WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 10  Men 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         Meet: * 7:42.90  7/16/2014 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club, Upper Dublin Aqu
                          M Thomas, J Sannem, C Devlin, M Jensen
                 7:42.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 7:47.69  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 8:00.49  FUTU Futures 2017
                 8:46.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  8:46.09
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Greater Philadel-MA  'A'      7:57.89    7:56.35 FUTU   
     1) Levari, Jack J 15             2) Narvid, Jacob E 15           
     3) Wakeley, Peter J 21           4) Washart, Zachary F 19        
                 27.49        57.46 (57.46)
      1:29.28 (1:29.28)   2:00.17 (2:00.17)
                            2:18.39 (18.22)
        2:27.65 (27.48)     2:58.01 (57.84)
        3:29.62 (31.61)   4:00.23 (1:02.22)
      4:27.18 (1:29.17)   4:57.47 (1:59.46)
        5:29.21 (31.74)   5:58.24 (1:00.77)
      6:24.89 (1:27.42)   7:56.35 (2:58.88)
  2 North Penn Aquat-MA  'A'      7:55.84    7:57.12 FUTU   
     1) Fein, Ryley W 18              2) Faikish, Sean A 16           
     3) Clark, Nicholas M 15          4) Deppen, Jack C 15            
                 27.08        56.90 (56.90)
      1:27.14 (1:27.14)   1:58.10 (1:58.10)
        2:25.09 (26.99)     2:55.29 (57.19)
      3:27.13 (1:29.03)   3:58.51 (2:00.41)
                            4:19.18 (20.67)
        4:25.47 (26.96)     4:55.38 (56.87)
        5:26.72 (31.34)   5:58.55 (1:03.17)
      6:24.97 (1:29.59)   7:57.12 (3:01.74)
  3 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'         7:50.74    8:02.64 MEET   
     1) Fenton, John R 18             2) Taylor, Andrew C 16          
     3) Nasielski, Brian C 17         4) Fong, Joshua L 16            
                 27.69        57.84 (57.84)
      1:29.58 (1:29.58)   2:02.23 (2:02.23)
        2:29.53 (27.30)     2:59.59 (57.36)
      3:30.57 (1:28.34)   4:00.17 (1:57.94)
        4:27.97 (27.80)     4:57.97 (57.80)
      5:29.39 (1:29.22)   6:00.79 (2:00.62)
        6:27.73 (26.94)     6:58.11 (57.32)
      7:30.17 (1:29.38)   8:02.64 (2:01.85)
  4 Lancaster Aquati-MA  'A'      8:10.86    8:06.46 MEET   
     1) Lynam, Nicholas P 17          2) Feeman, Edward L 17          
     3) Moll, Joseph T 18             4) Emmerling, Luke A 18         
                 27.91        58.65 (58.65)
      1:29.25 (1:29.25)   1:58.86 (1:58.86)
        2:26.38 (27.52)     2:57.77 (58.91)
      3:30.32 (1:31.46)   4:01.68 (2:02.82)
        4:28.85 (27.17)     4:58.83 (57.15)
      5:29.38 (1:27.70)   5:58.93 (1:57.25)
        6:27.85 (28.92)   7:00.01 (1:01.08)
      7:33.76 (1:34.83)   8:06.46 (2:07.53)
  5 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  'A'      8:08.56    8:06.73 MEET   
     1) Pesti, Kornel 17              2) Yaglenski, Thomas J 17       
     3) McErlean, James P 18          4) Flynn, Alexander 18          
                 27.20        57.56 (57.56)
      1:29.19 (1:29.19)   2:00.95 (2:00.95)
        2:28.43 (27.48)     2:59.66 (58.71)
      3:32.22 (1:31.27)   4:05.23 (2:04.28)
        4:32.63 (27.40)     5:03.18 (57.95)
      5:34.79 (1:29.56)   6:05.89 (2:00.66)
        6:33.07 (27.18)     7:04.35 (58.46)
      7:36.31 (1:30.42)   8:06.73 (2:00.84)
  6 Suburban Seahawk-MA  'A'      8:02.11    8:09.02 MEET   
     1) Brennan, Brian P 17           2) Boerger, Thomas R 17         
     3) El-Deiry, James M 17          4) Magness, Matthew T 17        
                 26.98        57.12 (57.12)
      1:28.58 (1:28.58)   2:01.51 (2:01.51)
        2:29.52 (28.01)     3:01.04 (59.53)
      3:33.38 (1:31.87)   4:05.09 (2:03.58)
        4:33.58 (28.49)   5:05.45 (1:00.36)
      5:37.69 (1:32.60)   6:09.95 (2:04.86)
        6:36.82 (26.87)     7:06.91 (56.96)
      7:38.14 (1:28.19)   8:09.02 (1:59.07)
  7 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  'A'      8:23.19    8:13.00 MEET   
     1) Soares, Nicholas C 15         2) Wing, Janik T 17             
     3) Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi 18      4) Bell, Alasdair J 17          
                 28.37        58.73 (58.73)
      1:30.42 (1:30.42)   2:01.10 (2:01.10)
        2:30.03 (28.93)   3:02.09 (1:00.99)
      3:35.00 (1:33.90)   4:06.84 (2:05.74)
        4:35.19 (28.35)   5:07.14 (1:00.30)
      5:40.59 (1:33.75)   6:11.71 (2:04.87)
        6:40.54 (28.83)   7:11.83 (1:00.12)
      7:43.26 (1:31.55)   8:13.00 (2:01.29)
  8 Lower Moreland S-MA  'A'      8:05.11    8:13.95 MEET   
     1) Smith, Liam M 16              2) Zatonskyy, Denis 16          
     3) Shipp, Colin R 17             4) Lutter, Thomas W 17          
                 22.09        54.96 (54.96)
      1:25.37 (1:25.37)   1:55.55 (1:55.55)
        2:18.65 (23.10)     2:55.28 (59.73)
        2:55.47 (59.92)                    
            3:28.97 ( )                    
            3:52.17 ( )         4:03.19 ( )
        4:30.63 (27.44)   6:05.45 (2:02.26)
      6:34.27 (2:31.08)   8:13.95 (4:10.76)
  9 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'          6:52.98Y   8:15.93 MEET   
     1) Lauver, Josiah D 17           2) Farrow, Kyle T 16            
     3) Distenfeld, Tyler J 15        4) Skiles, Logan G 16           
                 28.73        59.77 (59.77)
      1:32.15 (1:32.15)                    
            2:31.88 ( )         3:03.81 ( )
            3:37.29 ( )         4:09.28 ( )
        4:37.33 (28.05)     5:08.22 (58.94)
      5:40.70 (1:31.42)   6:11.36 (2:02.08)
        6:39.71 (28.35)     7:10.78 (59.42)
      7:43.78 (1:32.42)   8:15.93 (2:04.57)
 10 Parkland Aquatic-MA  'A'      7:51.17    8:20.37 MEET   
     1) Berlitz, Daniel J 17          2) Greer, Matthew J 15          
     3) Jablonski, Daniel M 17        4) Holt, Logan R 17             
                 27.44        57.95 (57.95)
      1:29.37 (1:29.37)   2:00.02 (2:00.02)
        2:28.65 (28.63)   3:00.37 (1:00.35)
      3:34.46 (1:34.44)   4:07.92 (2:07.90)
        4:36.46 (28.54)   5:08.46 (1:00.54)
      5:41.39 (1:33.47)   6:14.89 (2:06.97)
        6:43.23 (28.34)   7:14.89 (1:00.00)
      7:47.97 (1:33.08)   8:20.37 (2:05.48)
 11 Central Bucks Sw-MA  'A'      8:12.72    8:21.26 MEET   
     1) Huuki, Erik D 17              2) Lewis, Matthew R 17          
     3) Patti, Alexander J 16         4) Sumner, Stuart R 17          
                 27.67        58.42 (58.42)
      1:30.69 (1:30.69)   2:03.56 (2:03.56)
        2:32.04 (28.48)   3:03.77 (1:00.21)
      3:36.93 (1:33.37)   4:09.21 (2:05.65)
        4:38.73 (29.52)   5:10.52 (1:01.31)
      5:43.02 (1:33.81)   6:13.83 (2:04.62)
      7:48.40 (1:34.57)   8:21.26 (2:07.43)
 12 Greater Philadel-MA  'C'      8:33.62    8:24.81 MEET   
     1) Ward, Peyton J 16             2) Yeung, Ben S 17              
     3) Murphy, Matthew K 16          4) Porter, Daniel R 15          
                 29.17    1:01.43 (1:01.43)
      1:35.64 (1:35.64)   2:09.56 (2:09.56)
                            3:08.36 (58.80)
      3:43.55 (1:33.99)   4:17.54 (2:07.98)
        4:45.04 (27.50)     5:15.87 (58.33)
      5:49.34 (1:31.80)   6:21.33 (2:03.79)
        6:48.96 (27.63)     7:19.75 (58.42)
      7:53.62 (1:32.29)   8:24.81 (2:03.48)
 13 Greater Philadel-MA  'B'      8:10.77    8:24.98 MEET   
     1) Rucci, David J 17             2) Washart, Shane F 15          
     3) Jaramillo, Richard B 16       4) Brennan, Ryan K 17           
                 28.66    1:00.33 (1:00.33)
      1:34.13 (1:34.13)   2:06.08 (2:06.08)
        2:34.08 (28.00)     3:05.31 (59.23)
      3:37.88 (1:31.80)   4:09.52 (2:03.44)
        4:38.21 (28.69)   5:10.63 (1:01.11)
      5:45.70 (1:36.18)   6:19.26 (2:09.74)
                            6:37.44 (18.18)
        6:47.71 (28.45)   8:24.98 (2:05.72)
 14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  'A'      8:14.81    8:26.44 MEET   
     1) Challis, Michael J 18         2) Nicastro, Payton B 17        
     3) Bloom, Reece W 15             4) Heasley, Foster J 16         
                 28.08        59.16 (59.16)
      1:31.09 (1:31.09)   2:03.26 (2:03.26)
                          3:04.79 (1:01.53)
      3:38.89 (1:35.63)   4:12.42 (2:09.16)
        4:40.84 (28.42)   5:13.52 (1:01.10)
      5:47.50 (1:35.08)   6:21.35 (2:08.93)
        6:49.73 (28.38)   7:22.03 (1:00.68)
      7:55.06 (1:33.71)   8:26.44 (2:05.09)
 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'         8:24.02    8:27.99 MEET   
     1) Palmer, Andrew D 17           2) Artis, Jack M 16             
     3) Obregon, Enrique L 16         4) Skelly, Conor T 18           
                 28.25        59.38 (59.38)
      1:31.20 (1:31.20)   2:02.83 (2:02.83)
        2:31.25 (28.42)   3:04.60 (1:01.77)
      3:38.58 (1:35.75)   4:11.92 (2:09.09)
        4:40.13 (28.21)   5:12.94 (1:01.02)
      5:46.78 (1:34.86)   6:19.74 (2:07.82)
        6:48.19 (28.45)   7:20.46 (1:00.72)
      7:53.70 (1:33.96)   8:27.99 (2:08.25)
 16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  'A'      7:11.97Y   8:28.93 MEET   
     1) Laslo, Gabriel S 16           2) O'Brien, Morgan P 17         
     3) Thomas, Owen 18               4) Strawn, Brenek E 16          
                 29.35    1:02.05 (1:02.05)
      1:35.45 (1:35.45)   2:08.13 (2:08.13)
        2:36.77 (28.64)   3:08.65 (1:00.52)
      3:41.69 (1:33.56)                    
            4:44.03 ( )         5:15.67 ( )
            5:48.27 ( )         6:21.63 ( )
        6:49.95 (28.32)   7:22.86 (1:01.23)
      7:55.74 (1:34.11)   8:28.93 (2:07.30)
 17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  'B'      8:30.70    8:32.97 MEET   
     1) Whitsett, Cole M 16           2) Crescente, Antonio G 16      
     3) Boeckx, Alexander A 16        4) Waterland, Daniel C 18       
                 28.92    1:01.01 (1:01.01)
      1:35.64 (1:35.64)   2:09.75 (2:09.75)
        2:39.17 (29.42)   3:11.89 (1:02.14)
      3:45.76 (1:36.01)   4:16.39 (2:06.64)
        4:45.53 (29.14)   5:17.13 (1:00.74)
      5:49.94 (1:33.55)   6:22.47 (2:06.08)
      7:58.82 (1:36.35)   8:32.97 (2:10.50)
 18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  'A'      8:32.33    8:35.48 MEET   
     1) Benson, Jacob R 16            2) Kain, Peter J 17             
     3) Hausler, Justin M 15          4) Lewke, Kevin S 15            
                 28.69    1:00.86 (1:00.86)
      1:34.83 (1:34.83)   2:08.81 (2:08.81)
        2:37.03 (28.22)   3:09.25 (1:00.44)
      3:43.91 (1:35.10)   4:17.39 (2:08.58)
        4:47.10 (29.71)   5:20.80 (1:03.41)
      5:56.75 (1:39.36)   6:32.69 (2:15.30)
        7:00.59 (27.90)     7:31.28 (58.59)
      8:03.55 (1:30.86)   8:35.48 (2:02.79)
 19 Pocono Family YM-MA  'A'      7:29.26Y   8:37.17 MEET   
     1) Wolbert, Zachary F 18         2) Oliver, Kevin S 16           
     3) Cerbone, William Z 16         4) Mendieta, Diego 18           
                 28.94        59.27 (59.27)
      1:31.51 (1:31.51)   2:02.36 (2:02.36)
                          3:07.69 (1:05.33)
      3:44.31 (1:41.95)   4:19.63 (2:17.27)
        4:49.04 (29.41)   5:20.46 (1:00.83)
      5:54.85 (1:35.22)                    
            6:58.77 ( )         7:30.91 ( )
            8:04.52 ( )         8:37.17 ( )
 20 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  'A'      8:26.10    8:42.29 MEET   
     1) Gray, Matthew J 15            2) Branigan, Carter J 15        
     3) Mlodzienski, Nicholas J 17    4) Pettit, Collin S 18          
                 28.81    1:00.79 (1:00.79)
      1:35.66 (1:35.66)   2:08.77 (2:08.77)
        2:37.95 (29.18)   3:10.21 (1:01.44)
      3:44.66 (1:35.89)   4:15.68 (2:06.91)
        4:45.40 (29.72)   5:19.31 (1:03.63)
      5:57.02 (1:41.34)   6:33.10 (2:17.42)
        7:01.89 (28.79)   7:34.01 (1:00.91)
      8:08.73 (1:35.63)   8:42.29 (2:09.19)
 21 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'         8:29.27    8:43.93 MEET   
     1) Pham, Andrew T 16             2) Gagnon, Robert L 17          
     3) Fenska, Evan W 17             4) Vizzard, Sean M 15           
                 30.23    1:03.35 (1:03.35)
      1:37.63 (1:37.63)   2:11.66 (2:11.66)
        2:40.97 (29.31)   3:14.42 (1:02.76)
      3:48.75 (1:37.09)   4:21.96 (2:10.30)
        4:50.97 (29.01)   5:24.47 (1:02.51)
      5:59.05 (1:37.09)   6:32.84 (2:10.88)
        7:02.42 (29.58)   7:36.14 (1:03.30)
      8:10.52 (1:37.68)   8:43.93 (2:11.09)
 22 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  'B'      8:41.15    8:49.31        
     1) Blake, Teddy G 13             2) Zheng, Garrick 15            
     3) Horner, Harrison J 15         4) Etter, Steven A 17           
                 29.26    1:02.16 (1:02.16)
      1:36.01 (1:36.01)   2:08.54 (2:08.54)
        2:37.90 (29.36)   3:11.72 (1:03.18)
      3:47.42 (1:38.88)   4:23.49 (2:14.95)
        4:53.32 (29.83)   5:28.36 (1:04.87)
      6:04.51 (1:41.02)                    
            7:09.79 ( )         7:42.48 ( )
            8:15.98 ( )         8:49.31 ( )