91                   
 48 Coleman, Christ  17 Greater Susqueha    25.91                   
 50 Pesti, Kornel    17 Upper Dublin Aqu    25.92                   
 51 Yaglenski, Thom  17 Upper Dublin Aqu    25.96                   
 52 Fleck, Kevin M   20 Una Paac-MA         25.97                   
 53 Thomas, Owen     18 Blue Eagle Swimm    26.02                   
 53 Yeung, Ben S     17 Greater Philadel    26.02                   
 55 Branigan, Carte  15 Radnor Aquatic C    26.04                   
 56 Mahler, Adam P   17 Unattached-MA       26.06                   
 57 Fenska, Evan W   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    26.09                   
 58 Wing, Janik T    17 Emmaus Aquatic C    26.17                   
 59 McSorley, David  17 Una Gpac-MA         26.19                   
 60 Gewartowski, Ni  16 Upper Dublin Aqu    26.20                   
 61 Grossi, Luke A   15 Lower Moreland S    26.24                   
 61 Mislan, Trevor   17 Central Bucks Sw    26.24                   
 63 Dencker, Jean-p  17 Penn Charter Aqu    26.25                   
 64 McAllister, Pat  18 Emmaus Aquatic C    26.26                   
 65 Skelly, Conor T  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    26.27                   
 65 Heasley, Foster  16 Nittany Lion Aqu    26.27                   
 65 Andrews, Nikita  16 Hershey Aquatic-    26.27                   
 68 Witt, Noah C     17 State College Ar    26.31                   
 69 Empie, Connor J  17 Bloomsburg Area-    26.35                   
 70 Zipf, Aidan E    16 Suburban Seahawk    26.36                   
 71 Distenfeld, Tyl  15 Wsy Swimming-MA     26.38                   
 72 Lafferty, Jacob  17 Brandywine-DE YM    26.43                   
 72 Parkhill, Evan   17 Central Bucks Sw    26.43                   
 72 Piccolo, Nathan  15 Greater Philadel    26.43                   
 75 Soares, Nichola  15 Emmaus Aquatic C    26.44                   
 75 Berkoff, Cooper  16 Penn Charter Aqu    26.44                   
 77 Gomez Fischer,   18 Malvern Swimming    26.47                   
 77 Patti, Alexande  16 Central Bucks Sw    26.47                   
 79 Benson, Jacob R  16 Delaware Swim Te    26.52                   
 80 Crikelair, Step  17 Pocono Family YM    26.55                   
 81 Abrahams, David  17 Una Rad-MA          26.56                   
 82 Oliver, Kevin S  16 Pocono Family YM    26.60                   
 83 Gozdan, Michael  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    26.67                   
 84 Iacobelli, Mich  15 Emmaus Aquatic C    26.69                   
 84 Turlington, Wal  16 Wsy Swimming-MA     26.69                   
 86 Rishel, Phillip  18 Parkland Aquatic    26.72                   
 87 Mui, Tyler S     15 Pocono Family YM    26.86                   
 88 Kendig, Wesley   15 Marauder Aquatic    26.89                   
 88 Laslo, Gabriel   16 Blue Eagle Swimm    26.89                   
 88 Faikish, Ryan A  15 North Penn Aquat    26.89                   
 91 Irwin, Robert W  16 South Jersey Aqu    26.90                   
 92 Lafferty, Aaron  17 Brandywine-DE YM    27.02                   
 92 Averill, Richar  20 Unattached-MA       27.02                   
 94 Dengler, Jack T  18 Wsy Swimming-MA     27.04                   
 95 Landis, Gregory  15 Lower Moreland S    27.06                   
 96 Zatonskyy, Deni  16 Lower Moreland S    27.09                   
 96 Challis, Michae  18 Nittany Lion Aqu    27.09                   
 96 Kain, Peter J    17 Delaware Swim Te    27.09                   
 99 Webb, Sidney T   18 Parkland Swimmin    27.19                   
100 Eckrich, Joshua  17 Delaware Swim Te    27.63                   
101 Huleatt, Peter   16 Blue Eagle Swimm    27.76                   
102 Obregon, Enriqu  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    28.20                   
 -- Bell, Alasdair   17 Emmaus Aquatic C      DQ