WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 56.57  7/13/2017 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw
                 56.39  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 57.59  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 59.59  FUTU Futures 2017
               1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Scott, Morgan E  18 Central Bucks Sw    57.74      57.11 USJR   
                 27.72        57.11 (29.39)
  2 Carter, Camryn   17 Suburban Seahawk    58.28      58.42 FUTU   
                 28.04        58.42 (30.38)
  3 Maccausland, He  16 Suburban Seahawk    58.16      58.74 FUTU   
                 28.57        58.74 (30.17)
  4 Amdor, Abigail   17 Upper Dublin Aqu    59.34      58.82 FUTU   
                 28.00        58.82 (30.82)
  5 Zlotnikoff, Car  17 Central Bucks Sw    59.23      59.29 FUTU   
                 27.95        59.29 (31.34)
  6 Lichtner, Kayla  16 Lower Moreland S    59.61      59.53 FUTU   
                 28.57        59.53 (30.96)
  7 Lowry, Melissa   16 Greater Philadel    59.13      59.65 MEET   
                 28.50        59.65 (31.15)
  8 Everhart, Hanna  18 Bloomsburg Area-    59.14      59.75 MEET   
                 28.46        59.75 (31.29)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Tolan, Ann E     19 Unattached-MA       59.68      58.80 FUTU   
                 28.19        58.80 (30.61)
 10 Gross, Ella M    15 Central Bucks Sw    59.94      59.51 FUTU   
                 28.56        59.51 (30.95)
 11 Henry, Allison   16 Nrg Swimming-MA     59.66      59.61 MEET   
                 29.07        59.61 (30.54)
 12 Weiss, Camille   15 Penn Charter Aqu    59.79      59.88 MEET   
                 29.22        59.88 (30.66)
 13 Kaczorowski, Ma  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:00.10    1:00.22 MEET   
                 29.27      1:00.22 (30.95)
 14 Gravereaux, Che  17 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:00.02    1:00.23 MEET   
                 29.19      1:00.23 (31.04)
 15 Wisniewski, Emi  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:00.09    1:00.34 MEET   
                 29.10      1:00.34 (31.24)
 15 Tafuto, Veronic  18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:00.00    1:00.34 MEET   
                 29.48      1:00.34 (30.86)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Cavanagh, Erin   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:00.11      59.46 FUTU   
                 28.85        59.46 (30.61)
 18 Kalandadze, Ann  16 Radnor Aquatic C  1:00.46      59.59 FUTU   
                 29.03        59.59 (30.56)
 19 Paglia, Sydney   16 Suburban Seahawk  1:00.13      59.87 MEET   
                 28.72        59.87 (31.15)
 20 Maki, Caroline   17 Westtown Aquatic  1:00.53    1:00.17 MEET   
                 28.70      1:00.17 (31.47)
 21 Behm, Ann E      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:00.34    1:00.28 MEET   
                 29.26      1:00.28 (31.02)
 22 Schulz, Parker   17 North Penn Aquat  1:00.54    1:00.31 MEET   
                 29.15      1:00.31 (31.16)
 23 Walsh, Claire M  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:00.27    1:00.33 MEET   
                 28.91      1:00.33 (31.42)
 24 Thamm, Claudia   17 North Penn Aquat  1:00.45    1:00.75 MEET   
                 28.83      1:00.75 (31.92)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Breslin, Alyssa  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:00.91      59.90 MEET   
                 29.53        59.90 (30.37)
 26 Dicamillo, Laur  17 Coatesville Area  1:00.75    1:00.66 MEET   
                 29.30      1:00.66 (31.36)
 27 Butzler, Emma J  18 Greater Susqueha  1:00.73    1:00.67 MEET   
                 28.81      1:00.67 (31.86)
 28 Aguirre, Madele  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:01.35    1:00.78 MEET   
                 29.89      1:00.78 (30.89)
 29 Palmer, Lydia M  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:01.18    1:00.87 MEET   
                 29.42      1:00.87 (31.45)
 30 Ryland, Claire   15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:01.01    1:00.98 MEET   
                 29.21      1:00.98 (31.77)
 31 Goroshko, Julia  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:01.30    1:01.16 MEET   
                 29.11      1:01.16 (32.05)
 32 Carper, Ashley   16 Greater Philadel  1:00.80    1:01.32 MEET   
                 29.45      1:01.32 (31.87)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Doss, Abigail P  16 Greater Susqueha    59.71                   
                 29.03        59.71 (30.68)
 26 Steckiel, Emma   16 Governor Mifflin  1:00.61                   
                 28.31      1:00.61 (32.30)
 35 Lin, Alison      17 Parkland Aquatic  1:01.37                   
                 29.45      1:01.37 (31.92)
 36 Fritz, Madison   15 North Penn Aquat  1:01.42                   
                 29.46      1:01.42 (31.96)
 37 Fong, Andrea L   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:01.46                   
                 29.13      1:01.46 (32.33)
 38 Brandbergh, Ele  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:01.48                   
                 29.22      1:01.48 (32.26)
 39 Yoon, Grace S    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:01.52                   
                 30.38      1:01.52 (31.14)
 40 Tafuto, Victori  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:01.55                   
                 29.53      1:01.55 (32.02)
 41 Neveling, Abbey  19 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:01.60                   
                 29.53      1:01.60 (32.07)
 42 Roerig, Skylar   15 Kingston River O  1:01.61                   
                 29.23      1:01.61 (32.38)
 43 Walls, Annie E   16 Parkland Aquatic  1:01.63                   
                 29.47      1:01.63 (32.16)
 44 Stewart, Daniel  15 Dover YMCA-MA     1:01.71                   
                 29.77      1:01.71 (31.94)
 45 Bergstrom, Sydn  14 Suburban Seahawk  1:01.72                   
                 29.48      1:01.72 (32.24)
 46 Champagne, Kath  17 Parkland Aquatic  1:01.77                   
                 29.26      1:01.77 (32.51)
 46 Wyant, Sarah R   18 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:01.77                   
                 29.82      1:01.77 (31.95)
 48 Chiappa, Nicole  16 North Penn Aquat  1:01.78                   
                 29.14      1:01.78 (32.64)
 48 Bobeck, Sarah G  17 Parkland Aquatic  1:01.78                   
                 29.28      1:01.78 (32.50)
 50 Pendleton, Laur  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:01.79                   
                 29.82      1:01.79 (31.97)
 51 Glinecke, Emily  20 Unattached-MA     1:01.85                   
                 29.31      1:01.85 (32.54)
 52 Smith, Nina D    17 Unattached-MA     1:01.86                   
                 29.30      1:01.86 (32.56)
 53 Campbell, Caili  17 Pocono Family YM  1:02.11                   
                 29.60      1:02.11 (32.51)
 54 Rollo, Sophia R  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:02.15                   
                 30.11      1:02.15 (32.04)
 55 Ong, Ashley      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:02.24                   
                 29.81      1:02.24 (32.43)
 56 Myers, Grace A   17 Radnor Aquatic C  1:02.28                   
                 30.71      1:02.28 (31.57)
 57 Wakeley, Laura   17 Greater Philadel  1:02.33                   
                 29.53      1:02.33 (32.80)
 58 Sykes, Emily J   19 Una Udac-MA       1:02.35                   
                 30.21      1:02.35 (32.14)
 59 Tevnan, Haley E  17 Central Bucks Sw  1:02.39                   
                 29.80      1:02.39 (32.59)
 60 Nakano, Tomomi   19 Hershey Aquatic-  1:02.40                   
                 29.74      1:02.40 (32.66)
 60 Brandt, Mackenz  14 Suburban Seahawk  1:02.40                   
                 30.53      1:02.40 (31.87)
 62 DeBruyn, Hadley  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:02.45                   
                 30.75      1:02.45 (31.70)
 63 Shawaryn, Cathe  14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:02.46                   
                 30.09      1:02.46 (32.37)
 64 Foley, Caitlin   21 Unattached-MA     1:02.50                   
                 29.84      1:02.50 (32.66)
 65 Brennan, Reilly  15 Suburban Seahawk  1:02.51                   
                 29.84      1:02.51 (32.67)
 65 Marlin, Krista   14 Suburban Seahawk  1:02.51                   
                 30.27      1:02.51 (32.24)
 67 King, Reilly A   17 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:02.53                   
                 30.10      1:02.53 (32.43)
 67 Boyes, Samantha  16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:02.53                   
                 30.00      1:02.53 (32.53)
 69 Handal, Isabel   16 Radnor Aquatic C  1:02.57                   
                 29.53      1:02.57 (33.04)
 70 Bansky, Kaitlyn  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:02.60                   
                 30.20      1:02.60 (32.40)
 71 Bradburn, Amali  15 Unattached-MA     1:02.67                   
                 30.45      1:02.67 (32.22)
 72 Gozdan, Allison  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:02.71                   
                 29.84      1:02.71 (32.87)
 73 McKeaney, Alexa  18 Radnor Aquatic C  1:02.74                   
                 29.83      1:02.74 (32.91)
 74 Weeden, Caitlyn  20 Hershey Aquatic-  1:02.94                   
                 30.14      1:02.94 (32.80)
 75 Fravel, Sarah E  17 Greater Susqueha  1:02.97                   
                 30.34      1:02.97 (32.63)
 76 Goodling, Kayli  15 Central Bucks Sw  1:02.98                   
                 29.89      1:02.98 (33.09)
 77 Shiroff, Sayde   17 Central Bucks Sw  1:03.01                   
                 30.02      1:03.01 (32.99)
 78 Thier, Haley A   16 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:03.06                   
                 29.31      1:03.06 (33.75)
 79 Doss, Gabrielle  15 Greater Susqueha  1:03.10                   
                 30.78      1:03.10 (32.32)
 80 Mikalic, Maggie  15 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:03.13                   
                 30.60      1:03.13 (32.53)
 81 Forman, Emma L   16 Delaware Swim Te  1:03.14                   
                 30.18      1:03.14 (32.96)
 82 Wahl, Julianna   14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:03.15                   
                 31.79      1:03.15 (31.36)
 83 Buchanan, Kaley  19 Hershey Aquatic-  1:03.16                   
                 29.69      1:03.16 (33.47)
 84 Riegel, Julia K  15 Central Bucks Sw  1:03.17                   
                 30.40      1:03.17 (32.77)
 85 Kim, Karis E     16 Plymouth Whitema  1:03.23                   
                 30.43      1:03.23 (32.80)
 86 Woronko, Angela  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:03.24                   
                 30.93      1:03.24 (32.31)
 87 Hay, Louise J    16 Radnor Aquatic C  1:03.29                   
                 30.09      1:03.29 (33.20)
 88 Houtz, Sydney E  16 Greater Susqueha  1:03.30                   
                 30.19      1:03.30 (33.11)
 89 Kupsky, April M  16 Unattached-MA     1:03.36                   
                 30.99      1:03.36 (32.37)
 90 Jackson, Elisab  18 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:03.37                   
                 30.95      1:03.37 (32.42)
 91 Pesti, Korinna   14 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:03.39                   
                 30.50      1:03.39 (32.89)
 92 Griffin, Carly   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:03.47                   
                 30.84      1:03.47 (32.63)
 93 Andress, Alana   16 Plymouth Whitema  1:03.48                   
                 31.23      1:03.48 (32.25)
 94 Woods, Nora C    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:03.50                   
                 30.74      1:03.50 (32.76)
 95 Lebed, Michelle  17 Nrg Swimming-MA   1:03.51                   
                 30.73      1:03.51 (32.78)
 96 Majka, Alexis N  17 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:03.56                   
                 31.12      1:03.56 (32.44)
 97 Egan, Bridget K  15 Suburban Seahawk  1:03.58                   
                 30.82      1:03.58 (32.76)
 98 Teofanova, Andr  17 Pleasantville Aq  1:03.59                   
                 30.47      1:03.59 (33.12)
 99 Ritchey, Pepper  15 Parkland Aquatic  1:03.74                   
                 30.88      1:03.74 (32.86)
100 Boratto, Emma E  17 Una Pcac-MA       1:03.76                   
                 30.22      1:03.76 (33.54)
101 Leonard, Mary K  14 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:03.77                   
                 30.18      1:03.77 (33.59)
101 Curtis, Stephan  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:03.77                   
                 30.52      1:03.77 (33.25)
103 Shannon, Kimber  12 Greater Susqueha  1:03.82                   
                 31.38      1:03.82 (32.44)
104 Dahlgren, Aviah  15 Pocono Family YM  1:03.86                   
                 30.49      1:03.86 (33.37)
105 Gallagher, Zoe   13 Elite Performanc  1:03.94                   
                 30.53      1:03.94 (33.41)
105 Burton, Apolina  14 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:03.94                   
                 30.88      1:03.94 (33.06)
107 McAuley, Sara B  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:04.06                   
                 30.88      1:04.06 (33.18)
108 Krause, Laurel   15 Parkland Swimmin  1:04.07                   
                 31.07      1:04.07 (33.00)
109 Goodyear, Haile  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:04.13                   
                 30.78      1:04.13 (33.35)
110 Sasso, Nicole B  15 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:04.15                   
                 30.46      1:04.15 (33.69)
111 Miskiewicz, Abb  17 Greater Philadel  1:04.19                   
                 30.95      1:04.19 (33.24)
112 Fackler, Katie   17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:04.26                   
                 30.91      1:04.26 (33.35)
113 Castano, Angela  19 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:04.27                   
                 29.63      1:04.27 (34.64)
114 Sicinski, Megan  18 Parkland Swimmin  1:04.56                   
                 30.68      1:04.56 (33.88)
115 Merch, Karolyn   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:04.59                   
                 30.23      1:04.59 (34.36)
116 Berzanski, Ava   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:04.63                   
                 30.96      1:04.63 (33.67)
117 McNulty, Peyton  17 Pocono Family YM  1:04.66                   
                 31.56      1:04.66 (33.10)
118 Kellner, Isabel  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:04.67                   
                 30.44      1:04.67 (34.23)
119 Farina, Gianna   16 Parkland Aquatic  1:04.69                   
                 30.67      1:04.69 (34.02)
119 Dicamillo, Jord  15 Coatesville Area  1:04.69                   
                 31.55      1:04.69 (33.14)
121 Sicinski, Court  18 Parkland Swimmin  1:04.76                   
                 31.51      1:04.76 (33.25)
122 Adams, Colleen   15 State College Ar  1:04.79                   
                 31.37      1:04.79 (33.42)
123 Fenn, Lauren E   17 Pocono Family YM  1:04.82                   
                 29.97      1:04.82 (34.85)
123 Fenn, Victoria   13 Pocono Family YM  1:04.82                   
                 31.09      1:04.82 (33.73)
125 Gerhart, Sophia  16 State College Ar  1:04.85                   
                 30.50      1:04.85 (34.35)
126 Donham, Emily C  18 Parkland Aquatic  1:04.91                   
                 30.63      1:04.91 (34.28)
127 Snyder, Ava L    15 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:04.96                   
                 31.52      1:04.96 (33.44)
128 Pasco, Grace E   17 South Jersey Aqu  1:05.04                   
                 31.54      1:05.04 (33.50)
129 Isaacs, Jordan   16 Westtown Aquatic  1:05.05                   
                 30.70      1:05.05 (34.35)
130 Galitski, Valer  15 Suburban Seahawk  1:05.16                   
                 31.16      1:05.16 (34.00)
131 Winton, Ashley   17 Jersey Storm Swi  1:05.23                   
                 31.43      1:05.23 (33.80)
132 Waggoner, Alexa  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.25                   
                 31.43      1:05.25 (33.82)
133 Lockhart, Laure  15 Westtown Aquatic  1:05.50                   
                 30.67      1:05.50 (34.83)
134 Jensen, Erin E   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.59                   
                 32.02      1:05.59 (33.57)
135 Stevenson, Oliv  15 Parkland Swimmin  1:05.69                   
                 31.89      1:05.69 (33.80)
136 Becker, Mandy C  15 Baldwin School A  1:05.89                   
                 31.13      1:05.89 (34.76)
137 Stevenson, Eliz  15 Jersey Storm Swi  1:05.94                   
                 31.33      1:05.94 (34.61)
138 Healey, Madelin  15 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:06.03                   
                 31.51      1:06.03 (34.52)
139 Sinibaldi, Soph  16 South Jersey Aqu  1:06.08                   
                 31.62      1:06.08 (34.46)
140 Turner, Olivia   14 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:06.27                   
                 31.95      1:06.27 (34.32)
141 Hazell, Elsley   16 Baldwin School A  1:06.52                   
                 32.30      1:06.52 (34.22)
142 Fenska, Allison  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:06.56                   
                 30.67      1:06.56 (35.89)
143 McMillan, Maggi  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:06.57                   
                 31.67      1:06.57 (34.90)
144 Lin, Chloe E     17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:06.79                   
                 31.75      1:06.79 (35.04)
145 Hammond, Kayla   15 Triton Swim Team  1:06.95                   
                 32.49      1:06.95 (34.46)
146 Isaacs, Lauren   18 Westtown Aquatic  1:08.52                   
                 33.27      1:08.52 (35.25)
147 Brown, Colleen   18 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:10.12                   
                 32.91      1:10.12 (37.21)
 -- Thomas, Abigail  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:05.02         X         
                 30.83      1:05.02 (34.19)
 -- Wagner, Lexingt  16 Lancaster Aquati  1:08.26         X         
                 32.45      1:08.26 (35.81)
 -- Lopez-Ona, Gabr  16 Penn Charter Aqu     DFS