WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:05 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 25  Women 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
 Will swim at end of Finals sessions.
         Meet: * 3:52.67  7/18/2013 Central Bucks Swim Team, Central Bucks Sw
                          Q Macmillan, M Scott, A Szekely, E Kosten
                 3:52.69  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 3:56.49  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 4:04.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                 4:29.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.19
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Sw-MA  'A'      3:58.97    3:56.22 USJR   
     1) Gross, Ella M 15              2) Goroshko, Julia 16           
     3) Zlotnikoff, Carly B 17        4) Scott, Morgan E 18           
                 28.67    1:00.00 (1:00.00)
        1:28.68 (28.68)   2:00.92 (1:00.92)
        2:28.58 (27.66)     2:59.73 (58.81)
        3:27.11 (27.38)     3:56.22 (56.49)
  2 Suburban Seahawk-MA  'A'      3:55.51    3:56.56 FUTU   
     1) Walsh, Claire M 17            2) Carter, Camryn B 17          
     3) Paglia, Sydney J 16           4) Maccausland, Heather C 16    
                 28.48    1:00.11 (1:00.11)
        1:28.19 (28.08)     1:58.86 (58.75)
        2:27.81 (28.95)     2:58.46 (59.60)
        3:26.84 (28.38)     3:56.56 (58.10)
  3 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'         3:56.03    4:00.26 FUTU   
     1) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16      2) Wisniewski, Emily 16         
     3) Behm, Ann E 15                4) Cavanagh, Erin G 15          
                 28.90        59.10 (59.10)
                            1:15.38 (16.28)
        1:27.99 (12.61)     1:59.74 (44.36)
        2:28.50 (28.76)   4:00.26 (2:00.52)
  4 Greater Philadel-MA  'A'      4:04.46    4:03.28 FUTU   
     1) Lowry, Melissa S 16           2) Carper, Ashley N 16          
     3) Wakeley, Laura C 17           4) Washart, Jordan L 17         
                 28.47        59.83 (59.83)
                            1:20.56 (20.73)
         1:28.64 (8.08)     2:00.84 (40.28)
        2:30.12 (29.28)   4:03.28 (2:02.44)
  5 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  'A'      4:10.09    4:03.80 FUTU   
     1) Breslin, Alyssa 16            2) Pendleton, Laura L 16        
     3) Mikalic, Maggie 15            4) Amdor, Abigail M 17          
                 29.48    1:00.52 (1:00.52)
        1:29.92 (29.40)   2:02.07 (1:01.55)
        2:31.58 (29.51)   3:04.49 (1:02.42)
        3:32.31 (27.82)     4:03.80 (59.31)
  6 North Penn Aquat-MA  'A'      4:10.91    4:04.51 MEET   
     1) Chiappa, Nicole M 16          2) Fritz, Madison L 15          
     3) Daly, Kaelan G 15             4) Schulz, Parker A 17          
                 29.00    1:01.18 (1:01.18)
        1:31.18 (30.00)   2:03.12 (1:01.94)
        2:31.82 (28.70)   3:03.66 (1:00.54)
        3:33.02 (29.36)   4:04.51 (1:00.85)
  7 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'         4:04.85    4:05.83 MEET   
     1) Yoon, Grace S 16              2) Palmer, Lydia M 14           
     3) Fong, Andrea L 18             4) Neveling, Abbey E 19         
                 29.98    1:00.81 (1:00.81)
                            1:18.92 (18.11)
        1:30.29 (11.37)     2:02.36 (43.44)
        2:32.80 (30.44)   4:05.83 (2:03.47)
  8 Parkland Aquatic-MA  'A'      4:00.97    4:06.62 MEET   
     1) Bobeck, Sarah G 17            2) Champagne, Katherine E 17    
     3) Lin, Alison 17                4) Walls, Annie E 16            
                 29.42    1:02.10 (1:02.10)
                            1:18.37 (16.27)
        1:31.82 (13.45)     2:04.03 (45.66)
        2:33.97 (29.94)   4:06.62 (2:02.59)
  9 Suburban Seahawk-MA  'C'      4:09.76    4:06.63 MEET   
     1) Shema, Erin O 15              2) Bergstrom, Sydney L 14       
     3) Brennan, Reilly E 15          4) Marlin, Krista N 14          
                 29.54    1:01.52 (1:01.52)
        1:30.02 (28.50)   2:02.12 (1:00.60)
        2:31.21 (29.09)   3:03.82 (1:01.70)
        3:32.55 (28.73)   4:06.63 (1:02.81)
 10 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  'A'      4:11.39    4:07.74 MEET   
     1) Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A 16     2) Weiss, Camille E 15          
     3) Towers, Alexandra 16          4) Lopez-Ona, Marissa A 16      
                 29.73    1:01.25 (1:01.25)
        1:29.89 (28.64)     2:01.11 (59.86)
        2:30.44 (29.33)   3:03.43 (1:02.32)
        3:34.08 (30.65)   4:07.74 (1:04.31)
 11 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  'A'      4:00.51    4:08.22 MEET   
     1) McKeaney, Alexandra 18        2) Kalandadze, Anna 16          
     3) Handal, Isabel L 16           4) Myers, Grace A 17            
                 29.83    1:02.90 (1:02.90)
        1:31.57 (28.67)   2:03.23 (1:00.33)
        2:33.37 (30.14)   3:06.52 (1:03.29)
        3:36.22 (29.70)   4:08.22 (1:01.70)
 12 Greater Susqueha-MA  'A'      4:06.64    4:08.23 MEET   
     1) Houtz, Sydney E 16            2) Fravel, Sarah E 17           
     3) Doss, Abigail P 16            4) Doss, Gabrielle H 15         
                 30.15    1:03.03 (1:03.03)
        1:32.73 (29.70)   2:05.68 (1:02.65)
        2:34.66 (28.98)   3:05.71 (1:00.03)
        3:34.73 (29.02)   4:08.23 (1:02.52)
 13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  'B'      4:00.78    4:08.98 MEET   
     1) Brandt, Mackenzie A 14        2) Aguirre, Madeleine T 17      
     3) Kolessar, Ashley O 14         4) Kolessar, Madison M 16       
                 29.42    1:01.69 (1:01.69)
        1:31.06 (29.37)   2:04.43 (1:02.74)
        2:34.51 (30.08)   3:08.31 (1:03.88)
        3:37.36 (29.05)   4:08.98 (1:00.67)
 14 Greater Philadel-MA  'B'      4:14.95    4:09.40 MEET   
     1) Miskiewicz, Abbey R 17        2) Jones, Emily G 17            
     3) Smith, Olivia C 15            4) Gallagher, Christine R 17    
                 29.86    1:02.09 (1:02.09)
        1:32.21 (30.12)   2:04.71 (1:02.62)
        2:34.27 (29.56)   3:07.51 (1:02.80)
        3:36.79 (29.28)   4:09.40 (1:01.89)
 15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  'A'      4:09.37    4:10.52 MEET   
     1) Chompre, Ashley N 16          2) Fronczak, Katherine 16       
     3) Koczur, Erin M 16             4) Maki, Caroline K 17          
                 29.54    1:01.75 (1:01.75)
        1:32.84 (31.09)   2:05.30 (1:03.55)
            3:38.95 ( )         4:10.52 ( )
 16 Pocono Family YM-MA  'A'      4:17.82    4:10.78 MEET   
     1) Campbell, Cailin E 17         2) McNulty, Peyton 17           
     3) Dahlgren, Aviah L 15          4) Campbell, Kara E 16          
                 29.42    1:02.89 (1:02.89)
            2:35.14 ( )         3:09.16 ( )
        3:37.72 (28.56)   4:10.78 (1:01.62)
 17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  'A'      4:07.25    4:10.81 MEET   
     1) King, Reilly A 17             2) Gravereaux, Chelsea H 17     
     3) Castano, Angela 19            4) Champagne, Margaret M 17     
                 30.16    1:02.30 (1:02.30)
                            1:18.14 (15.84)
        1:31.00 (12.86)     2:02.57 (44.43)
      3:36.72 (1:34.15)   4:10.81 (2:08.24)
 18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  'C'      4:14.33    4:10.90 MEET   
     1) Riegel, Julia K 15            2) Scholer, Haley N 15          
     3) Goodling, Kaylin P 15         4) Curtis, Stephanie A 16       
                 30.47    1:03.14 (1:03.14)
                          2:04.96 (1:01.82)
        2:34.67 (29.71)   3:07.65 (1:02.69)
        3:37.20 (29.55)   4:10.90 (1:03.25)
 19 Central Bucks Sw-MA  'B'      4:09.85    4:11.81 MEET   
     1) Brandbergh, Eleanor J 16      2) Shiroff, Sayde M 17          
     3) Kellner, Isabella I 16        4) Tevnan, Haley E 17           
                 29.00    1:00.75 (1:00.75)
        1:30.21 (29.46)   2:04.02 (1:03.27)
                            2:20.46 (16.44)
      3:38.15 (1:17.69)   4:11.81 (1:51.35)
 20 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'         4:09.31    4:12.31 MEET   
     1) Ong, Ashley 15                2) Fenska, Allison P 15         
     3) Rollo, Sophia R 16            4) Bansky, Kaitlyn R 18         
                 29.92    1:03.22 (1:03.22)
        1:32.12 (28.90)   2:04.67 (1:01.45)
                            2:20.97 (16.30)
      3:37.60 (1:16.63)   4:12.31 (1:51.34)
 21 State College Ar-MA  'A'      4:16.55    4:15.96 MEET   
     1) Dangelo, Grace N 17           2) Gerhart, Sophia G 16         
     3) Castro, Jade I 13             4) Adams, Colleen A 15          
                 30.31    1:04.47 (1:04.47)
        1:34.82 (30.35)                    
                                3:11.79 ( )
        3:42.53 (30.74)   4:15.96 (1:04.17)
 22 Coatesville Area-MA  'A'      4:22.43    4:18.51 MEET   
     1) Dicamillo, Lauren T 17        2) Dicamillo, Jordyn 15         
     3) Yosko, Mackenzie 15           4) Wolstenholme, Lauren T 15    
                 29.66    1:00.99 (1:00.99)
        1:31.38 (30.39)   2:05.57 (1:04.58)
        2:37.13 (31.56)   3:12.50 (1:06.93)
        3:43.70 (31.20)   4:18.51 (1:06.01)
 -- Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  'B'      4:22.72   X4:15.68 MEET   
     1) Weis, Cameron L 18            2) Leonard, Mary Kate 14        
     3) Sasso, Nicole B 15            4) Pesti, Korinna 14            
                 31.22    1:05.97 (1:05.97)
        1:35.28 (29.31)   2:09.13 (1:03.16)
        2:38.76 (29.63)   3:12.92 (1:03.79)
        3:42.03 (29.11)   4:15.68 (1:02.76)
 -- Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  'A'      3:44.86Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Schofield, Lauren A 15        2) Thier, Haley A 16            
     3) Turner, Olivia M 14           4) Healey, Madeline E 15        
                 30.07    1:02.18 (1:02.18)
        1:30.78 (28.60)   2:03.40 (1:01.22)
        2:33.86 (30.46)   3:08.33 (1:04.93)
        3:38.64 (30.31)        DQ (1:04.47)