WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: * 1:00.53  7/14/2007 Catherine B Whetstone, Rutgers Swimming
                 1:00.89  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 1:02.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 1:05.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                 1:10.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Chompre, Ashley  16 Westtown Aquatic  1:03.22    1:02.90 FUTU   
                 29.55      1:02.90 (33.35)
  2 Scott, Morgan E  18 Central Bucks Sw  1:03.49    1:03.25 FUTU   
                 29.85      1:03.25 (33.40)
  3 Lopez-Ona, Gabr  16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:03.82    1:03.64 FUTU   
                 29.89      1:03.64 (33.75)
  4 Kaczorowski, Ma  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:03.90    1:03.72 FUTU   
                 29.69      1:03.72 (34.03)
  5 Kolessar, Madis  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:04.58    1:04.13 FUTU   
                 30.87      1:04.13 (33.26)
  6 Gallagher, Chri  17 Greater Philadel  1:04.25    1:04.39 FUTU   
                 30.61      1:04.39 (33.78)
  7 Henry, Allison   16 Nrg Swimming-MA   1:04.11    1:04.66 FUTU   
                 30.20      1:04.66 (34.46)
  8 Thamm, Claudia   17 North Penn Aquat  1:04.52    1:06.20 MEET   
                 30.03      1:06.20 (36.17)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Carper, Ashley   16 Greater Philadel  1:04.65    1:04.68 FUTU   
                 30.25      1:04.68 (34.43)
 10 Cavanagh, Erin   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.59    1:04.69 FUTU   
                 30.61      1:04.69 (34.08)
 11 Lichtner, Kayla  16 Lower Moreland S  1:05.24    1:04.84 FUTU   
                 30.52      1:04.84 (34.32)
 12 Yoon, Grace S    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.57    1:05.09 FUTU   
                 31.53      1:05.09 (33.56)
 13 Jones, Elizabet  16 Hershey Aquatic-  1:05.13    1:05.43 MEET   
                 31.10      1:05.43 (34.33)
 14 Sykes, Emily J   19 Una Udac-MA       1:04.99    1:05.72 MEET   
                 30.98      1:05.72 (34.74)
 15 Amdor, Abigail   17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:05.03    1:06.37 MEET   
                 31.09      1:06.37 (35.28)
 16 Paglia, Sydney   16 Suburban Seahawk  1:05.71    1:06.97 MEET   
                 32.15      1:06.97 (34.82)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Wisniewski, Emi  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.85    1:04.77 FUTU   
                 30.35      1:04.77 (34.42)
 18 Gross, Ella M    15 Central Bucks Sw  1:06.48    1:04.96 FUTU   
                 30.42      1:04.96 (34.54)
 19 Washart, Jordan  17 Greater Philadel  1:05.86    1:05.37 MEET   
                 30.99      1:05.37 (34.38)
 20 Walls, Annie E   16 Parkland Aquatic  1:05.91    1:05.72 MEET   
                 30.91      1:05.72 (34.81)
 21 Kolessar, Ashle  14 Suburban Seahawk  1:05.81    1:06.13 MEET   
                 31.18      1:06.13 (34.95)
 22 Olszewski, Eliz  18 Suburban Seahawk  1:05.74    1:06.38 MEET   
                 31.50      1:06.38 (34.88)
 23 Shema, Erin O    15 Suburban Seahawk  1:06.21    1:06.61 MEET   
                 31.14      1:06.61 (35.47)
 24 Lowry, Melissa   16 Greater Philadel  1:06.32    1:06.72 MEET   
                 30.42      1:06.72 (36.30)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Robinson, Holly  16 Una JW-MA         1:06.88    1:05.96 MEET   
                 30.77      1:05.96 (35.19)
 26 Ritchey, Pepper  15 Parkland Aquatic  1:06.63    1:06.03 MEET   
                 31.55      1:06.03 (34.48)
 27 Cantoral, Gina   16 Lower Moreland S  1:06.67    1:06.30 MEET   
                 30.97      1:06.30 (35.33)
 28 Weiss, Camille   15 Penn Charter Aqu  1:07.00    1:06.39 MEET   
                 31.49      1:06.39 (34.90)
 29 Gravereaux, Che  17 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:06.82    1:06.88 MEET   
                 31.17      1:06.88 (35.71)
 30 Maki, Caroline   17 Westtown Aquatic  1:07.03    1:06.95 MEET   
                 30.55      1:06.95 (36.40)
 31 Brandt, Mackenz  14 Suburban Seahawk  1:06.51    1:07.27 MEET   
                 31.64      1:07.27 (35.63)
 32 Tafuto, Veronic  18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:07.05    1:14.67        
                 33.41      1:14.67 (41.26)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Luft, Katherine  17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:07.20                   
                 31.44      1:07.20 (35.76)
 34 Houtz, Sydney E  16 Greater Susqueha  1:07.23                   
                 31.81      1:07.23 (35.42)
 35 Dicamillo, Laur  17 Coatesville Area  1:07.28                   
                 30.91      1:07.28 (36.37)
 35 Schofield, Laur  15 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:07.28                   
                 31.51      1:07.28 (35.77)
 35 Kalandadze, Ann  16 Radnor Aquatic C  1:07.28                   
                 31.73      1:07.28 (35.55)
 38 Brandbergh, Ele  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:07.30                   
                 30.16      1:07.30 (37.14)
 39 Aguirre, Madele  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:07.32                   
                 32.66      1:07.32 (34.66)
 40 Griffin, Carly   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:07.42                   
                 31.83      1:07.42 (35.59)
 40 Wolbert, Emily   20 La Salle Univers  1:07.42                   
                 30.77      1:07.42 (36.65)
 42 Sinibaldi, Soph  16 South Jersey Aqu  1:07.44                   
                 31.38      1:07.44 (36.06)
 43 Myers, Grace A   17 Radnor Aquatic C  1:07.48                   
                 31.53      1:07.48 (35.95)
 44 Butzler, Emma J  18 Greater Susqueha  1:07.51                   
                 31.03      1:07.51 (36.48)
 45 Hadley, Emma B   20 Bison Aquatics C  1:07.61                   
                 31.84      1:07.61 (35.77)
 46 Weller, Allison  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:07.75                   
                 32.92      1:07.75 (34.83)
 47 Goodyear, Haile  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:07.89                   
                 32.28      1:07.89 (35.61)
 48 Monaco, Lindsey  17 Una JW-MA         1:07.94                   
                 32.22      1:07.94 (35.72)
 49 Marlin, Courtne  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:07.96                   
                 32.16      1:07.96 (35.80)
 50 Pendleton, Laur  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:07.97                   
                 31.99      1:07.97 (35.98)
 51 Gozdan, Allison  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.08                   
                 31.54      1:08.08 (36.54)
 52 Jensen, Erin E   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.10                   
                 31.91      1:08.10 (36.19)
 53 Brennan, Reilly  15 Suburban Seahawk  1:08.11                   
                 31.83      1:08.11 (36.28)
 54 Boyes, Samantha  16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:08.36                   
                 31.78      1:08.36 (36.58)
 54 Jones, Emily G   17 Greater Philadel  1:08.36                   
                 32.74      1:08.36 (35.62)
 56 Andress, Alana   16 Plymouth Whitema  1:08.37                   
                 32.08      1:08.37 (36.29)
 57 Buchanan, Kaley  19 Hershey Aquatic-  1:08.39                   
                 31.96      1:08.39 (36.43)
 58 Miller, Isabel   14 Five Star Swim C  1:08.48                   
                 31.87      1:08.48 (36.61)
 59 Fong, Andrea L   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.51                   
                 32.69      1:08.51 (35.82)
 60 Sicinski, Court  18 Parkland Swimmin  1:08.66                   
                 32.08      1:08.66 (36.58)
 61 Doss, Gabrielle  15 Greater Susqueha  1:08.72                   
                 32.17      1:08.72 (36.55)
 62 Smith, Olivia C  15 Greater Philadel  1:08.77                   
                 32.35      1:08.77 (36.42)
 63 Wahl, Julianna   14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:08.86                   
                 32.33      1:08.86 (36.53)
 64 Bitting, Kaitly  15 Unattached-MA     1:08.91                   
                 32.32      1:08.91 (36.59)
 65 Mikalic, Maggie  15 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:08.99                   
                 32.28      1:08.99 (36.71)
 66 Davis, Molly A   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:09.00                   
                 31.82      1:09.00 (37.18)
 67 Parry, Ashley N  15 Lancaster Aquati  1:09.02                   
                 31.97      1:09.02 (37.05)
 68 Steckiel, Emma   16 Governor Mifflin  1:09.05                   
                 32.37      1:09.05 (36.68)
 69 Gally, Annika L  16 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:09.06                   
                 32.22      1:09.06 (36.84)
 70 Menzer, Kate M   15 Delaware Swim Te  1:09.07                   
                 32.75      1:09.07 (36.32)
 71 Fenska, Allison  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:09.20                   
                 32.31      1:09.20 (36.89)
 72 Kupsky, April M  16 Unattached-MA     1:09.26                   
                 32.10      1:09.26 (37.16)
 73 Gorman, Annabel  17 Una JW-MA         1:09.39                   
                 31.91      1:09.39 (37.48)
 74 Tafuto, Victori  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:09.51                   
                 32.89      1:09.51 (36.62)
 75 Gerhart, Sophia  16 State College Ar  1:09.58                   
                 32.24      1:09.58 (37.34)
 76 Roerig, Skylar   15 Kingston River O  1:09.59                   
                 32.76      1:09.59 (36.83)
 77 Turner, Olivia   14 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:09.68                   
                 32.19      1:09.68 (37.49)
 77 Dicamillo, Jord  15 Coatesville Area  1:09.68                   
                 32.49      1:09.68 (37.19)
 79 Shaw, Brianna L  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:09.71                   
                 33.00      1:09.71 (36.71)
 80 Carter, Camryn   17 Suburban Seahawk  1:09.74                   
                 32.82      1:09.74 (36.92)
 81 Miskiewicz, Abb  17 Greater Philadel  1:09.76                   
                 30.71      1:09.76 (39.05)
 82 Wetmore, Kay E   17 Parkland Aquatic  1:09.89                   
                 32.04      1:09.89 (37.85)
 83 Gring, Sydney    13 Unattached-MA     1:09.90                   
                 33.07      1:09.90 (36.83)
 84 Nakano, Tomomi   19 Hershey Aquatic-  1:09.92                   
                 32.86      1:09.92 (37.06)
 85 Sasso, Nicole B  15 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:09.98                   
                 32.02      1:09.98 (37.96)
 86 Tevnan, Haley E  17 Central Bucks Sw  1:09.99                   
                 31.63      1:09.99 (38.36)
 87 Lebed, Michelle  17 Nrg Swimming-MA   1:10.05                   
                 32.22      1:10.05 (37.83)
 88 Woods, Nora C    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:10.10                   
                 33.11      1:10.10 (36.99)
 89 Farina, Gianna   16 Parkland Aquatic  1:10.18                   
                 32.73      1:10.18 (37.45)
 90 Campbell, Kara   16 Pocono Family YM  1:10.19                   
                 31.91      1:10.19 (38.28)
 91 Thier, Haley A   16 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:10.22                   
                 31.48      1:10.22 (38.74)
 92 Gallagher, Zoe   13 Elite Performanc  1:10.26                   
                 32.52      1:10.26 (37.74)
 93 Berzanski, Ava   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:10.28                   
                 32.75      1:10.28 (37.53)
 94 Pejcic, Sofia    15 Penn Charter Aqu  1:10.34                   
                 33.48      1:10.34 (36.86)
 95 Curtis, Stephan  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:10.44                   
                 32.22      1:10.44 (38.22)
 96 Merch, Karolyn   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:10.50                   
                 34.35      1:10.50 (36.15)
 97 Campbell, Caili  17 Pocono Family YM  1:10.70                   
                 32.76      1:10.70 (37.94)
 97 Ong, Ashley      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:10.70                   
                 33.58      1:10.70 (37.12)
 99 Blazure, Mckayl  16 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:10.72                   
                 33.05      1:10.72 (37.67)
100 Rollo, Sophia R  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:10.74                   
                 33.99      1:10.74 (36.75)
101 Donham, Emily C  18 Parkland Aquatic  1:10.83                   
                 32.52      1:10.83 (38.31)
102 Moore, Audrey L  15 Greater Philadel  1:10.84                   
                 33.90      1:10.84 (36.94)
103 Freed, Hailey    16 SOUD-MA           1:10.88                   
                 31.35      1:10.88 (39.53)
104 Acchione, Sofia  18 Suburban Seahawk  1:10.93                   
                 32.47      1:10.93 (38.46)
105 Shiroff, Sayde   17 Central Bucks Sw  1:11.03                   
                 33.18      1:11.03 (37.85)
106 Dangelo, Grace   17 State College Ar  1:11.05                   
                 32.78      1:11.05 (38.27)
107 DeBruyn, Hadley  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:11.08                   
                 34.05      1:11.08 (37.03)
108 Goroshko, Julia  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:11.10                   
                 32.43      1:11.10 (38.67)
109 Stevens, Molly   15 Suburban Seahawk  1:11.17                   
                 33.44      1:11.17 (37.73)
110 McMillan, Maggi  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:11.19                   
                 33.10      1:11.19 (38.09)
111 Townend, Lucy M  18 Suburban Seahawk  1:11.35                   
                 33.31      1:11.35 (38.04)
112 Castro, Jade I   13 State College Ar  1:11.38                   
                 33.64      1:11.38 (37.74)
113 Baines, Lauren   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:11.49                   
                 32.78      1:11.49 (38.71)
114 Riegel, Julia K  15 Central Bucks Sw  1:11.53                   
                 33.39      1:11.53 (38.14)
115 Smith, Natalie   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:11.60                   
                 33.72      1:11.60 (37.88)
116 Snyder, Ava L    15 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:11.80                   
                 34.05      1:11.80 (37.75)
117 Lockhart, Laure  15 Westtown Aquatic  1:11.91                   
                 34.08      1:11.91 (37.83)
118 Fackler, Katie   17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:11.97                   
                 33.93      1:11.97 (38.04)
119 Palmer, Lydia M  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:12.05                   
                 33.53      1:12.05 (38.52)
120 Hazell, Elsley   16 Baldwin School A  1:12.51                   
                 33.39      1:12.51 (39.12)
121 Fahrney, Caroli  16 Una Psc-MA        1:12.53                   
                 34.43      1:12.53 (38.10)
122 Gagnon, Katarin  13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:13.17                   
                 34.35      1:13.17 (38.82)
123 Kellner, Isabel  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:13.18                   
                 32.59      1:13.18 (40.59)
124 Hammond, Kayla   15 Triton Swim Team  1:13.33                   
                 34.46      1:13.33 (38.87)
125 Fritz, Madison   15 North Penn Aquat  1:13.57                   
                 32.41      1:13.57 (41.16)
126 Delaney, Julia   16 Pocono Family YM  1:13.70                   
                 35.50      1:13.70 (38.20)
127 Ryland, Claire   15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:13.71                   
                 35.80      1:13.71 (37.91)
128 Olhasso, Mirand  14 Pennsbury Aquati  1:13.91                   
                 34.52      1:13.91 (39.39)
129 Forman, Emma L   16 Delaware Swim Te  1:14.11                   
                 33.45      1:14.11 (40.66)
130 Sies, Taylor E   15 Delaware Swim Te  1:14.12                   
                 35.50      1:14.12 (38.62)
131 Pasco, Grace E   17 South Jersey Aqu  1:14.13                   
                 33.89      1:14.13 (40.24)
132 McNulty, Peyton  17 Pocono Family YM  1:14.33                   
                 34.67      1:14.33 (39.66)
133 Weeden, Caitlyn  20 Hershey Aquatic-  1:14.77                   
                 34.18      1:14.77 (40.59)
134 Tarkenton, Maka  17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:15.17                   
                 34.24      1:15.17 (40.93)
135 Maloy, Taryn E   17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:15.76                   
                 35.77      1:15.76 (39.99)
136 Fenn, Lauren E   17 Pocono Family YM  1:17.99                   
                 34.98      1:17.99 (43.01)
137 Strine, Jennife  20 Unattached-MA     1:18.68                   
                 35.32      1:18.68 (43.36)
138 Cotton, Lauren   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:23.98                   
                 38.53      1:23.98 (45.45)
 -- Zlotnikoff, Car  17 Central Bucks Sw  1:06.41         X         
                 30.44      1:06.41 (35.97)
 -- Shaffer, Sabrin  16 Penn Charter Aqu      DQ                    
                 32.66           DQ (35.51)
 -- McAneny-Droz, S  17 Westtown Aquatic     DFS