WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 17  Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
 Will swim at end of Finals sessions.
         Meet: * 3:22.75  7/20/2013 Suburban Seahawks Club, Suburban Seahawk
                          C Leander, M Pujadas, E Rhodes, V Yoshimura
                 4:18.29  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 4:22.69  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 4:33.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                 4:57.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.29
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'         4:20.22    4:22.69 USJR   
     1) Behm, Ann E 15                2) Woods, Nora C 17             
     3) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16      4) Cavanagh, Erin G 15          
                 32.43    1:05.46 (1:05.46)
                            1:22.36 (16.90)
                            2:17.89 (55.53)
        2:47.35 (29.46)   4:22.69 (2:04.80)
  2 Suburban Seahawk-MA  'A'      4:18.99    4:24.89 FUTU   
     1) Shema, Erin O 15              2) Maccausland, Heather C 16    
     3) Kolessar, Madison M 16        4) Carter, Camryn B 17          
                 32.50    1:06.71 (1:06.71)
        1:41.41 (34.70)   2:20.58 (1:13.87)
                            2:36.95 (16.37)
      3:53.57 (1:16.62)   4:24.89 (1:47.94)
  3 Central Bucks Sw-MA  'A'      4:27.89    4:29.48 FUTU   
     1) Scott, Morgan E 18            2) Brandbergh, Eleanor J 16     
     3) Gross, Ella M 15              4) Zlotnikoff, Carly B 17       
                 31.61    1:05.55 (1:05.55)
        1:41.57 (36.02)   2:24.13 (1:18.58)
        2:54.20 (30.07)   3:30.43 (1:06.30)
        3:57.90 (27.47)     4:29.48 (59.05)
  4 Greater Philadel-MA  'A'      4:32.74    4:31.88 FUTU   
     1) Gallagher, Christine R 17     2) Wakeley, Laura C 17          
     3) Carper, Ashley N 16           4) Lowry, Melissa S 16          
                 33.58    1:08.82 (1:08.82)
        1:45.21 (36.39)   2:27.04 (1:18.22)
        2:57.48 (30.44)   3:33.46 (1:06.42)
        4:01.19 (27.73)     4:31.88 (58.42)
  5 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'         4:36.90    4:32.49 FUTU   
     1) Merch, Karolyn L 16           2) Palmer, Lydia M 14           
     3) Griffin, Carly E 16           4) Rollo, Sophia R 16           
                 33.92    1:10.68 (1:10.68)
        1:44.56 (33.88)   2:25.39 (1:14.71)
        2:55.66 (30.27)   3:30.54 (1:05.15)
        3:59.79 (29.25)   4:32.49 (1:01.95)
  6 Suburban Seahawk-MA  'B'      4:27.95    4:32.56 FUTU   
     1) Brandt, Mackenzie A 14        2) Kolessar, Ashley O 14        
     3) Olszewski, Elizabeth M 18     4) Paglia, Sydney J 16          
                 32.70    1:07.07 (1:07.07)
        1:44.51 (37.44)   2:26.95 (1:19.88)
                          3:32.89 (1:05.94)
        4:01.64 (28.75)     4:32.56 (59.67)
  7 Greater Susqueha-MA  'A'      4:32.71    4:35.16 MEET   
     1) Doss, Abigail P 16            2) Doss, Gabrielle H 15         
     3) Houtz, Sydney E 16            4) Fravel, Sarah E 17           
                 33.82    1:09.48 (1:09.48)
        1:45.60 (36.12)   2:27.29 (1:17.81)
        2:57.89 (30.60)   3:33.38 (1:06.09)
        4:03.20 (29.82)   4:35.16 (1:01.78)
  8 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'         4:26.85    4:36.04 MEET   
     1) Bansky, Kaitlyn R 18          2) Yoon, Grace S 16             
     3) Wisniewski, Emily 16          4) Fong, Andrea L 18            
                 33.29    1:09.10 (1:09.10)
        1:45.58 (36.48)   2:26.80 (1:17.70)
                            2:44.71 (17.91)
      4:03.23 (1:18.52)   4:36.04 (1:51.33)
  9 Pocono Family YM-MA  'A'      4:45.81    4:36.75 MEET   
     1) Fenn, Lauren E 17             2) McNulty, Peyton 17           
     3) Campbell, Kara E 16           4) Campbell, Cailin E 17        
                 32.87    1:08.11 (1:08.11)
                            1:25.45 (17.34)
        1:45.35 (19.90)   2:27.69 (1:02.24)
        2:58.55 (30.86)   4:36.75 (2:09.06)
 10 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  'A'      4:40.93    4:37.31 MEET   
     1) Amdor, Abigail M 17           2) Breslin, Alyssa 16           
     3) Mikalic, Maggie 15            4) Pendleton, Laura L 16        
                 34.57    1:11.27 (1:11.27)
        1:46.65 (35.38)   2:26.71 (1:15.44)
        2:58.51 (31.80)   3:35.60 (1:08.89)
        4:05.85 (30.25)   4:37.31 (1:01.71)
 11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  'A'      4:27.65    4:37.48 MEET   
     1) Fronczak, Katherine 16        2) McAneny-Droz, Sophia M 17    
     3) Chompre, Ashley N 16          4) Maki, Caroline K 17          
                 34.55    1:09.73 (1:09.73)
                            1:25.82 (16.09)
            4:05.43 ( )         4:37.48 ( )
 12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  'A'      4:30.04    4:37.97 MEET   
     1) Edwards, Annika J 17          2) Kalandadze, Anna 16          
     3) Myers, Grace A 17             4) Handal, Isabel L 16          
                 32.82    1:09.73 (1:09.73)
        1:45.07 (35.34)   2:27.44 (1:17.71)
        2:58.68 (31.24)   3:35.01 (1:07.57)
        4:04.64 (29.63)   4:37.97 (1:02.96)
 13 Greater Philadel-MA  'B'      4:41.76    4:38.15 MEET   
     1) Smith, Olivia C 15            2) Washart, Jordan L 17         
     3) Miskiewicz, Abbey R 17        4) Jones, Emily G 17            
                 33.01    1:09.18 (1:09.18)
        1:47.18 (38.00)   2:30.25 (1:21.07)
                            2:46.07 (15.82)
        3:00.92 (14.85)   4:38.15 (1:52.08)
 14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  'A'      4:32.84    4:38.17 MEET   
     1) Champagne, Katherine E 17     2) Lin, Alison 17               
     3) Walls, Annie E 16             4) Bobeck, Sarah G 17           
                 33.59    1:09.96 (1:09.96)
        1:47.18 (37.22)   2:29.28 (1:19.32)
        3:00.53 (31.25)   3:35.79 (1:06.51)
        4:05.13 (29.34)   4:38.17 (1:02.38)
 15 North Penn Aquat-MA  'A'      4:35.79    4:38.39 MEET   
     1) Schulz, Parker A 17           2) Fritz, Madison L 15          
     3) Thamm, Claudia M 17           4) Daly, Kaelan G 15            
                 33.70    1:10.43 (1:10.43)
        1:46.95 (36.52)   2:31.62 (1:21.19)
        3:01.75 (30.13)   3:38.47 (1:06.85)
        4:06.01 (27.54)     4:38.39 (59.92)
 16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  'C'      4:34.71    4:40.04 MEET   
     1) Aguirre, Madeleine T 17       2) DeBruyn, Hadley B 16         
     3) Brennan, Reilly E 15          4) Walsh, Claire M 17           
                 33.43    1:07.71 (1:07.71)
        1:46.85 (39.14)                    
            3:02.27 ( )         3:38.76 ( )
        4:07.64 (28.88)   4:40.04 (1:01.28)
 17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  'A'      4:44.84    4:42.27 MEET   
     1) Thier, Haley A 16             2) Schofield, Lauren A 15       
     3) Turner, Olivia M 14           4) Healey, Madeline E 15        
                 33.62    1:10.23 (1:10.23)
        1:47.59 (37.36)   2:28.89 (1:18.66)
        3:00.46 (31.57)   3:37.34 (1:08.45)
        4:07.92 (30.58)   4:42.27 (1:04.93)
 18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  'A'      4:34.85    4:42.79 MEET   
     1) Towers, Alexandra 16          2) Lopez-Ona, Marissa A 16      
     3) Shaffer, Sabrina A 16         4) Boyes, Samantha R 16         
                 35.19    1:12.25 (1:12.25)
        1:48.58 (36.33)   2:32.77 (1:20.52)
        3:04.78 (32.01)   3:41.06 (1:08.29)
        4:10.19 (29.13)   4:42.79 (1:01.73)
 19 Central Bucks Sw-MA  'B'      4:35.83    4:44.07 MEET   
     1) Curtis, Stephanie A 16        2) Riegel, Julia K 15           
     3) Goroshko, Julia 16            4) Goodling, Kaylin P 15        
                 33.38    1:09.31 (1:09.31)
                          2:30.37 (1:21.06)
        3:02.94 (32.57)   3:42.68 (1:12.31)
        4:11.65 (28.97)   4:44.07 (1:01.39)
 20 State College Ar-MA  'A'      4:15.01Y   4:47.09 MEET   
     1) Adams, Colleen A 15           2) Pagett, Mackenzie S 14       
     3) Gerhart, Sophia G 16          4) Castro, Jade I 13            
                 34.60    1:11.87 (1:11.87)
        1:50.15 (38.28)   2:35.14 (1:23.27)
        3:06.53 (31.39)   3:44.35 (1:09.21)
        4:13.46 (29.11)   4:47.09 (1:02.74)
 20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  'A'      4:09.23Y   4:47.09 MEET   
     1) King, Reilly A 17             2) Champagne, Margaret M 17     
     3) Gravereaux, Chelsea H 17      4) Castano, Angela 19           
                 33.81    1:11.38 (1:11.38)
        1:48.84 (37.46)   2:34.10 (1:22.72)
        3:04.84 (30.74)   3:42.40 (1:08.30)
        4:13.08 (30.68)   4:47.09 (1:04.69)
 22 Coatesville Area-MA  'A'      4:10.59Y   4:48.43 MEET   
     1) Ladd, Madeline R 15           2) Dicamillo, Jordyn 15         
     3) Yosko, Mackenzie 15           4) Wolstenholme, Lauren T 15    
                 33.07    1:08.71 (1:08.71)
                            1:24.83 (16.12)
                          2:30.18 (1:05.35)
      4:13.40 (1:43.22)   4:48.43 (2:18.25)
 23 Parkland Aquatic-MA  'B'      4:55.08    4:53.62 MEET   
     1) Ritchey, Pepperrell M 15      2) Farina, Gianna M 16          
     3) Wetmore, Kay E 17             4) Donham, Emily C 18           
                 35.39    1:12.65 (1:12.65)
        1:52.55 (39.90)   2:38.39 (1:25.74)
        3:09.55 (31.16)   3:48.48 (1:10.09)
        4:18.72 (30.24)   4:53.62 (1:05.14)