WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:05 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 26  Men 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
 Will swim at end of Finals sessions.
         Meet: * 3:27.91  7/18/2014 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club, Upper Dublin Aqu
                          R Bantley, J Sannem, M Thomas, M Jensen
                 3:29.29  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 3:34.89  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 3:40.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                 4:07.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.99
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic-MA  'A'      3:31.32    3:33.80 USJR   
     1) Reihman, Mahlon C 18          2) Berlitz, Daniel J 17         
     3) Champagne, Patrick H 22       4) Yanchulis, Noah T 21         
                 25.43        51.77 (51.77)
        1:17.00 (25.23)     1:44.99 (53.22)
        2:11.71 (26.72)     2:40.94 (55.95)
        3:06.15 (25.21)     3:33.80 (52.86)
  2 North Penn Aquat-MA  'A'      3:34.82    3:37.67 FUTU   
     1) Fein, Ryley W 18              2) Clark, Nicholas M 15         
     3) Deppen, Jack C 15             4) Daly, Aidan J 17             
                 25.89        54.02 (54.02)
        1:19.97 (25.95)     1:49.02 (55.00)
        2:15.03 (26.01)     2:43.97 (54.95)
        3:09.01 (25.04)     3:37.67 (53.70)
  3 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:44.49    3:37.95 FUTU   
     1) Wing, Janik T 17              2) Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi 18     
     3) McAllister, Patrick L 18      4) Bell, Alasdair J 17          
                 26.69        55.22 (55.22)
        1:20.64 (25.42)     1:49.47 (54.25)
        2:15.79 (26.32)     2:45.09 (55.62)
        3:09.97 (24.88)     3:37.95 (52.86)
  4 Greater Philadel-MA  'A'      3:43.73    3:38.64 FUTU   
     1) Wakeley, Peter J 21           2) Porter, Daniel R 15          
     3) Yeung, Ben S 17               4) Washart, Zachary F 19        
                 26.47        54.92 (54.92)
        1:20.82 (25.90)     1:50.00 (55.08)
        2:15.89 (25.89)     2:44.58 (54.58)
        3:10.08 (25.50)     3:38.64 (54.06)
  5 Suburban Seahawk-MA  'A'      3:39.82    3:40.06 FUTU   
     1) El-Deiry, James M 17          2) Whitsett, Cole M 16          
     3) Waterland, Daniel C 18        4) Magness, Matthew T 17        
                 26.00        55.14 (55.14)
                            1:49.80 (54.66)
        2:15.69 (25.89)     2:45.28 (55.48)
        3:10.40 (25.12)     3:40.06 (54.78)
  6 Central Bucks Sw-MA  'A'      3:37.33    3:40.19 FUTU   
     1) Szekely, Matthew A 17         2) Mislan, Trevor B 17          
     3) Lewis, Matthew R 17           4) Sumner, Stuart R 17          
                 26.43        54.68 (54.68)
                            1:13.92 (19.24)
         1:21.52 (7.60)   2:45.25 (1:31.33)
        3:11.02 (25.77)     3:40.19 (54.94)
  7 Lancaster Aquati-MA  'A'      3:44.06    3:40.88 FUTU   
     1) Prevost, Jackson T 16         2) Lynam, Nicholas P 17         
     3) Feeman, Edward L 17           4) Moll, Joseph T 18            
                 26.82        56.04 (56.04)
        1:22.64 (26.60)     1:51.01 (54.97)
        2:17.27 (26.26)     2:46.53 (55.52)
        3:12.87 (26.34)     3:40.88 (54.35)
  8 Lower Moreland S-MA  'A'      3:41.30    3:41.78 MEET   
     1) Shipp, Colin R 17             2) Lutter, Thomas W 17          
     3) Zatonskyy, Denis 16           4) Smith, Liam M 16             
                 26.62        55.03 (55.03)
        1:21.82 (26.79)     1:51.69 (56.66)
                            2:09.09 (17.40)
      3:14.12 (1:05.03)   3:41.78 (1:32.69)
  9 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'         3:36.83    3:42.57 MEET   
     1) Pham, Andrew T 16             2) Taylor, Andrew C 16          
     3) Fong, Joshua L 16             4) Nasielski, Brian C 17        
                 27.22        56.01 (56.01)
        1:21.69 (25.68)     1:51.08 (55.07)
                            2:07.00 (15.92)
      3:13.52 (1:06.52)   3:42.57 (1:35.57)
 10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  'A'      3:43.12    3:43.00 MEET   
     1) Pesti, Kornel 17              2) McErlean, James P 18         
     3) Yaglenski, Thomas J 17        4) Flynn, Alexander 18          
                 27.50        57.45 (57.45)
        1:24.17 (26.72)     1:53.11 (55.66)
        2:19.66 (26.55)     2:48.89 (55.78)
        3:15.10 (26.21)     3:43.00 (54.11)
 11 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  'A'      3:50.14    3:43.66 MEET   
     1) Thomas, Owen 18               2) Strawn, Brenek E 16          
     3) O'Brien, Morgan P 17          4) Laslo, Gabriel S 16          
                 27.34        55.64 (55.64)
        1:21.74 (26.10)     1:50.28 (54.64)
        2:17.61 (27.33)     2:47.95 (57.67)
        3:14.00 (26.05)     3:43.66 (55.71)
 12 Five Star Swim C-MA  'A'      3:20.47Y   3:44.04 MEET   
     1) Gingrich, Charlie F 17        2) Lance, Oliver P 17           
     3) Corrigan, Jayden M 17         4) Perot, Robert M 16           
                 25.88        53.93 (53.93)
        1:20.54 (26.61)     1:50.77 (56.84)
        2:18.06 (27.29)     2:48.08 (57.31)
        3:15.30 (27.22)     3:44.04 (55.96)
 13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  'B'      3:54.08    3:46.92 MEET   
     1) Masciulli, Matthew A 16       2) Gewartowski, Nicholas 16     
     3) Pave, Andrew S 16             4) Goodyear, Connor H 15        
                 27.73        57.50 (57.50)
        1:24.59 (27.09)     1:54.29 (56.79)
        2:20.60 (26.31)     2:50.45 (56.16)
        3:17.25 (26.80)     3:46.92 (56.47)
 14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'         3:52.05    3:47.17 MEET   
     1) Artis, Jack M 16              2) Fenska, Evan W 17            
     3) Fenton, John R 18             4) Skelly, Conor T 18           
                 27.38        57.24 (57.24)
        1:24.25 (27.01)     1:54.23 (56.99)
        2:20.29 (26.06)     2:50.85 (56.62)
        3:16.95 (26.10)     3:47.17 (56.32)
 15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  'B'      3:42.25    3:48.39 MEET   
     1) Patti, Alexander J 16         2) McBryan, Daniel J 15         
     3) Parkhill, Evan N 17           4) Han, Daniel 18               
                 27.16        56.55 (56.55)
                            1:53.30 (56.75)
                            2:09.00 (15.70)
      3:18.59 (1:09.59)   3:48.39 (1:39.39)
 16 Greater Philadel-MA  'B'      3:49.12    3:48.79 MEET   
     1) Levari, Jack J 15             2) Piccolo, Nathan J 15         
     3) Grubb, Matthew J 20           4) Narvid, Jacob E 15           
                 26.67        56.44 (56.44)
                            1:12.35 (15.91)
        1:22.86 (10.51)     1:53.29 (40.94)
        2:20.80 (27.51)   3:48.79 (1:55.50)
 17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:45.78    3:49.00 MEET   
     1) Anstadt, Nick J 18            2) Mlodzienski, Nicholas J 17   
     3) Octaviano, Antonio T 16       4) Pettit, Collin S 18          
                 26.68        56.24 (56.24)
        1:23.79 (27.55)     1:54.86 (58.62)
        2:22.23 (27.37)     2:52.25 (57.39)
        3:19.21 (26.96)     3:49.00 (56.75)
 18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  'B'      3:55.91    3:49.92 MEET   
     1) Greer, Matthew J 15           2) Armbruster, Andrew J 15      
     3) Jablonski, Daniel M 17        4) Holt, Logan R 17             
                 27.84        58.00 (58.00)
                            1:14.70 (16.70)
                          2:52.74 (1:38.04)
        3:20.26 (27.52)     3:49.92 (57.18)
 19 Greater Philadel-MA  'C'      3:54.05    3:51.04 MEET   
     1) Washart, Shane F 15           2) Ward, Peyton J 16            
     3) Murphy, Matthew K 16          4) Rucci, David J 17            
                 27.67        57.54 (57.54)
        1:24.62 (27.08)     1:54.80 (57.26)
                            2:54.27 (59.47)
        3:21.51 (27.24)     3:51.04 (56.77)
 20 Delaware Swim Te-MA  'A'      3:55.64    3:51.51 MEET   
     1) Benson, Jacob R 16            2) Ciecko, Evan C 16            
     3) Kain, Peter J 17              4) Lewke, Kevin S 15            
                 27.27        57.68 (57.68)
                            1:55.52 (57.84)
                            2:53.74 (58.22)
        3:20.83 (27.09)     3:51.51 (57.77)
 21 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  'A'      3:56.59    3:52.03 MEET   
     1) Fiddler, Nicholas P 17        2) Berkoff, Cooper G 16         
     3) Maziarz, Dylan 17             4) Dencker, Jean-paul 17        
                 26.66        56.92 (56.92)
        1:23.61 (26.69)     1:55.28 (58.36)
        2:23.00 (27.72)     2:54.30 (59.02)
        3:20.87 (26.57)     3:52.03 (57.73)
 22 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'         3:52.56    3:52.84 MEET   
     1) Obregon, Enrique L 16         2) Palmer, Andrew D 17          
     3) Dragan, Paul G 16             4) Evangelista, Rocco B 17      
                 28.09        58.43 (58.43)
        1:26.76 (28.33)     1:57.29 (58.86)
        2:24.77 (27.48)     2:54.81 (57.52)
        3:22.35 (27.54)     3:52.84 (58.03)
 23 Bloomsburg Area-MA  'A'       3:53.64    3:52.93 MEET   
     1) LaCroix, Bryant F 15          2) Irwin, Mason T 15            
     3) Hause, Kaleb S 15             4) Empie, Connor J 17           
                 28.46                     
                                1:57.29 ( )
        2:25.17 (27.88)     2:56.74 (59.45)
        3:23.84 (27.10)     3:52.93 (56.19)
 24 Pocono Family YM-MA  'A'      3:17.08Y   3:56.27 MEET   
     1) Mendieta, Diego 18            2) Crikelair, Stephen G 17      
     3) Oliver, Kevin S 16            4) Mui, Tyler S 15              
                 28.22        58.64 (58.64)
        1:26.58 (27.94)     1:57.80 (59.16)
        2:25.12 (27.32)     2:55.84 (58.04)
        3:23.70 (27.86)   3:56.27 (1:00.43)
 25 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  'B'      3:52.09    3:57.80 MEET   
     1) Nicastro, Payton B 17         2) Buckley, Nicholas K 16       
     3) Bloom, Reece W 15             4) Heasley, Foster J 16         
                 28.32        58.99 (58.99)
        1:27.09 (28.10)   1:59.32 (1:00.33)
        2:28.08 (28.76)   2:59.73 (1:00.41)
        3:27.51 (27.78)     3:57.80 (58.07)
 26 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  'C'      4:05.17    4:01.49 MEET   
     1) Brosky, Paul 15               2) Duthie, Zachary J 17         
     3) Yoon, Michael 15              4) Ellis, Ryan T 16             
                 28.64                     
            1:28.15 ( )         2:00.15 ( )
                          3:02.31 (1:02.16)
        3:30.16 (27.85)     4:01.49 (59.18)