WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:05 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 29  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 26.11  7/20/2011 Cierra E Runge, Delaware Swim Te
                 25.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 26.59  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 27.49  FUTU Futures 2017
                 29.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kuhn, Katrina S  21 Unattached-MA       26.55      26.12 USJR   
  2 Tolan, Ann E     19 Unattached-MA       27.02      26.54 USJR   
  3 Scott, Morgan E  18 Central Bucks Sw    26.79      26.71 FUTU   
  4 Maki, Caroline   17 Westtown Aquatic    26.84      26.86 FUTU   
  5 Amdor, Abigail   17 Upper Dublin Aqu    27.14      27.08 FUTU   
  6 Cooke, Madelein  19 Unattached-MA       26.89      27.14 FUTU   
  7 Henry, Allison   16 Nrg Swimming-MA     27.21      27.16 FUTU   
  8 Gross, Ella M    15 Central Bucks Sw    27.53      27.77 MEET   
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Zlotnikoff, Car  17 Central Bucks Sw    27.63      26.71 FUTU   
 10 Goroshko, Julia  16 Central Bucks Sw    27.68      27.33 FUTU   
 11 Maccausland, He  16 Suburban Seahawk    27.60      27.43 FUTU   
 12 Lowry, Melissa   16 Greater Philadel    27.57      27.45 FUTU   
 13 Walsh, Claire M  17 Suburban Seahawk    27.63      27.49 FUTU   
 14 Thier, Haley A   16 Blue Dolphin Aqu    27.63      27.53 MEET   
 15 Yoon, Grace S    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    27.69      27.86 MEET   
 16 Everhart, Hanna  18 Bloomsburg Area-    27.65      27.94 MEET   
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Kaczorowski, Ma  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    28.01      27.64 MEET   
 18 Paglia, Sydney   16 Suburban Seahawk    27.77      27.72 MEET   
 19 Chiappa, Nicole  16 North Penn Aquat    27.70      27.76 MEET   
 20 Liu, Chelsey     16 Suburban Seahawk    28.07      27.80 MEET   
 21 Tafuto, Victori  15 Hershey Aquatic-    28.14      27.81 MEET   
 22 Bobeck, Sarah G  17 Parkland Aquatic    28.08      27.86 MEET   
 23 Schulz, Parker   17 North Penn Aquat    28.01      27.97 MEET   
 24 Matthias, Jade   13 Unattached-MA       28.08      28.17 MEET   
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Lichtner, Kayla  16 Lower Moreland S    28.15      27.86 MEET   
 26 Tafuto, Veronic  18 Hershey Aquatic-    28.34      27.99 MEET   
 27 Gallagher, Zoe   13 Elite Performanc    28.27      28.02 MEET   
 28 Gravereaux, Che  17 Emmaus Aquatic C    28.17      28.07 MEET   
 29 Carper, Ashley   16 Greater Philadel    28.23      28.13 MEET   
 30 Handal, Isabel   16 Radnor Aquatic C    28.38      28.21 MEET   
 31 Brennan, Reilly  15 Suburban Seahawk    28.30      28.53 MEET   
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Carter, Camryn   17 Suburban Seahawk    26.61                   
 20 Neveling, Abbey  19 Jersey Wahoos-MA    27.89                   
 21 Weiss, Camille   15 Penn Charter Aqu    28.00                   
 24 Shaffer, Autumn  20 Parkland Aquatic    28.03                   
 28 Lopez-Ona, Gabr  16 Penn Charter Aqu    28.12                   
 32 Kalandadze, Ann  16 Radnor Aquatic C    28.21                   
 33 Castano, Angela  19 Emmaus Aquatic C    28.23                   
 37 Kolessar, Ashle  14 Suburban Seahawk    28.32                   
 39 Roerig, Skylar   15 Kingston River O    28.35                   
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 39 Smith, Nina D    17 Unattached-MA       28.35                   
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 41 Fenska, Allison  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    28.38                   
 43 Wisniewski, Emi  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    28.39                   
 44 Gallagher, Chri  17 Greater Philadel    28.41                   
 45 Ong, Ashley      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    28.42                   
 46 Bergstrom, Sydn  14 Suburban Seahawk    28.43                   
 46 Walls, Annie E   16 Parkland Aquatic    28.43                   
 48 Fravel, Sarah E  17 Greater Susqueha    28.44                   
 49 Stewart, Daniel  15 Dover YMCA-MA       28.45                   
 50 Robinson, Holly  16 Una JW-MA           28.51                   
 51 Doss, Gabrielle  15 Greater Susqueha    28.57                   
 52 Giampietro, Oli  19 Una Paac-MA         28.63                   
 53 Kahn, Shelby C   15 Unattached-MA       28.66                   
 53 Gozdan, Allison  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    28.66                   
 55 Behm, Ann E      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    28.67                   
 56 Griffin, Carly   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    28.69                   
 56 Nakano, Tomomi   19 Hershey Aquatic-    28.69                   
 56 Berzanski, Ava   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    28.69                   
 59 Brandbergh, Ele  16 Central Bucks Sw    28.70                   
 60 Woronko, Angela  15 Hershey Aquatic-    28.71                   
 61 Pendleton, Laur  16 Upper Dublin Aqu    28.73                   
 62 Lin, Alison      17 Parkland Aquatic    28.84                   
 63 Goodling, Kayli  15 Central Bucks Sw    28.86                   
 64 Cantoral, Gina   16 Lower Moreland S    28.88                   
 65 Kellner, Isabel  16 Central Bucks Sw    28.89                   
 66 Ryland, Claire   15 Hershey Aquatic-    28.90                   
 67 Turner, Olivia   14 Blue Dolphin Aqu    28.91                   
 68 Dicamillo, Laur  17 Coatesville Area    28.92                   
 68 Sykes, Emily J   19 Una Udac-MA         28.92                   
 70 Washart, Jordan  17 Greater Philadel    28.94                   
 71 Pesti, Korinna   14 Upper Dublin Aqu    28.95                   
 72 Pasco, Grace E   17 South Jersey Aqu    28.96                   
 73 Rollo, Sophia R  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    29.00                   
 74 Curtis, Stephan  16 Central Bucks Sw    29.01                   
 75 Breslin, Alyssa  16 Upper Dublin Aqu    29.06                   
 76 Farina, Gianna   16 Parkland Aquatic    29.07                   
 77 Ritchey, Pepper  15 Parkland Aquatic    29.09                   
 78 Fritz, Madison   15 North Penn Aquat    29.11                   
 79 Wyant, Sarah R   18 Wsy Swimming-MA     29.13                   
 80 Weeden, Caitlyn  20 Hershey Aquatic-    29.15                   
 81 Gring, Sydney    13 Unattached-MA       29.16                   
 82 Campbell, Caili  17 Pocono Family YM    29.18                   
 83 McAuley, Sara B  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    29.20                   
 83 Bansky, Kaitlyn  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    29.20                   
 85 Kim, Karis E     16 Plymouth Whitema    29.22                   
 85 Kupsky, April M  16 Unattached-MA       29.22                   
 85 Campbell, Kara   16 Pocono Family YM    29.22                   
 88 Riegel, Julia K  15 Central Bucks Sw    29.23                   
 89 Parry, Ashley N  15 Lancaster Aquati    29.26                   
 89 Palmer, Lydia M  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    29.26                   
 91 Myers, Grace A   17 Radnor Aquatic C    29.28                   
 92 Koczur, Erin M   16 Westtown Aquatic    29.31                   
 93 Krause, Laurel   15 Parkland Swimmin    29.32                   
 94 Merch, Karolyn   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    29.36                   
 95 Tevnan, Haley E  17 Central Bucks Sw    29.37                   
 96 Speicher, Megha  15 Wilmington Aquat    29.40                   
 97 Sasso, Nicole B  15 Upper Dublin Aqu    29.41                   
 98 McKeaney, Alexa  18 Radnor Aquatic C    29.42                   
 99 Gerhart, Sophia  16 State College Ar    29.52                   
100 Stevenson, Eliz  15 Jersey Storm Swi    29.53                   
101 Schofield, Laur  15 Blue Dolphin Aqu    29.54                   
102 Champagne, Marg  17 Emmaus Aquatic C    29.57                   
103 Fackler, Katie   17 Hershey Aquatic-    29.58                   
104 Dahlgren, Aviah  15 Pocono Family YM    29.61                   
104 Miskiewicz, Abb  17 Greater Philadel    29.61                   
106 Donham, Emily C  18 Parkland Aquatic    29.64                   
107 Monaco, Lindsey  17 Una JW-MA           29.65                   
107 King, Reilly A   17 Emmaus Aquatic C    29.65                   
109 Sicinski, Megan  18 Parkland Swimmin    29.66                   
109 Fenn, Lauren E   17 Pocono Family YM    29.66                   
111 Jensen, Erin E   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    29.71                   
112 Bitting, Kaitly  15 Unattached-MA       29.73                   
113 Majka, Alexis N  17 Wsy Swimming-MA     29.75                   
113 Lebed, Michelle  17 Nrg Swimming-MA     29.75                   
115 Shiroff, Sayde   17 Central Bucks Sw    29.76                   
115 Pejcic, Sofia    15 Penn Charter Aqu    29.76                   
117 Hay, Louise J    16 Radnor Aquatic C    29.78                   
117 Raue, Shannon K  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    29.78                   
119 Jackson, Elisab  18 Wsy Swimming-MA     29.80                   
120 Forsyth, Elisab  16 Lower Merion Aqu    29.82                   
121 Woods, Nora C    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    29.85                   
121 Hill, Corinne E  15 Blue Eagle Swimm    29.85                   
123 Castro, Jade I   13 State College Ar    29.90                   
124 Stevens, Molly   15 Suburban Seahawk    29.94                   
125 Kahn, Ella A     14 Unattached-MA       29.95                   
125 Dicamillo, Jord  15 Coatesville Area    29.95                   
127 Leonard, Mary K  14 Upper Dublin Aqu    29.98                   
128 Wolstenholme, L  15 Coatesville Area    30.03                   
129 Rankin, Carlee   17 Wsy Swimming-MA     30.09                   
130 Dangelo, Grace   17 State College Ar    30.10                   
131 McHugh, Delaney  13 Delaware Swim Te    30.15                   
132 Gorman, Annabel  17 Una JW-MA           30.17                   
133 Weis, Cameron L  18 Una Udac-MA         30.27                   
134 Fenn, Victoria   13 Pocono Family YM    30.30                   
135 Ladd, Madeline   15 Coatesville Area    30.35                   
136 Koehle, Madelyn  15 Nittany Lion Aqu    30.44                   
137 Edwards, Annika  17 Radnor Aquatic C    30.48                   
138 McMillan, Maggi  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    30.53                   
139 Healey, Madelin  15 Blue Dolphin Aqu    30.55                   
140 Baines, Lauren   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    30.58                   
141 Sinibaldi, Soph  16 South Jersey Aqu    30.69                   
141 Shaw, Brianna L  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    30.69                   
143 Stevenson, Oliv  15 Parkland Swimmin    30.78                   
144 Townend, Lucy M  18 Suburban Seahawk    30.88                   
145 Decker, Alexand  14 Greater Susqueha    31.36                   
 -- DeBruyn, Hadley  16 Suburban Seahawk     DFS                    
 -- Hahn, Lily       13 Radnor Aquatic C     DFS