WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet: * 1:09.87  7/18/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw
                 1:10.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 1:13.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 1:16.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                 1:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Sykes, Emily J   19 Una Udac-MA       1:12.17    1:11.99 USJR   
                 33.99      1:11.99 (38.00)
  2 Maccausland, He  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:14.68    1:13.32 FUTU   
                 35.49      1:13.32 (37.83)
  3 Henry, Allison   16 Nrg Swimming-MA   1:13.93    1:13.51 FUTU   
                 34.87      1:13.51 (38.64)
  4 Woods, Nora C    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:14.44    1:13.98 FUTU   
                 34.28      1:13.98 (39.70)
  5 Yoon, Grace S    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:15.54    1:14.30 FUTU   
                 35.32      1:14.30 (38.98)
  6 Palmer, Lydia M  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:15.23    1:14.85 FUTU   
                 35.41      1:14.85 (39.44)
  7 Neveling, Abbey  19 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:14.83    1:15.00 FUTU   
                 35.75      1:15.00 (39.25)
  8 Glinecke, Emily  20 Unattached-MA     1:16.44    1:16.31 MEET   
                 36.16      1:16.31 (40.15)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Cooke, Madelein  19 Unattached-MA     1:16.78    1:15.19 FUTU   
                 34.65      1:15.19 (40.54)
 10 Sicinski, Megan  18 Parkland Swimmin  1:16.48    1:15.21 FUTU   
                 36.22      1:15.21 (38.99)
 11 Sicinski, Court  18 Parkland Swimmin  1:17.35    1:16.72 MEET   
                 36.19      1:16.72 (40.53)
 12 Breslin, Alyssa  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:18.11    1:17.08 MEET   
                 36.79      1:17.08 (40.29)
 13 Tarkenton, Maka  17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:17.38    1:17.69 MEET   
                 36.58      1:17.69 (41.11)
 14 Merch, Karolyn   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:19.11    1:18.65 MEET   
                 37.36      1:18.65 (41.29)
 15 Doss, Gabrielle  15 Greater Susqueha  1:17.38    1:18.92 MEET   
                 37.08      1:18.92 (41.84)
 16 Wakeley, Laura   17 Greater Philadel  1:18.64    1:19.08 MEET   
                 36.93      1:19.08 (42.15)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Kolessar, Ashle  14 Suburban Seahawk  1:19.33    1:16.30 MEET   
                 23.50      1:16.30 (52.80)
 18 Thamm, Claudia   17 North Penn Aquat  1:19.33    1:17.89 MEET   
                 37.08      1:17.89 (40.81)
 19 Brandbergh, Ele  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:19.23    1:17.95 MEET   
                 36.54      1:17.95 (41.41)
 20 Amdor, Abigail   17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:19.45    1:19.02 MEET   
                 36.86      1:19.02 (42.16)
 21 Thier, Haley A   16 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:19.21    1:19.39 MEET   
                 36.17      1:19.39 (43.22)
 22 Paglia, Sydney   16 Suburban Seahawk  1:19.30    1:19.69 MEET   
                 37.82      1:19.69 (41.87)
 23 Lin, Alison      17 Parkland Aquatic  1:19.70    1:20.46 MEET   
                 38.08      1:20.46 (42.38)
 24 Cavanagh, Erin   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:19.48    1:21.99 MEET   
                 38.91      1:21.99 (43.08)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Beaney, Emma K   17 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:20.32    1:18.47 MEET   
                 37.19      1:18.47 (41.28)
 26 Kalandadze, Ann  16 Radnor Aquatic C  1:20.69    1:19.35 MEET   
                 37.90      1:19.35 (41.45)
 27 Isaacs, Lauren   18 Westtown Aquatic  1:19.76    1:19.38 MEET   
                 37.62      1:19.38 (41.76)
 28 Lopez-Ona, Mari  16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:19.89    1:20.02 MEET   
                 37.93      1:20.02 (42.09)
 29 Kahn, Shelby C   15 Unattached-MA     1:20.38    1:20.08 MEET   
                 38.27      1:20.08 (41.81)
 30 Berzanski, Ava   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:20.04    1:20.53 MEET   
                 38.03      1:20.53 (42.50)
 31 Schofield, Laur  15 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:20.22    1:20.54 MEET   
                 38.57      1:20.54 (41.97)
 32 Farina, Gianna   16 Parkland Aquatic  1:20.60    1:21.79 MEET   
                 38.36      1:21.79 (43.43)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Menzer, Kate M   15 Delaware Swim Te  1:20.90                   
                 38.53      1:20.90 (42.37)
 34 Olszewski, Eliz  18 Suburban Seahawk  1:20.99                   
                 37.65      1:20.99 (43.34)
 35 Fritz, Madison   15 North Penn Aquat  1:21.08                   
                 38.50      1:21.08 (42.58)
 36 Curtis, Stephan  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:21.11                   
                 38.03      1:21.11 (43.08)
 37 Bitting, Kaitly  15 Unattached-MA     1:21.20                   
                 37.93      1:21.20 (43.27)
 38 Pendleton, Laur  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:21.39                   
                 39.13      1:21.39 (42.26)
 39 Cantoral, Gina   16 Lower Moreland S  1:21.66                   
                 38.61      1:21.66 (43.05)
 40 Barone, Kamryn   12 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:21.70                   
                 39.71      1:21.70 (41.99)
 41 Ferguson, Abiga  16 Bloomsburg Area-  1:21.73                   
                 38.91      1:21.73 (42.82)
 42 Marlin, Courtne  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:22.03                   
                 38.57      1:22.03 (43.46)
 43 McAneny-Droz, S  17 Westtown Aquatic  1:22.05                   
                 38.73      1:22.05 (43.32)
 44 Shawaryn, Cathe  14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:22.21                   
                 39.51      1:22.21 (42.70)
 45 Weis, Cameron L  18 Una Udac-MA       1:22.23                   
                 38.87      1:22.23 (43.36)
 46 Bansky, Kaitlyn  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:22.35                   
                 38.56      1:22.35 (43.79)
 47 Riegel, Julia K  15 Central Bucks Sw  1:22.40                   
                 38.59      1:22.40 (43.81)
 48 Hill, Corinne E  15 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:22.57                   
                 39.69      1:22.57 (42.88)
 49 Tafuto, Veronic  18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:22.64                   
                 38.88      1:22.64 (43.76)
 50 Marlin, Krista   14 Suburban Seahawk  1:22.70                   
                 40.22      1:22.70 (42.48)
 51 Baines, Lauren   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:22.75                   
                 38.26      1:22.75 (44.49)
 52 Pasco, Grace E   17 South Jersey Aqu  1:23.20                   
                 39.11      1:23.20 (44.09)
 53 Cottingham, Bri  14 State College Ar  1:23.21                   
                 39.76      1:23.21 (43.45)
 54 Walsh, Claire M  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:23.43                   
                 39.49      1:23.43 (43.94)
 55 Weller, Allison  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:23.62                   
                 39.62      1:23.62 (44.00)
 56 Acchione, Sofia  18 Suburban Seahawk  1:23.73                   
                 39.27      1:23.73 (44.46)
 57 Campbell, Caili  17 Pocono Family YM  1:23.75                   
                 39.54      1:23.75 (44.21)
 58 Lebed, Michelle  17 Nrg Swimming-MA   1:23.84                   
                 39.62      1:23.84 (44.22)
 58 Scholer, Haley   15 Central Bucks Sw  1:23.84                   
                 39.67      1:23.84 (44.17)
 60 Hazell, Elsley   16 Baldwin School A  1:23.94                   
                 39.39      1:23.94 (44.55)
 60 Waggoner, Alexa  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:23.94                   
                 39.61      1:23.94 (44.33)
 62 Decker, Alexand  14 Greater Susqueha  1:23.95                   
                 39.97      1:23.95 (43.98)
 63 DeBruyn, Hadley  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:24.08                   
                 39.73      1:24.08 (44.35)
 64 McNulty, Peyton  17 Pocono Family YM  1:24.19                   
                 40.15      1:24.19 (44.04)
 65 Foley, Caitlin   21 Unattached-MA     1:24.32                   
                 39.69      1:24.32 (44.63)
 66 Kaczorowski, Ma  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:24.43                   
                 38.29      1:24.43 (46.14)
 67 Doucette, Megan  15 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:24.68                   
                 39.93      1:24.68 (44.75)
 68 Feeley, Shannon  18 South Jersey Aqu  1:24.74                   
                 39.81      1:24.74 (44.93)
 69 Fahrney, Caroli  16 Una Psc-MA        1:24.75                   
                 40.59      1:24.75 (44.16)
 70 Sies, Taylor E   15 Delaware Swim Te  1:24.77                   
                 39.91      1:24.77 (44.86)
 71 Wisniewski, Emi  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:24.79                   
                 40.03      1:24.79 (44.76)
 72 Gorman, Annabel  17 Una JW-MA         1:24.96                   
                 40.07      1:24.96 (44.89)
 73 Wagner, Lexingt  16 Lancaster Aquati  1:25.00                   
                 39.00      1:25.00 (46.00)
 74 McBride, Coral   16 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:25.09                   
                 39.94      1:25.09 (45.15)
 74 Houser, Gwendol  15 Parkland Swimmin  1:25.09                   
                 39.96      1:25.09 (45.13)
 76 Dicamillo, Jord  15 Coatesville Area  1:25.12                   
                 39.92      1:25.12 (45.20)
 76 Kahn, Ella A     14 Unattached-MA     1:25.12                   
                 39.78      1:25.12 (45.34)
 78 Koczur, Erin M   16 Westtown Aquatic  1:25.26                   
                 40.42      1:25.26 (44.84)
 79 Koehle, Madelyn  15 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:25.29                   
                 40.93      1:25.29 (44.36)
 80 Pagett, Mackenz  14 State College Ar  1:25.34                   
                 40.55      1:25.34 (44.79)
 81 Lin, Chloe E     17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:25.47                   
                 40.34      1:25.47 (45.13)
 82 Turner, Olivia   14 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:25.49                   
                 39.52      1:25.49 (45.97)
 83 Bansky, Sarah E  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:25.50                   
                 41.22      1:25.50 (44.28)
 84 Keegan, Meaghan  15 Unattached-MA     1:25.54                   
                 39.98      1:25.54 (45.56)
 85 Galitski, Valer  15 Suburban Seahawk  1:25.58                   
                 40.80      1:25.58 (44.78)
 86 Kupsky, April M  16 Unattached-MA     1:25.63                   
                 40.20      1:25.63 (45.43)
 87 Zagaceta, Morga  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:25.84                   
                 41.03      1:25.84 (44.81)
 88 Campbell, Kara   16 Pocono Family YM  1:26.15                   
                 39.89      1:26.15 (46.26)
 89 Wolfgang, Marie  17 Jersey Storm Swi  1:26.21                   
                 41.28      1:26.21 (44.93)
 90 Zane, Catherine  15 South Jersey Aqu  1:26.45                   
                 41.08      1:26.45 (45.37)
 91 Ruben, Taleah A  14 Schuylkill YMCA-  1:26.48                   
                 41.20      1:26.48 (45.28)
 92 Isaacs, Jordan   16 Westtown Aquatic  1:26.54                   
                 41.69      1:26.54 (44.85)
 93 Becker, Mandy C  15 Baldwin School A  1:26.65                   
                 40.47      1:26.65 (46.18)
 94 Tevnan, Haley E  17 Central Bucks Sw  1:26.94                   
                 40.63      1:26.94 (46.31)
 95 Caputo, Margare  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:27.04                   
                 40.98      1:27.04 (46.06)
 96 Leonard, Mary K  14 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:27.41                   
                 40.81      1:27.41 (46.60)
 97 Woronko, Angela  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:27.55                   
                 41.70      1:27.55 (45.85)
 98 Champagne, Marg  17 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:27.74                   
                 42.40      1:27.74 (45.34)
 99 Strine, Jennife  20 Unattached-MA     1:27.96                   
                 40.14      1:27.96 (47.82)
100 Griffin, Carly   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:28.01                   
                 42.06      1:28.01 (45.95)
101 Jensen, Erin E   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:28.31                   
                 42.06      1:28.31 (46.25)
 -- Jackson, Elisab  18 Wsy Swimming-MA       DQ                    
                 42.18           DQ (46.71)