WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: * 2:01.15  7/14/2016 Zachary L Fong, Jersey Wahoos-MA
                 2:01.69  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 2:05.09  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 2:10.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                 2:24.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Puskovitch, Iva  17 Episcopal Academ  2:07.97    2:06.18 FUTU   
                 29.07      1:01.10 (32.03)
        1:33.79 (32.69)     2:06.18 (32.39)
  2 Fong, Joshua L   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:11.42    2:07.08 FUTU   
                 28.95      1:01.15 (32.20)
        1:34.63 (33.48)     2:07.08 (32.45)
  3 Wakeley, Peter   21 Greater Philadel  2:09.41    2:07.83 FUTU   
                 28.77      1:01.10 (32.33)
        1:34.72 (33.62)     2:07.83 (33.11)
  4 Taylor, Andrew   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:11.35    2:09.51 FUTU   
                 28.75      1:01.12 (32.37)
        1:34.95 (33.83)     2:09.51 (34.56)
  5 Mahler, Adam P   17 Unattached-MA     2:10.66    2:09.85 FUTU   
                 29.18      1:02.06 (32.88)
        1:35.61 (33.55)     2:09.85 (34.24)
  6 Haines, Jacob R  17 South Jersey Aqu  2:11.37    2:10.04 FUTU   
                 29.48      1:02.82 (33.34)
        1:36.01 (33.19)     2:10.04 (34.03)
  7 Fiddler, Nichol  17 Penn Charter Aqu  2:12.42    2:11.67 MEET   
                 29.22      1:02.42 (33.20)
        1:36.09 (33.67)     2:11.67 (35.58)
  8 Chiu, Alexander  16 South Jersey Aqu  2:12.28    2:11.81 MEET   
                 28.10      1:00.91 (32.81)
        1:35.40 (34.49)     2:11.81 (36.41)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Magness, Matthe  17 Suburban Seahawk  2:12.68    2:10.42 MEET   
                 28.58      1:01.58 (33.00)
        1:35.47 (33.89)     2:10.42 (34.95)
 10 Lutter, Thomas   17 Lower Moreland S  2:13.35    2:11.64 MEET   
                 28.79      1:01.97 (33.18)
        1:36.82 (34.85)     2:11.64 (34.82)
 11 Deppen, Jack C   15 North Penn Aquat  2:14.04    2:11.85 MEET   
                 29.24      1:02.62 (33.38)
        1:37.16 (34.54)     2:11.85 (34.69)
 12 Brennan, Ryan K  17 Greater Philadel  2:12.42    2:12.19 MEET   
                 29.57      1:02.60 (33.03)
        1:36.91 (34.31)     2:12.19 (35.28)
 13 Szekely, Matthe  17 Central Bucks Sw  2:13.26    2:12.38 MEET   
                 28.53      1:01.77 (33.24)
        1:36.66 (34.89)     2:12.38 (35.72)
 14 McGoey, Matthew  20 Bison Aquatics C  2:13.01    2:12.49 MEET   
                 28.68      1:01.65 (32.97)
        1:36.82 (35.17)     2:12.49 (35.67)
 15 O'Brien, Morgan  17 Blue Eagle Swimm  2:12.85    2:12.53 MEET   
                 29.53      1:02.93 (33.40)
        1:37.39 (34.46)     2:12.53 (35.14)
 16 Branigan, Carte  15 Radnor Aquatic C  2:14.17    2:15.98 MEET   
                 28.64      1:01.70 (33.06)
        1:37.83 (36.13)     2:15.98 (38.15)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Lewke, Kevin S   15 Delaware Swim Te  2:14.86    2:13.73 MEET   
                 29.40      1:03.04 (33.64)
        1:37.35 (34.31)     2:13.73 (36.38)
 18 Degodny, Eric H  16 North Penn Aquat  2:14.41    2:15.11 MEET   
                 29.52      1:03.76 (34.24)
        1:39.60 (35.84)     2:15.11 (35.51)
 19 Narvid, Jacob E  15 Greater Philadel  2:14.87    2:15.34 MEET   
                 30.20      1:04.12 (33.92)
        1:40.17 (36.05)     2:15.34 (35.17)
 20 Fenton, John R   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:16.07    2:15.67 MEET   
                 29.97      1:04.25 (34.28)
        1:39.87 (35.62)     2:15.67 (35.80)
 21 Evangelista, Ro  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:16.55    2:15.97 MEET   
                 31.23      1:04.73 (33.50)
        1:39.87 (35.14)     2:15.97 (36.10)
 21 Rucci, Joseph R  17 Greater Philadel  2:15.22    2:15.97 MEET   
                 30.87      1:04.42 (33.55)
        1:40.19 (35.77)     2:15.97 (35.78)
 23 Yaglenski, Thom  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:14.55    2:16.03 MEET   
                 29.98      1:04.67 (34.69)
        1:41.02 (36.35)     2:16.03 (35.01)
 24 Khayt, Tomer     17 Central Bucks Sw  2:15.01    2:16.49 MEET   
                 30.08      1:04.31 (34.23)
        1:40.09 (35.78)     2:16.49 (36.40)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Wing, Janik T    17 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:16.62    2:11.41 MEET   
                 29.42      1:02.59 (33.17)
        1:37.42 (34.83)     2:11.41 (33.99)
 26 Hare, Kyle       16 South Jersey Aqu  2:16.71    2:14.20 MEET   
                 29.13      1:02.97 (33.84)
        1:38.11 (35.14)     2:14.20 (36.09)
 27 Piccolo, Nathan  15 Greater Philadel  2:16.76    2:14.72 MEET   
                 29.23      1:03.94 (34.71)
        1:39.71 (35.77)     2:14.72 (35.01)
 28 McFadden, Liam   16 Una Udac-MA       2:17.55    2:15.57 MEET   
                 30.21      1:03.87 (33.66)
        1:39.92 (36.05)     2:15.57 (35.65)
 29 Patti, Alexande  16 Central Bucks Sw  2:18.23    2:15.59 MEET   
                 30.13      1:04.62 (34.49)
        1:39.37 (34.75)     2:15.59 (36.22)
 30 Avagliano, Aj    16 Westtown Aquatic  2:16.62    2:15.78 MEET   
                 30.27      1:03.68 (33.41)
        1:39.20 (35.52)     2:15.78 (36.58)
 31 Iacobelli, Mich  15 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:17.53    2:16.81 MEET   
                 29.79      1:04.32 (34.53)
        1:40.17 (35.85)     2:16.81 (36.64)
 32 Maziarz, Dylan   17 Penn Charter Aqu  2:18.52    2:17.08 MEET   
                 30.79      1:04.89 (34.10)
        1:40.67 (35.78)     2:17.08 (36.41)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Faikish, Sean A  16 North Penn Aquat  2:09.27                   
                 28.60      1:01.01 (32.41)
        1:35.65 (34.64)     2:09.27 (33.62)
 16 Witt, Noah C     17 State College Ar  2:14.00                   
                 28.98      1:02.29 (33.31)
        1:38.65 (36.36)     2:14.00 (35.35)
 30 Lynam, Nicholas  17 Lancaster Aquati  2:16.75                   
                 29.41      1:05.18 (35.77)
        1:41.30 (36.12)     2:16.75 (35.45)
 36 Levari, Jack J   15 Greater Philadel  2:18.60                   
                 30.39      1:04.61 (34.22)
        1:42.09 (37.48)     2:18.60 (36.51)
 37 Sommeling, Mich  17 Una JW-MA         2:18.88                   
                 30.73      1:04.73 (34.00)
        1:41.89 (37.16)     2:18.88 (36.99)
 38 Greer, Matthew   15 Parkland Aquatic  2:18.99                   
                 29.23      1:03.42 (34.19)
        1:40.25 (36.83)     2:18.99 (38.74)
 39 Laslo, Gabriel   16 Blue Eagle Swimm  2:19.11                   
                 29.69      1:04.18 (34.49)
        1:40.55 (36.37)     2:19.11 (38.56)
 40 Gallagher, Zach  16 Elite Performanc  2:19.25                   
                 28.81      1:02.01 (33.20)
        1:37.91 (35.90)     2:19.25 (41.34)
 41 Emmerling, Kyle  17 Lancaster Aquati  2:19.80                   
                 31.13      1:05.07 (33.94)
        1:42.67 (37.60)     2:19.80 (37.13)
 42 Pasco, Andrew H  16 South Jersey Aqu  2:20.05                   
                 30.06      1:05.51 (35.45)
        1:42.53 (37.02)     2:20.05 (37.52)
 43 Brennan, Michae  18 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:20.53                   
                 30.28      1:06.11 (35.83)
        1:42.89 (36.78)     2:20.53 (37.64)
 44 Hendricks, Blak  16 Wilmington Aquat  2:20.82                   
                 29.58      1:04.48 (34.90)
        1:41.76 (37.28)     2:20.82 (39.06)
 45 Skelly, Conor T  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:21.59                   
                 30.23      1:05.09 (34.86)
        1:42.46 (37.37)     2:21.59 (39.13)
 46 Duthie, Zachary  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:22.62                   
                 31.57      1:07.40 (35.83)
        1:44.58 (37.18)     2:22.62 (38.04)
 47 Brookover, Jack  17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   2:23.31                   
                 30.39      1:07.32 (36.93)
        1:44.32 (37.00)     2:23.31 (38.99)
 48 Pettit, Collin   18 Radnor Aquatic C  2:23.34                   
                 30.84      1:05.97 (35.13)
        1:43.69 (37.72)     2:23.34 (39.65)
 49 Gomez Fischer,   18 Malvern Swimming  2:23.68                   
                 29.97      1:02.65 (32.68)
        1:39.90 (37.25)     2:23.68 (43.78)
 50 Wright, Grayson  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:24.04                   
                 30.18      1:05.90 (35.72)
        1:44.54 (38.64)     2:24.04 (39.50)
 51 Heasley, Foster  16 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:24.30                   
                 30.76      1:05.59 (34.83)
        1:44.27 (38.68)     2:24.30 (40.03)
 52 Yin, Justin P    18 Pleasantville Aq  2:24.50                   
                 31.44      1:07.48 (36.04)
        1:45.65 (38.17)     2:24.50 (38.85)
 53 Nasielski, Bria  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:24.86                   
                 31.47      1:07.63 (36.16)
        1:45.83 (38.20)     2:24.86 (39.03)
 54 Hoy, Andrew J    15 Upper Merion Aqu  2:25.56                   
                 30.85      1:07.02 (36.17)
        1:45.43 (38.41)     2:25.56 (40.13)
 55 Kupsky, Eric J   12 Unattached-MA     2:26.17                   
                 33.09      1:09.65 (36.56)
        1:47.48 (37.83)     2:26.17 (38.69)
 56 Armbruster, And  15 Parkland Aquatic  2:26.97                   
                 30.66      1:05.61 (34.95)
        1:47.40 (41.79)     2:26.97 (39.57)
 57 Spruance, Matth  15 Una Dst-MA        2:27.02                   
                 32.62      1:09.14 (36.52)
        1:48.47 (39.33)     2:27.02 (38.55)
 58 Valle, Edgar     15 Greater Philadel  2:27.80                   
                 31.23      1:07.76 (36.53)
        1:47.11 (39.35)     2:27.80 (40.69)
 59 Stanitis, Travi  14 Schuylkill YMCA-  2:27.99                   
                 31.42      1:08.57 (37.15)
        1:47.38 (38.81)     2:27.99 (40.61)
 60 McAllister, Pat  18 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:28.43                   
                 31.18      1:08.06 (36.88)
        1:46.67 (38.61)     2:28.43 (41.76)
 61 Funari, Justin   17 South Jersey Aqu  2:29.08                   
                 30.09      1:04.22 (34.13)
        1:43.77 (39.55)     2:29.08 (45.31)
 62 Vidal, Patrick   16 Central Bucks Sw  2:29.14                   
                 31.73      1:09.24 (37.51)
        1:48.74 (39.50)     2:29.14 (40.40)
 63 Hayes, Daniel L  14 Blue Eagle Swimm  2:31.79                   
                 32.79      1:10.94 (38.15)
        1:51.87 (40.93)     2:31.79 (39.92)
 64 Zheng, Garrick   15 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:33.59                   
                 31.33      1:08.92 (37.59)
        1:49.76 (40.84)     2:33.59 (43.83)
 65 Salas-Warner, R  17 Bloomsburg Area-  2:34.54                   
                 32.08      1:11.35 (39.27)
        1:52.13 (40.78)     2:34.54 (42.41)
 66 Olhasso, Nathan  17 Pennsbury Aquati  2:35.67                   
                 32.56      1:10.72 (38.16)
        1:52.16 (41.44)     2:35.67 (43.51)
 67 Rishel, Phillip  18 Parkland Aquatic  2:39.43                   
                 34.82      1:14.24 (39.42)
        1:56.49 (42.25)     2:39.43 (42.94)