WSY Swimming                                    7/15/2018 - 5:04 PM
      Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 18 - 7/11/2018 to 7/14/2018      
                 Middle Atlantic 2018  LC Sr Champs                 
                        Bucknell University                         
 
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
 Text "LCCHAMP18" to 84483 on your
 electronic device to receive updates
         Meet: * 1:01.63  7/12/2017 Alexa L Kutch, Una LVA-MA
                 1:02.99  NATS 2018 US Nationals
                 1:04.39  USJR LC Juniors 2018
                 1:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                 1:12.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Scott, Morgan E  18 Central Bucks Sw  1:04.13    1:03.48 USJR   
                 30.98      1:03.48 (32.50)
  2 Behm, Ann E      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:04.39    1:04.32 USJR   
                 31.95      1:04.32 (32.37)
  3 Luft, Katherine  17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:06.69    1:04.90 FUTU   
                 31.29      1:04.90 (33.61)
  4 Kolessar, Madis  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:05.57    1:05.02 FUTU   
                 31.55      1:05.02 (33.47)
  5 Shema, Erin O    15 Suburban Seahawk  1:06.07    1:05.18 FUTU   
                 32.08      1:05.18 (33.10)
  6 Scholer, Haley   15 Central Bucks Sw  1:06.68    1:06.16 FUTU   
                 32.74      1:06.16 (33.42)
  7 Brandbergh, Ele  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:06.68    1:07.12 FUTU   
                 31.87      1:07.12 (35.25)
  8 Roerig, Skylar   15 Kingston River O  1:07.14    1:07.93 MEET   
                 32.84      1:07.93 (35.09)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Champagne, Kath  17 Parkland Aquatic  1:08.10    1:06.28 FUTU   
                 32.54      1:06.28 (33.74)
 10 Brandt, Mackenz  14 Suburban Seahawk  1:07.58    1:06.46 FUTU   
                 32.93      1:06.46 (33.53)
 11 Aguirre, Madele  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:07.97    1:07.00 FUTU   
                 33.05      1:07.00 (33.95)
 12 Thamm, Claudia   17 North Penn Aquat  1:07.73    1:07.78 MEET   
                 32.74      1:07.78 (35.04)
 13 Fenn, Lauren E   17 Pocono Family YM  1:07.78    1:08.12 MEET   
                 33.73      1:08.12 (34.39)
 14 Smith, Olivia C  15 Greater Philadel  1:08.11    1:08.21 MEET   
                 32.81      1:08.21 (35.40)
 15 Paglia, Sydney   16 Suburban Seahawk  1:07.97    1:08.53 MEET   
                 34.28      1:08.53 (34.25)
 16 Gallagher, Chri  17 Greater Philadel  1:08.12    1:08.64 MEET   
                 33.86      1:08.64 (34.78)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Cavanagh, Erin   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.76    1:07.34 MEET   
                 32.82      1:07.34 (34.52)
 18 Carter, Camryn   17 Suburban Seahawk  1:08.48    1:07.36 MEET   
                 33.24      1:07.36 (34.12)
 19 Walsh, Claire M  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:08.50    1:07.99 MEET   
                 32.79      1:07.99 (35.20)
 20 Ladd, Madeline   15 Coatesville Area  1:08.25    1:08.18 MEET   
                 32.82      1:08.18 (35.36)
 21 Pejcic, Sofia    15 Penn Charter Aqu  1:08.29    1:08.40 MEET   
                 32.90      1:08.40 (35.50)
 22 Bansky, Kaitlyn  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.91    1:09.57 MEET   
                 34.34      1:09.57 (35.23)
 23 Fronczak, Kathe  16 Westtown Aquatic  1:08.55    1:09.76 MEET   
                 34.83      1:09.76 (34.93)
 24 Thier, Haley A   16 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:08.45    1:10.37 MEET   
                 33.72      1:10.37 (36.65)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Schulz, Parker   17 North Penn Aquat  1:09.40    1:08.07 MEET   
                 33.12      1:08.07 (34.95)
 26 Houtz, Sydney E  16 Greater Susqueha  1:09.25    1:08.25 MEET   
                 33.70      1:08.25 (34.55)
 27 Ryland, Claire   15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:09.66    1:08.54 MEET   
                 33.80      1:08.54 (34.74)
 28 Amdor, Abigail   17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:08.98    1:09.25 MEET   
                 33.73      1:09.25 (35.52)
 29 Ong, Ashley      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:09.80    1:09.37 MEET   
                 33.67      1:09.37 (35.70)
 30 Brennan, Reilly  15 Suburban Seahawk  1:09.59    1:09.76 MEET   
                 33.98      1:09.76 (35.78)
 31 Merch, Karolyn   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:09.35    1:10.10 MEET   
                 33.99      1:10.10 (36.11)
 32 Waggoner, Alexa  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:09.79    1:10.71 MEET   
                 34.57      1:10.71 (36.14)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Gring, Cameron   16 Unattached-MA     1:08.19                   
                 32.54      1:08.19 (35.65)
 20 Hadley, Emma B   20 Bison Aquatics C  1:08.44                   
                 32.90      1:08.44 (35.54)
 23 Doss, Abigail P  16 Greater Susqueha  1:08.50                   
                 33.28      1:08.50 (35.22)
 26 Kolessar, Ashle  14 Suburban Seahawk  1:08.59                   
                 33.29      1:08.59 (35.30)
 28 Foley, Caitlin   21 Unattached-MA     1:08.83                   
                 32.85      1:08.83 (35.98)
 34 Nakano, Tomomi   19 Hershey Aquatic-  1:09.48                   
                 33.78      1:09.48 (35.70)
 39 Freed, Hailey    16 SOUD-MA           1:09.86                   
                 33.32      1:09.86 (36.54)
 40 Marlin, Krista   14 Suburban Seahawk  1:09.88                   
                 33.51      1:09.88 (36.37)
 41 Gross, Ella M    15 Central Bucks Sw  1:09.93                   
                 33.86      1:09.93 (36.07)
 42 Jones, Elizabet  16 Hershey Aquatic-  1:10.04                   
                 33.86      1:10.04 (36.18)
 43 Maki, Caroline   17 Westtown Aquatic  1:10.06                   
                 34.53      1:10.06 (35.53)
 44 Rollo, Sophia R  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:10.16                   
                 33.62      1:10.16 (36.54)
 45 Weiss, Camille   15 Penn Charter Aqu  1:10.26                   
                 34.31      1:10.26 (35.95)
 46 Forman, Emma L   16 Delaware Swim Te  1:10.27                   
                 34.22      1:10.27 (36.05)
 47 Gring, Sydney    13 Unattached-MA     1:10.28                   
                 34.61      1:10.28 (35.67)
 48 Dicamillo, Laur  17 Coatesville Area  1:10.29                   
                 34.44      1:10.29 (35.85)
 49 Stewart, Daniel  15 Dover YMCA-MA     1:10.33                   
                 34.35      1:10.33 (35.98)
 50 Miller, Isabel   14 Five Star Swim C  1:10.51                   
                 34.01      1:10.51 (36.50)
 51 Shannon, Kimber  12 Greater Susqueha  1:10.52                   
                 34.51      1:10.52 (36.01)
 52 McNulty, Peyton  17 Pocono Family YM  1:10.55                   
                 34.76      1:10.55 (35.79)
 53 Edwards, Annika  17 Radnor Aquatic C  1:10.57                   
                 34.23      1:10.57 (36.34)
 54 McMillan, Maggi  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:10.58                   
                 34.04      1:10.58 (36.54)
 55 Jensen, Erin E   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:10.59                   
                 34.71      1:10.59 (35.88)
 56 Goroshko, Julia  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:10.70                   
                 34.08      1:10.70 (36.62)
 57 Gravereaux, Che  17 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:10.72                   
                 33.72      1:10.72 (37.00)
 58 Gozdan, Allison  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:10.82                   
                 34.14      1:10.82 (36.68)
 59 Campbell, Caili  17 Pocono Family YM  1:10.83                   
                 34.31      1:10.83 (36.52)
 60 Curtis, Stephan  16 Central Bucks Sw  1:10.87                   
                 33.74      1:10.87 (37.13)
 61 Towers, Alexand  16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:10.93                   
                 33.93      1:10.93 (37.00)
 62 Hipp, Alexa R    17 Suburban Seahawk  1:11.19                   
                 34.34      1:11.19 (36.85)
 63 Townend, Lucy M  18 Suburban Seahawk  1:11.21                   
                 34.52      1:11.21 (36.69)
 64 King, Reilly A   17 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:11.23                   
                 34.96      1:11.23 (36.27)
 64 Ritchey, Pepper  15 Parkland Aquatic  1:11.23                   
                 34.43      1:11.23 (36.80)
 66 Zlotnikoff, Car  17 Central Bucks Sw  1:11.34                   
                 34.11      1:11.34 (37.23)
 67 Chambers, Emma   15 Una Gpac-MA       1:11.35                   
                 33.31      1:11.35 (38.04)
 68 Henry, Allison   16 Nrg Swimming-MA   1:11.62                   
                 35.48      1:11.62 (36.14)
 69 Dahlgren, Aviah  15 Pocono Family YM  1:11.63                   
                 34.99      1:11.63 (36.64)
 70 Adams, Colleen   15 State College Ar  1:11.70                   
                 34.41      1:11.70 (37.29)
 71 Stevens, Molly   15 Suburban Seahawk  1:11.87                   
                 35.22      1:11.87 (36.65)
 72 Fenska, Allison  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:11.89                   
                 35.13      1:11.89 (36.76)
 73 Marlin, Courtne  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:11.93                   
                 34.12      1:11.93 (37.81)
 74 Boratto, Emma E  17 Una Pcac-MA       1:11.97                   
                 35.61      1:11.97 (36.36)
 75 Weis, Cameron L  18 Una Udac-MA       1:12.02                   
                 34.54      1:12.02 (37.48)
 76 Woronko, Angela  15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:12.04                   
                 35.48      1:12.04 (36.56)
 77 Fritz, Madison   15 North Penn Aquat  1:12.30                   
                 34.42      1:12.30 (37.88)
 78 Yosko, Mackenzi  15 Coatesville Area  1:12.39                   
                 34.99      1:12.39 (37.40)
 79 Burton, Apolina  14 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:12.52                   
                 35.56      1:12.52 (36.96)
 80 Boyes, Samantha  16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:12.57                   
                 34.82      1:12.57 (37.75)
 81 Winton, Ashley   17 Jersey Storm Swi  1:12.63                   
                 35.05      1:12.63 (37.58)
 82 Gagnon, Katarin  13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:12.64                   
                 35.81      1:12.64 (36.83)
 83 Krause, Laurel   15 Parkland Swimmin  1:12.71                   
                 34.77      1:12.71 (37.94)
 84 Pfeifer, Emily   19 Una Dst-MA        1:12.79                   
                 35.30      1:12.79 (37.49)
 85 Shiroff, Sayde   17 Central Bucks Sw  1:13.07                   
                 35.82      1:13.07 (37.25)
 86 Jackson, Elisab  18 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:13.13                   
                 35.27      1:13.13 (37.86)
 87 Shaw, Brianna L  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:13.17                   
                 35.46      1:13.17 (37.71)
 88 Palmer, Lydia M  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:13.48                   
                 35.22      1:13.48 (38.26)
 89 Steckiel, Emma   16 Governor Mifflin  1:13.56                   
                 34.96      1:13.56 (38.60)
 90 Michaels, Laure  17 Greater Susqueha  1:13.62                   
                 35.56      1:13.62 (38.06)
 91 O'Connor, Jorda  16 Greater Susqueha  1:13.76                   
                 34.48      1:13.76 (39.28)
 92 Monaco, Lindsey  17 Una JW-MA         1:13.83                   
                 35.18      1:13.83 (38.65)
 93 Campbell, Kara   16 Pocono Family YM  1:13.84                   
                 35.44      1:13.84 (38.40)
 94 Mahler, Emily N  15 Unattached-MA     1:13.87                   
                 35.87      1:13.87 (38.00)
 95 Goodyear, Haile  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:13.89                   
                 34.99      1:13.89 (38.90)
 96 Maloy, Taryn E   17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:14.22                   
                 35.45      1:14.22 (38.77)
 97 Brown, Colleen   18 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:14.34                   
                 35.45      1:14.34 (38.89)
 98 Stevenson, Eliz  15 Jersey Storm Swi  1:14.36                   
                 34.77      1:14.36 (39.59)
 99 Olhasso, Mirand  14 Pennsbury Aquati  1:14.44                   
                 36.21      1:14.44 (38.23)
100 Turner, Olivia   14 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:14.48                   
                 36.10      1:14.48 (38.38)
101 Wolstenholme, L  15 Coatesville Area  1:14.56                   
                 35.75      1:14.56 (38.81)
102 Tevnan, Haley E  17 Central Bucks Sw  1:14.69                   
                 35.70      1:14.69 (38.99)
103 Preihs, Kylie    16 South Jersey Aqu  1:14.72                   
                 36.16      1:14.72 (38.56)
104 Isaacs, Jordan   16 Westtown Aquatic  1:14.94                   
                 36.22      1:14.94 (38.72)
105 Gallagher, Zoe   13 Elite Performanc  1:15.18                   
                 36.28      1:15.18 (38.90)
106 Sinibaldi, Soph  16 South Jersey Aqu  1:15.32                   
                 35.60      1:15.32 (39.72)
107 Gally, Annika L  16 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:15.53                   
                 36.27      1:15.53 (39.26)
108 Shawaryn, Cathe  14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:16.49                   
                 37.68      1:16.49 (38.81)
109 Wahl, Julianna   14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA   1:16.63                   
                 37.96      1:16.63 (38.67)
110 Buchman, Isabel  15 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:16.69                   
                 35.97      1:16.69 (40.72)
111 Caputo, Margare  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.77                   
                 37.03      1:16.77 (39.74)
112 Wagner, Lexingt  16 Lancaster Aquati  1:17.17                   
                 37.07      1:17.17 (40.10)
113 Majka, Alexis N  17 Wsy Swimming-MA   1:18.23                   
                 37.74      1:18.23 (40.49)
114 Cotton, Lauren   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:20.54                   
                 39.17      1:20.54 (41.37)
 -- Bansky, Sarah E  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:14.54         X         
                 36.05      1:14.54 (38.49)
 -- Castro, Jade I   13 State College Ar      DQ                    
                 35.49           DQ (37.83)
 -- Sykes, Emily J   19 Una Udac-MA          DFS