WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: * 2:14.31  7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming
                 2:14.59  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 2:16.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 2:21.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                 2:41.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.29
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M   15 Plymouth Whitema  2:16.39    2:16.19 USJR   
                 30.61      1:05.37 (34.76)
        1:40.48 (35.11)     2:16.19 (35.71)
  2 Kolessar, Madis  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:19.60    2:17.04 FUTU   
                 31.33      1:05.67 (34.34)
        1:41.27 (35.60)     2:17.04 (35.77)
  3 Cavanagh, Erin   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:22.14    2:19.83 FUTU   
                 31.76      1:06.47 (34.71)
        1:42.77 (36.30)     2:19.83 (37.06)
  4 Henry, Allison   16 Nrg Swimming-MA   2:23.57    2:20.48 FUTU   
                 31.41      1:07.29 (35.88)
        1:43.88 (36.59)     2:20.48 (36.60)
  5 Yoon, Grace S    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:24.37    2:20.74 FUTU   
                 31.76      1:08.55 (36.79)
        1:45.17 (36.62)     2:20.74 (35.57)
  6 Kolessar, Ashle  14 Suburban Seahawk  2:23.92    2:20.85 FUTU   
                 31.52      1:06.73 (35.21)
        1:43.64 (36.91)     2:20.85 (37.21)
  7 Chompre, Ashley  16 Westtown Aquatic  2:22.89    2:22.40 MEET   
                 31.14      1:06.76 (35.62)
        1:43.92 (37.16)     2:22.40 (38.48)
  8 Jones, Elizabet  16 Hershey Aquatic-  2:24.53    2:25.35 MEET   
                 32.69      1:08.28 (35.59)
        1:45.91 (37.63)     2:25.35 (39.44)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kaczorowski, Ma  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:27.16    2:20.40 FUTU   
                 31.43      1:07.29 (35.86)
        1:43.60 (36.31)     2:20.40 (36.80)
 10 Lopez-Ona, Gabr  16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:24.90    2:22.91 MEET   
                 31.90      1:07.89 (35.99)
        1:44.52 (36.63)     2:22.91 (38.39)
 11 Washart, Jordan  17 Greater Philadel  2:25.05    2:23.46 MEET   
                 31.87      1:07.85 (35.98)
        1:45.54 (37.69)     2:23.46 (37.92)
 12 Wisniewski, Emi  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:25.31    2:24.31 MEET   
                 32.04      1:08.03 (35.99)
        1:45.88 (37.85)     2:24.31 (38.43)
 13 Walls, Annie E   16 Parkland Aquatic  2:25.19    2:24.35 MEET   
                 32.90      1:09.42 (36.52)
        1:46.79 (37.37)     2:24.35 (37.56)
 14 Sykes, Emily J   19 Una Udac-MA       2:26.48    2:25.14 MEET   
                 32.01      1:08.20 (36.19)
        1:46.28 (38.08)     2:25.14 (38.86)
 15 Davis, Molly A   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:26.30    2:27.12 MEET   
                 32.76      1:10.07 (37.31)
        1:47.25 (37.18)     2:27.12 (39.87)
 16 Sinibaldi, Soph  16 South Jersey Aqu  2:27.31    2:31.82 MEET   
                 31.88      1:10.06 (38.18)
        1:50.58 (40.52)     2:31.82 (41.24)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Gallagher, Chri  17 Greater Philadel  2:27.40    2:24.54 MEET   
                 31.74      1:08.56 (36.82)
        1:46.62 (38.06)     2:24.54 (37.92)
 18 Thamm, Claudia   17 North Penn Aquat  2:29.08    2:24.68 MEET   
                 31.62      1:07.39 (35.77)
        1:46.13 (38.74)     2:24.68 (38.55)
 19 Olszewski, Eliz  18 Suburban Seahawk  2:28.94    2:25.39 MEET   
                 31.94      1:08.15 (36.21)
        1:46.10 (37.95)     2:25.39 (39.29)
 20 Sicinski, Court  18 Parkland Swimmin  2:29.66    2:27.79 MEET   
                 33.12      1:09.47 (36.35)
        1:48.68 (39.21)     2:27.79 (39.11)
 21 Carper, Ashley   16 Greater Philadel  2:29.63    2:27.95 MEET   
                 31.79      1:08.82 (37.03)
        1:47.33 (38.51)     2:27.95 (40.62)
 22 Cantoral, Gina   16 Lower Moreland S  2:28.00    2:28.66 MEET   
                 32.91      1:10.16 (37.25)
        1:49.01 (38.85)     2:28.66 (39.65)
 23 Moore, Audrey L  15 Greater Philadel  2:28.48    2:30.29 MEET   
                 32.70      1:09.92 (37.22)
        1:49.98 (40.06)     2:30.29 (40.31)
 24 Weller, Allison  15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:28.28    2:35.08 MEET   
                 33.81      1:13.75 (39.94)
        1:55.41 (41.66)     2:35.08 (39.67)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Robinson, Holly  16 Una JW-MA         2:29.99    2:27.24 MEET   
                 31.96      1:09.28 (37.32)
        1:48.32 (39.04)     2:27.24 (38.92)
 26 Shelly, Marget   18 York YMCA-MA      2:31.55    2:27.32 MEET   
                 32.25      1:08.09 (35.84)
        1:47.08 (38.99)     2:27.32 (40.24)
 27 Andress, Alana   16 Plymouth Whitema  2:30.59    2:27.91 MEET   
                 32.49      1:08.97 (36.48)
        1:48.23 (39.26)     2:27.91 (39.68)
 28 Bitting, Kaitly  15 Unattached-MA     2:31.71    2:28.87 MEET   
                 32.57      1:09.68 (37.11)
        1:49.29 (39.61)     2:28.87 (39.58)
 29 Jones, Emily G   17 Greater Philadel  2:30.88    2:29.47 MEET   
                 33.20      1:09.84 (36.64)
        1:49.24 (39.40)     2:29.47 (40.23)
 30 Kupsky, April M  16 Unattached-MA     2:30.81    2:30.06 MEET   
                 32.93      1:10.99 (38.06)
        1:50.42 (39.43)     2:30.06 (39.64)
 31 Monaco, Lindsey  17 Una JW-MA         2:31.57    2:30.48 MEET   
                 32.66      1:11.67 (39.01)
        1:51.11 (39.44)     2:30.48 (39.37)
 32 Menzer, Kate M   15 Delaware Swim Te  2:31.49    2:31.84 MEET   
                 33.31      1:10.74 (37.43)
        1:51.01 (40.27)     2:31.84 (40.83)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 29 Wolbert, Emily   20 La Salle Univers  2:31.05                   
                 33.49      1:10.58 (37.09)
        1:50.86 (40.28)     2:31.05 (40.19)
 34 Chambers, Emma   15 Una Gpac-MA       2:31.75                   
                                  16.04 ( )
          33.23 (17.19)   2:31.75 (1:58.52)
 35 Shaffer, Sabrin  16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:32.18                   
                 32.63      1:09.65 (37.02)
        1:49.27 (39.62)     2:32.18 (42.91)
 36 Houtz, Sydney E  16 Greater Susqueha  2:32.21                   
                 33.67      1:11.19 (37.52)
        1:50.75 (39.56)     2:32.21 (41.46)
 36 Shaw, Brianna L  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:32.21                   
                 34.38      1:11.59 (37.21)
        1:51.60 (40.01)     2:32.21 (40.61)
 38 Marlin, Courtne  17 Suburban Seahawk  2:32.66                   
                 33.08      1:10.19 (37.11)
        1:52.50 (42.31)     2:32.66 (40.16)
 39 Myers, Grace A   17 Radnor Aquatic C  2:33.29                   
                 32.58      1:11.71 (39.13)
        1:52.63 (40.92)     2:33.29 (40.66)
 40 Shema, Erin O    15 Suburban Seahawk  2:33.38                   
                 33.48      1:11.43 (37.95)
        1:52.59 (41.16)     2:33.38 (40.79)
 41 Boyes, Samantha  16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:33.66                   
                 33.88      1:12.55 (38.67)
        1:53.18 (40.63)     2:33.66 (40.48)
 41 Mikalic, Maggie  15 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:33.66                   
                 33.72      1:11.43 (37.71)
        1:52.23 (40.80)     2:33.66 (41.43)
 43 Gorman, Annabel  17 Una JW-MA         2:34.30                   
                 33.11      1:11.31 (38.20)
        1:52.22 (40.91)     2:34.30 (42.08)
 44 Waggoner, Alexa  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:35.24                   
                 34.92      1:14.36 (39.44)
        1:55.73 (41.37)     2:35.24 (39.51)
 45 Jensen, Erin E   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:35.82                   
                                  19.91 ( )
          33.51 (13.60)   2:35.82 (2:02.31)
 46 Parry, Ashley N  15 Lancaster Aquati  2:36.75                   
                 34.36      1:13.99 (39.63)
        1:55.20 (41.21)     2:36.75 (41.55)
 47 Olszewski, Kayl  16 Plymouth Whitema  2:36.81                   
                 35.61      1:14.92 (39.31)
        1:56.78 (41.86)     2:36.81 (40.03)
 48 Hazell, Elsley   16 Baldwin School A  2:36.87                   
                 33.43      1:13.45 (40.02)
        1:53.71 (40.26)     2:36.87 (43.16)
 49 Smith, Natalie   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:37.21                   
                                1:12.92 ( )
      2:37.21 (1:24.29)                    
 50 Gross, Ella M    15 Central Bucks Sw  2:37.40                   
                 32.08      1:09.62 (37.54)
        1:51.71 (42.09)     2:37.40 (45.69)
 51 Brennan, Reilly  15 Suburban Seahawk  2:37.60                   
                                  16.33 ( )
          34.21 (17.88)   2:37.60 (2:03.39)
 52 Delaney, Julia   16 Pocono Family YM  2:37.66                   
                 34.85      1:15.07 (40.22)
        1:56.32 (41.25)     2:37.66 (41.34)
 53 Wetmore, Kay E   17 Parkland Aquatic  2:37.77                   
                 34.18      1:13.62 (39.44)
        1:55.50 (41.88)     2:37.77 (42.27)
 54 Gally, Annika L  16 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:37.89                   
                 33.79      1:12.87 (39.08)
        1:54.29 (41.42)     2:37.89 (43.60)
 55 Griffin, Carly   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:37.90                   
                                1:13.24 ( )
      2:37.90 (1:24.66)                    
 56 Schofield, Laur  15 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:38.29                   
                 32.78      1:10.97 (38.19)
        1:52.70 (41.73)     2:38.29 (45.59)
 57 Rollo, Sophia R  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:38.32                   
                                1:12.26 ( )
      2:38.32 (1:26.06)                    
 58 Gozdan, Allison  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:38.69                   
                 33.49      1:12.14 (38.65)
        1:55.85 (43.71)     2:38.69 (42.84)
 59 McMillan, Maggi  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:39.39                   
                 35.30      1:15.33 (40.03)
        1:57.09 (41.76)     2:39.39 (42.30)
 60 Ritchey, Pepper  15 Parkland Aquatic  2:39.43                   
                 34.94      1:15.58 (40.64)
        1:58.63 (43.05)     2:39.43 (40.80)
 61 Woods, Nora C    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:40.54                   
                                1:11.31 ( )
      2:40.54 (1:29.23)                    
 62 Dicamillo, Jord  15 Coatesville Area  2:40.69                   
                 34.63      1:15.99 (41.36)
        1:59.03 (43.04)     2:40.69 (41.66)
 63 Merch, Karolyn   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:40.78                   
                 35.50      1:15.05 (39.55)
        1:57.10 (42.05)     2:40.78 (43.68)
 64 Gallagher, Zoe   13 Elite Performanc  2:41.13                   
                                1:13.12 ( )
      2:41.13 (1:28.01)                    
 65 Gerhart, Sophia  16 State College Ar  2:41.79                   
                 33.93      1:12.74 (38.81)
        1:56.48 (43.74)     2:41.79 (45.31)
 66 Blazure, Mckayl  16 Blue Eagle Swimm  2:42.15                   
                 35.33      1:15.92 (40.59)
        1:58.90 (42.98)     2:42.15 (43.25)
 67 Campbell, Caili  17 Pocono Family YM  2:42.76                   
                 33.81      1:13.44 (39.63)
        1:56.62 (43.18)     2:42.76 (46.14)
 68 Stevens, Molly   15 Suburban Seahawk  2:42.94                   
                 34.94      1:15.06 (40.12)
        1:58.95 (43.89)     2:42.94 (43.99)
 69 Turner, Olivia   14 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:43.00                   
                 35.93      1:17.31 (41.38)
        2:02.70 (45.39)     2:43.00 (40.30)
 70 Baines, Lauren   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:43.20                   
                 33.68      1:13.12 (39.44)
        1:57.17 (44.05)     2:43.20 (46.03)
 71 Zane, Catherine  15 South Jersey Aqu  2:43.27                   
                 35.22      1:17.02 (41.80)
        2:00.47 (43.45)     2:43.27 (42.80)
 72 Miskiewicz, Abb  17 Greater Philadel  2:43.44                   
                 32.78      1:11.25 (38.47)
        1:56.77 (45.52)     2:43.44 (46.67)
 73 Fahrney, Caroli  16 Una Psc-MA        2:43.74                   
                 34.93      1:15.58 (40.65)
        1:59.02 (43.44)     2:43.74 (44.72)
 74 Dangelo, Grace   17 State College Ar  2:44.28                   
                 33.15      1:13.44 (40.29)
        1:59.43 (45.99)     2:44.28 (44.85)
 75 Pasco, Grace E   17 South Jersey Aqu  2:45.12                   
                 34.34      1:14.79 (40.45)
        1:59.62 (44.83)     2:45.12 (45.50)
 76 Castro, Jade I   13 State College Ar  2:46.57                   
                 35.02      1:17.06 (42.04)
        2:01.45 (44.39)     2:46.57 (45.12)
 77 Humphrey, Delan  15 Greater Susqueha  2:49.02                   
                 35.18      1:15.53 (40.35)
        2:02.03 (46.50)     2:49.02 (46.99)
 78 Donham, Emily C  18 Parkland Aquatic  2:49.06                   
                 36.06      1:18.25 (42.19)
        2:02.50 (44.25)     2:49.06 (46.56)
 79 Thier, Haley A   16 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:49.18                   
                 33.18      1:13.50 (40.32)
        2:01.05 (47.55)     2:49.18 (48.13)
 80 Fenska, Allison  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:50.06                   
                                1:16.47 ( )
      2:50.06 (1:33.59)                    
 81 Brown, Colleen   18 Blue Dolphin Aqu  3:12.75                   
                 38.52      1:26.08 (47.56)
        2:18.74 (52.66)     3:12.75 (54.01)