WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 9  Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         Meet: * 8:25.08  7/13/2007 Big Cat Aquatics
                          M Crispell, M Myers, K Nelson, J Barnes
                 8:22.19  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 8:29.99  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 8:40.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                 9:31.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:31.99
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'         8:35.12    8:38.60 FUTU   
     1) Yoon, Grace S 16              2) Wisniewski, Emily 16         
     3) Behm, Ann E 15                4) Cavanagh, Erin G 15          
                 30.92    1:03.80 (1:03.80)
      1:37.04 (1:37.04)   2:09.06 (2:09.06)
                            2:25.67 (16.61)
        2:38.94 (29.88)   3:11.91 (1:02.85)
        3:46.29 (34.38)   4:20.09 (1:08.18)
      4:49.62 (1:37.71)   5:22.59 (2:10.68)
        5:56.64 (34.05)   6:29.98 (1:07.39)
      6:59.89 (1:37.30)   8:38.60 (3:16.01)
  2 Suburban Seahawk-MA  'A'      8:33.14    8:43.92 MEET   
     1) Kolessar, Madison M 16        2) Carter, Camryn B 17          
     3) Paglia, Sydney J 16           4) Kolessar, Ashley O 14        
                 30.41    1:03.39 (1:03.39)
      1:36.76 (1:36.76)   2:08.94 (2:08.94)
        2:38.34 (29.40)   3:10.85 (1:01.91)
      3:44.51 (1:35.57)   4:18.54 (2:09.60)
        4:49.64 (31.10)   5:23.59 (1:05.05)
      5:58.34 (1:39.80)   6:30.35 (2:11.81)
        7:00.58 (30.23)   7:34.22 (1:03.87)
      8:09.23 (1:38.88)   8:43.92 (2:13.57)
  3 Suburban Seahawk-MA  'B'      8:48.12    8:50.67 MEET   
     1) Aguirre, Madeleine T 17       2) Brandt, Mackenzie A 14       
     3) DeBruyn, Hadley B 16          4) Bergstrom, Sydney L 14       
                 32.01    1:06.26 (1:06.26)
      1:39.16 (1:39.16)   2:11.46 (2:11.46)
        2:40.57 (29.11)   3:13.42 (1:01.96)
      3:47.84 (1:36.38)   4:22.41 (2:10.95)
        4:53.20 (30.79)   5:27.88 (1:05.47)
      6:02.99 (1:40.58)   6:36.87 (2:14.46)
                            6:53.94 (17.07)
        7:06.47 (29.60)   8:50.67 (2:13.80)
  4 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  'A'      8:59.80    8:55.11 MEET   
     1) Breslin, Alyssa 16            2) Mikalic, Maggie 15           
     3) Leonard, Mary Kate 14         4) Amdor, Abigail M 17          
                 30.64    1:03.40 (1:03.40)
      1:36.67 (1:36.67)   2:09.17 (2:09.17)
        2:39.78 (30.61)   3:13.43 (1:04.26)
      3:48.52 (1:39.35)   4:23.89 (2:14.72)
        4:55.10 (31.21)   5:30.77 (1:06.88)
      6:07.54 (1:43.65)   6:43.24 (2:19.35)
        7:12.83 (29.59)   7:46.28 (1:03.04)
      8:21.11 (1:37.87)   8:55.11 (2:11.87)
  5 Greater Philadel-MA  'A'      8:44.65    8:58.18 MEET   
     1) Lowry, Melissa S 16           2) Jones, Emily G 17            
     3) Miskiewicz, Abbey R 17        4) Washart, Jordan L 17         
                 31.27    1:06.16 (1:06.16)
      1:41.78 (1:41.78)   2:18.03 (2:18.03)
        2:49.14 (31.11)   3:23.10 (1:05.07)
      3:57.45 (1:39.42)   4:31.54 (2:13.51)
        5:01.70 (30.16)   5:35.96 (1:04.42)
      6:11.96 (1:40.42)   6:47.75 (2:16.21)
        7:17.16 (29.41)   7:50.17 (1:02.42)
      8:23.76 (1:36.01)   8:58.18 (2:10.43)
  6 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'         8:41.03    8:59.86 MEET   
     1) Palmer, Lydia M 14            2) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16     
     3) Neveling, Abbey E 19          4) Fong, Andrea L 18            
                 31.50    1:04.73 (1:04.73)
      1:39.14 (1:39.14)   2:13.20 (2:13.20)
        2:43.80 (30.60)   3:18.08 (1:04.88)
      3:54.80 (1:41.60)   4:31.54 (2:18.34)
                            4:57.13 (25.59)
        5:02.64 (31.10)   5:37.37 (1:05.83)
        6:13.16 (35.79)   6:46.92 (1:09.55)
      7:17.27 (1:39.90)   8:59.86 (3:22.49)
  7 Greater Susqueha-MA  'A'      9:07.22    9:00.80 MEET   
     1) Houtz, Sydney E 16            2) Michaels, Lauren K 17        
     3) Doss, Abigail P 16            4) Butzler, Emma J 18           
                 31.90    1:07.05 (1:07.05)
      1:43.12 (1:43.12)   2:18.56 (2:18.56)
        2:50.75 (32.19)   3:27.34 (1:08.78)
      4:04.43 (1:45.87)   4:40.72 (2:22.16)
        5:10.13 (29.41)   5:42.28 (1:01.56)
      6:15.49 (1:34.77)   6:47.84 (2:07.12)
        7:18.27 (30.43)   7:51.41 (1:03.57)
      8:25.45 (1:37.61)   9:00.80 (2:12.96)
  8 Parkland Aquatic-MA  'A'      8:40.55    9:00.95 MEET   
     1) Lin, Alison 17                2) Champagne, Katherine E 17    
     3) Bobeck, Sarah G 17            4) Walls, Annie E 16            
                 31.05    1:04.60 (1:04.60)
      1:38.81 (1:38.81)   2:12.75 (2:12.75)
        2:43.07 (30.32)   3:17.52 (1:04.77)
      3:54.58 (1:41.83)   4:31.12 (2:18.37)
        5:01.58 (30.46)   5:35.94 (1:04.82)
      6:11.84 (1:40.72)   6:47.64 (2:16.52)
                            7:04.52 (16.88)
        7:17.99 (30.35)   9:00.95 (2:13.31)
  9 Greater Philadel-MA  'B'      8:59.44    9:02.20 MEET   
     1) Wakeley, Laura C 17           2) Gallagher, Christine R 17    
     3) Carper, Ashley N 16           4) Moore, Audrey L 15           
                 31.10    1:05.04 (1:05.04)
      1:40.46 (1:40.46)   2:15.17 (2:15.17)
        2:45.88 (30.71)   3:19.92 (1:04.75)
      3:55.00 (1:39.83)   4:32.41 (2:17.24)
        5:00.41 (28.00)   5:34.49 (1:02.08)
      6:09.91 (1:37.50)   6:44.40 (2:11.99)
        7:15.99 (31.59)   7:50.28 (1:05.88)
      8:26.24 (1:41.84)   9:02.20 (2:17.80)
 10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  'A'      8:52.57    9:08.72 MEET   
     1) Kalandadze, Anna 16           2) Myers, Grace A 17            
     3) McKeaney, Alexandra 18        4) Handal, Isabel L 16          
                 30.35    1:03.40 (1:03.40)
      1:37.39 (1:37.39)   2:11.03 (2:11.03)
        2:41.36 (30.33)   3:14.81 (1:03.78)
      3:50.17 (1:39.14)   4:23.77 (2:12.74)
        4:56.59 (32.82)   5:33.46 (1:09.69)
      6:13.00 (1:49.23)   6:50.71 (2:26.94)
        7:22.94 (32.23)   7:57.45 (1:06.74)
      8:33.25 (1:42.54)   9:08.72 (2:18.01)
 11 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'         8:46.53    9:15.10 MEET   
     1) Gozdan, Allison E 18          2) Waggoner, Alexandra M 15     
     3) Bansky, Kaitlyn R 18          4) Fenska, Allison P 15         
                 31.76    1:06.00 (1:06.00)
      1:41.78 (1:41.78)   2:17.38 (2:17.38)
                            2:36.31 (18.93)
        2:48.91 (31.53)   3:24.18 (1:06.80)
        3:59.93 (35.75)   4:34.15 (1:09.97)
                          4:50.57 (1:26.39)
        5:05.84 (15.27)     5:41.05 (50.48)
        5:45.50 (54.93)   9:15.10 (4:24.53)
 12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  'C'      9:17.82    9:15.19 MEET   
     1) Marlin, Courtney E 17         2) Brennan, Reilly E 15         
     3) Olszewski, Elizabeth M 18     4) Shema, Erin O 15             
                 31.54    1:06.10 (1:06.10)
      1:42.54 (1:42.54)   2:18.77 (2:18.77)
                            2:38.82 (20.05)
        2:49.35 (30.58)                    
            5:11.88 ( )         5:49.50 ( )
            6:28.36 ( )         7:05.87 ( )
      8:42.43 (1:36.56)   9:15.19 (2:09.32)
 13 Pocono Family YM-MA  'A'      9:19.20    9:16.23 MEET   
     1) Delaney, Julia J 16           2) Dahlgren, Aviah L 15         
     3) Campbell, Kara E 16           4) Campbell, Cailin E 17        
                 32.26    1:08.27 (1:08.27)
      1:45.44 (1:45.44)   2:20.74 (2:20.74)
        2:50.88 (30.14)   3:24.90 (1:04.16)
      4:00.24 (1:39.50)   4:38.27 (2:17.53)
        5:08.78 (30.51)   5:44.13 (1:05.86)
      6:20.90 (1:42.63)   6:57.76 (2:19.49)
                            7:16.14 (18.38)
      8:38.91 (1:41.15)   9:16.23 (2:18.47)
 14 Coatesville Area-MA  'A'      9:29.99    9:24.40 MEET   
     1) Wolstenholme, Lauren T 15     2) Ladd, Madeline R 15          
     3) Yosko, Mackenzie 15           4) Dicamillo, Lauren T 17       
                 31.89    1:07.12 (1:07.12)
      1:44.65 (1:44.65)   2:20.08 (2:20.08)
        2:52.93 (32.85)   3:29.46 (1:09.38)
      4:08.18 (1:48.10)   4:45.28 (2:25.20)
        5:17.41 (32.13)   5:53.14 (1:07.86)
      6:31.69 (1:46.41)   7:08.65 (2:23.37)
        7:39.75 (31.10)   8:14.51 (1:05.86)
      8:51.35 (1:42.70)   9:24.40 (2:15.75)
 15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  'B'      7:45.78Y   9:24.79 MEET   
     1) Donham, Emily C 18            2) Wetmore, Kay E 17            
     3) Ritchey, Pepperrell M 15      4) Farina, Gianna M 16          
                 33.07    1:08.77 (1:08.77)
      1:46.72 (1:46.72)   2:23.77 (2:23.77)
        2:56.09 (32.32)   3:32.04 (1:08.27)
      4:09.68 (1:45.91)   4:45.90 (2:22.13)
        5:16.95 (31.05)   5:51.98 (1:06.08)
      6:28.16 (1:42.26)   7:02.14 (2:16.24)
        7:35.70 (33.56)   8:12.13 (1:09.99)
      8:49.87 (1:47.73)   9:24.79 (2:22.65)
 16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  'A'      9:31.85    9:30.16 MEET   
     1) Schofield, Lauren A 15        2) Turner, Olivia M 14          
     3) Thier, Haley A 16             4) Healey, Madeline E 15        
                 31.26    1:06.27 (1:06.27)
      1:41.26 (1:41.26)   2:17.06 (2:17.06)
        2:47.33 (30.27)   3:23.87 (1:06.81)
      4:01.92 (1:44.86)   4:40.15 (2:23.09)
        5:12.11 (31.96)   5:49.52 (1:09.37)
      6:28.30 (1:48.15)   7:06.07 (2:25.92)
        7:37.21 (31.14)   8:14.09 (1:08.02)
      8:52.24 (1:46.17)   9:30.16 (2:24.09)