WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet: * 2:29.83  7/20/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw
                 2:33.79  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 2:38.29  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 2:43.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                 2:59.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Henry, Allison   16 Nrg Swimming-MA   2:39.20    2:37.34 USJR   
                 35.47      1:15.47 (40.00)
        1:56.71 (41.24)     2:37.34 (40.63)
  2 Sykes, Emily J   19 Una Udac-MA       2:37.47    2:37.36 USJR   
                 35.22      1:14.22 (39.00)
        1:55.61 (41.39)     2:37.36 (41.75)
  3 Yoon, Grace S    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:41.99    2:38.70 FUTU   
                 36.02      1:15.69 (39.67)
        1:57.43 (41.74)     2:38.70 (41.27)
  4 Woods, Nora C    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:42.75    2:39.15 FUTU   
                 35.93      1:15.48 (39.55)
        1:58.12 (42.64)     2:39.15 (41.03)
  5 Palmer, Lydia M  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:42.12    2:41.34 FUTU   
                 36.44      1:17.16 (40.72)
        1:59.02 (41.86)     2:41.34 (42.32)
  6 Sicinski, Megan  18 Parkland Swimmin  2:41.10    2:41.58 FUTU   
                 37.25      1:17.56 (40.31)
        1:59.68 (42.12)     2:41.58 (41.90)
  7 Neveling, Abbey  19 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:42.83    2:43.32 FUTU   
                 35.80      1:16.23 (40.43)
        1:58.80 (42.57)     2:43.32 (44.52)
  8 Glinecke, Emily  20 Unattached-MA     2:45.11    2:44.84 MEET   
                 37.43      1:18.63 (41.20)
        2:01.80 (43.17)     2:44.84 (43.04)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Sicinski, Court  18 Parkland Swimmin  2:46.53    2:43.49 FUTU   
                 37.88      1:18.86 (40.98)
        2:01.25 (42.39)     2:43.49 (42.24)
 10 Kolessar, Ashle  14 Suburban Seahawk  2:48.56    2:44.75 MEET   
                 38.26      1:20.30 (42.04)
        2:03.21 (42.91)     2:44.75 (41.54)
 11 Breslin, Alyssa  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:45.87    2:45.46 MEET   
                 38.38      1:20.22 (41.84)
        2:03.13 (42.91)     2:45.46 (42.33)
 12 Olszewski, Eliz  18 Suburban Seahawk  2:47.33    2:46.26 MEET   
                 38.01      1:20.09 (42.08)
        2:03.25 (43.16)     2:46.26 (43.01)
 13 Merch, Karolyn   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:48.62    2:48.25 MEET   
                 38.13      1:20.59 (42.46)
        2:03.61 (43.02)     2:48.25 (44.64)
 14 Wakeley, Laura   17 Greater Philadel  2:49.09    2:49.69 MEET   
                 38.04      1:21.38 (43.34)
        2:05.41 (44.03)     2:49.69 (44.28)
 15 Tarkenton, Maka  17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:48.97    2:49.95 MEET   
                 38.35      1:20.58 (42.23)
        2:05.94 (45.36)     2:49.95 (44.01)
 16 Kalandadze, Ann  16 Radnor Aquatic C  2:49.21    2:51.46 MEET   
                 38.32      1:21.25 (42.93)
        2:06.50 (45.25)     2:51.46 (44.96)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Schofield, Laur  15 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:49.22    2:47.61 MEET   
                 38.91      1:21.20 (42.29)
        2:04.23 (43.03)     2:47.61 (43.38)
 18 Berzanski, Ava   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:52.38    2:49.11 MEET   
                 40.10      1:22.57 (42.47)
        2:06.03 (43.46)     2:49.11 (43.08)
 19 Beaney, Emma K   17 Blue Eagle Swimm  2:50.75    2:50.44 MEET   
                 38.43      1:21.28 (42.85)
        2:06.78 (45.50)     2:50.44 (43.66)
 20 Doss, Gabrielle  15 Greater Susqueha  2:50.95    2:51.81 MEET   
                 39.06      1:23.01 (43.95)
        2:07.59 (44.58)     2:51.81 (44.22)
 21 Lin, Alison      17 Parkland Aquatic  2:51.00    2:51.83 MEET   
                 39.50      1:22.68 (43.18)
        2:07.58 (44.90)     2:51.83 (44.25)
 22 Isaacs, Lauren   18 Westtown Aquatic  2:52.99    2:52.22 MEET   
                 38.35      1:22.17 (43.82)
        2:07.30 (45.13)     2:52.22 (44.92)
 23 Thamm, Claudia   17 North Penn Aquat  2:53.09    2:52.47 MEET   
                 38.98      1:21.59 (42.61)
        2:07.21 (45.62)     2:52.47 (45.26)
 24 Farina, Gianna   16 Parkland Aquatic  2:51.92    2:54.93 MEET   
                 38.44      1:22.79 (44.35)
        2:08.22 (45.43)     2:54.93 (46.71)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Thier, Haley A   16 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:55.93    2:51.37 MEET   
                 39.12      1:22.82 (43.70)
        2:08.00 (45.18)     2:51.37 (43.37)
 26 Weller, Allison  15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:53.51    2:52.41 MEET   
                 40.66      1:25.07 (44.41)
        2:09.62 (44.55)     2:52.41 (42.79)
 27 Feeley, Shannon  18 South Jersey Aqu  2:56.68    2:52.73 MEET   
                 16.20                     
              39.48 ( )   2:52.73 (2:13.25)
 28 Fahrney, Caroli  16 Una Psc-MA        2:53.10    2:54.37 MEET   
                 39.69      1:23.71 (44.02)
        2:09.31 (45.60)     2:54.37 (45.06)
 29 Scholer, Haley   15 Central Bucks Sw  2:56.69    2:54.93 MEET   
                 39.71      1:24.63 (44.92)
        2:09.52 (44.89)     2:54.93 (45.41)
 30 Kaczorowski, Ma  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:53.48    2:56.83 MEET   
                 39.75      1:25.23 (45.48)
        2:12.41 (47.18)     2:56.83 (44.42)
 31 DeBruyn, Hadley  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:56.42    2:57.81 MEET   
                 41.48      1:27.20 (45.72)
        2:12.44 (45.24)     2:57.81 (45.37)
 32 Barone, Kamryn   12 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:56.75    2:59.12 MEET   
                 40.49      1:25.94 (45.45)
        2:14.23 (48.29)     2:59.12 (44.89)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 28 Pfeifer, Emily   19 Una Dst-MA        2:55.70                   
                 39.69      1:23.06 (43.37)
        2:09.38 (46.32)     2:55.70 (46.32)
 34 Bitting, Kaitly  15 Unattached-MA     2:57.05                   
                 40.38      1:24.60 (44.22)
        2:11.49 (46.89)     2:57.05 (45.56)
 35 Ferguson, Abiga  16 Bloomsburg Area-  2:57.42                   
                 40.90      1:24.93 (44.03)
        2:12.08 (47.15)     2:57.42 (45.34)
 36 Waggoner, Alexa  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:57.45                   
                 39.94      1:26.28 (46.34)
        2:12.09 (45.81)     2:57.45 (45.36)
 37 Fritz, Madison   15 North Penn Aquat  2:57.57                   
                 38.71      1:23.50 (44.79)
        2:10.44 (46.94)     2:57.57 (47.13)
 38 Kupsky, April M  16 Unattached-MA     2:57.98                   
                 40.81      1:25.37 (44.56)
        2:12.52 (47.15)     2:57.98 (45.46)
 39 Lopez-Ona, Mari  16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:58.09                   
                 38.48      1:23.18 (44.70)
        2:09.90 (46.72)     2:58.09 (48.19)
 40 Riegel, Julia K  15 Central Bucks Sw  2:58.27                   
                 41.03      1:26.81 (45.78)
        2:13.88 (47.07)     2:58.27 (44.39)
 41 Cottingham, Bri  14 State College Ar  2:58.51                   
                 41.47      1:27.71 (46.24)
        2:13.15 (45.44)     2:58.51 (45.36)
 42 Pendleton, Laur  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:58.52                   
                 40.95      1:25.46 (44.51)
        2:12.21 (46.75)     2:58.52 (46.31)
 43 Menzer, Kate M   15 Delaware Swim Te  2:58.63                   
                 39.44      1:24.38 (44.94)
        2:10.49 (46.11)     2:58.63 (48.14)
 44 Marlin, Krista   14 Suburban Seahawk  2:58.93                   
                 40.08      1:26.99 (46.91)
        2:12.47 (45.48)     2:58.93 (46.46)
 45 Sies, Taylor E   15 Delaware Swim Te  2:59.15                   
                 39.93      1:25.79 (45.86)
        2:12.29 (46.50)     2:59.15 (46.86)
 46 McMillan, Maggi  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:59.27                   
                 42.68      1:27.69 (45.01)
        2:14.28 (46.59)     2:59.27 (44.99)
 47 Shawaryn, Cathe  14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   2:59.33                   
                 40.27      1:26.70 (46.43)
        2:12.27 (45.57)     2:59.33 (47.06)
 48 Baines, Lauren   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:59.34                   
                 40.06      1:24.46 (44.40)
        2:11.74 (47.28)     2:59.34 (47.60)
 49 Pasco, Grace E   17 South Jersey Aqu  2:59.39                   
                 40.14      1:25.39 (45.25)
        2:12.04 (46.65)     2:59.39 (47.35)
 50 Wisniewski, Emi  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:59.63                   
                 40.82      1:27.29 (46.47)
        2:13.89 (46.60)     2:59.63 (45.74)
 51 Zane, Catherine  15 South Jersey Aqu  3:00.01                   
                 40.91      1:26.87 (45.96)
        2:13.83 (46.96)     3:00.01 (46.18)
 52 Gorman, Annabel  17 Una JW-MA         3:00.17                   
                 39.55      1:23.25 (43.70)
        2:11.59 (48.34)     3:00.17 (48.58)
 53 Lebed, Michelle  17 Nrg Swimming-MA   3:00.74                   
                 40.29      1:25.40 (45.11)
        2:13.27 (47.87)     3:00.74 (47.47)
 54 Houser, Gwendol  15 Parkland Swimmin  3:00.82                   
                 40.48      1:26.55 (46.07)
        2:13.19 (46.64)     3:00.82 (47.63)
 55 Campbell, Caili  17 Pocono Family YM  3:00.84                   
                 40.53      1:25.89 (45.36)
        2:13.37 (47.48)     3:00.84 (47.47)
 56 Bergstrom, Sydn  14 Suburban Seahawk  3:01.04                   
                 41.56      1:26.75 (45.19)
        2:14.52 (47.77)     3:01.04 (46.52)
 57 Bansky, Sarah E  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  3:01.78                   
                 42.00      1:28.31 (46.31)
        2:16.08 (47.77)     3:01.78 (45.70)
 58 Decker, Alexand  14 Greater Susqueha  3:02.20                   
                 39.28      1:26.26 (46.98)
        2:14.55 (48.29)     3:02.20 (47.65)
 59 Koczur, Erin M   16 Westtown Aquatic  3:02.55                   
                 41.26      1:26.77 (45.51)
        2:15.64 (48.87)     3:02.55 (46.91)
 60 Acchione, Sofia  18 Suburban Seahawk  3:02.62                   
                 40.91      1:26.26 (45.35)
        2:14.73 (48.47)     3:02.62 (47.89)
 61 Hill, Corinne E  15 Blue Eagle Swimm  3:03.08                   
                 40.87      1:27.28 (46.41)
        2:15.00 (47.72)     3:03.08 (48.08)
 62 Cotton, Lauren   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  3:03.09                   
                 43.50      1:30.03 (46.53)
        2:17.92 (47.89)     3:03.09 (45.17)
 63 Woronko, Angela  15 Hershey Aquatic-  3:03.24                   
                 42.54      1:28.56 (46.02)
        2:17.49 (48.93)     3:03.24 (45.75)
 64 Turner, Olivia   14 Blue Dolphin Aqu  3:03.81                   
                 41.14      1:27.81 (46.67)
        2:16.28 (48.47)     3:03.81 (47.53)
 65 Ruben, Taleah A  14 Schuylkill YMCA-  3:04.37                   
                 41.36      1:27.57 (46.21)
        2:16.65 (49.08)     3:04.37 (47.72)
 66 Champagne, Marg  17 Emmaus Aquatic C  3:04.90                   
                 39.48      1:27.71 (48.23)
        2:16.36 (48.65)     3:04.90 (48.54)
 67 Keegan, Meaghan  15 Unattached-MA     3:05.10                   
                 40.50      1:28.43 (47.93)
        2:16.27 (47.84)     3:05.10 (48.83)
 68 Dicamillo, Jord  15 Coatesville Area  3:05.29                   
                 40.09      1:27.93 (47.84)
        2:15.91 (47.98)     3:05.29 (49.38)
 69 McBride, Coral   16 Blue Eagle Swimm  3:05.61                   
                 40.59      1:27.25 (46.66)
        2:17.36 (50.11)     3:05.61 (48.25)
 70 Bansky, Kaitlyn  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  3:05.80                   
                 41.12      1:26.85 (45.73)
        2:17.41 (50.56)     3:05.80 (48.39)
 71 McNulty, Peyton  17 Pocono Family YM  3:06.13                   
                 42.02      1:30.31 (48.29)
        2:19.21 (48.90)     3:06.13 (46.92)
 72 Caputo, Margare  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  3:06.37                   
                 42.98      1:29.56 (46.58)
        2:19.65 (50.09)     3:06.37 (46.72)
 73 Leonard, Mary K  14 Upper Dublin Aqu  3:07.76                   
                 42.07      1:29.02 (46.95)
        2:19.90 (50.88)     3:07.76 (47.86)
 74 Hazell, Elsley   16 Baldwin School A  3:07.92                   
                 38.42      1:25.63 (47.21)
        2:15.45 (49.82)     3:07.92 (52.47)
 75 Wagner, Lexingt  16 Lancaster Aquati  3:08.91                   
                 41.65      1:29.58 (47.93)
        2:19.85 (50.27)     3:08.91 (49.06)
 76 Pagett, Mackenz  14 State College Ar  3:10.20                   
                 43.28      1:32.66 (49.38)
        2:22.63 (49.97)     3:10.20 (47.57)
 77 Becker, Mandy C  15 Baldwin School A  3:10.99                   
                 41.18      1:28.71 (47.53)
        2:18.76 (50.05)     3:10.99 (52.23)
 78 Zagaceta, Morga  15 Hershey Aquatic-  3:11.88                   
                 43.92      1:32.32 (48.40)
        2:23.00 (50.68)     3:11.88 (48.88)
 79 Strine, Jennife  20 Unattached-MA     3:18.19                   
                 43.09      1:31.66 (48.57)
        2:25.60 (53.94)     3:18.19 (52.59)
 -- McAneny-Droz, S  17 Westtown Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Holtsberg, Cath  14 Suburban Seahawk     DFS